Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 840946
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 839645
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 3d B/angemeldet 836849
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Zelgli Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 836493
5000 Aarau Tagesschule drive 8. und 9. Klasse B/angemeldet 837153
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffechappe Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 838488
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland Klasse 1. Bez A/angemeldet 835830
5706 Boniswil Primarschule Boniswil 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 834925
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 1d A/angemeldet 838069
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 1a A/angemeldet 839754
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 2f A/angemeldet 840897
5620 Bremgarten AG Stadtschulhaus Klasse Bez 3b A/angemeldet 836955
4805 Brittnau Mittelstufenschulhaus Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 840284
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 838032
5033 Buchs AG Schulhaus Gysimatte Mittlere Kleinklasse 2 A/angemeldet 840717
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Bez 2c A/angemeldet 840292
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 836872
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick REGOS Gipf-Oberfrick Klasse 1. Real A/angemeldet 838976
5313 Klingnau Schulhaus 3 Realklasse 1b A/angemeldet 836006
5742 Kölliken Oberstufenschulhaus 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 839535
5325 Leibstadt Schulhaus Leibstadt 1. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 837398
5426 Lengnau AG Schulhaus Rietwise 2. Realklasse B/angemeldet 834561
5426 Lengnau AG Schulhaus Rietwise 2. Sekklasse a B/angemeldet 837585
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse S2c A/angemeldet 841132
5600 Lenzburg Schule Lenzburg Klasse S3a B/angemeldet 836230
5242 Lupfig Schule Lupsig Chestenberg Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 834919
5318 Mandach Primarschule Mandach 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 838507
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 841174
5507 Mellingen Bezirkss Mellingen Klasse 3b, 2.Klasse Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 838888
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwil S 1a A/angemeldet 840840
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwil, Kleine Kreuzzelg Kleinklasse Oberstufe b (KKOSb) A/angemeldet 837806
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwi Sereal Bhs Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 838333
5634 Merenschwand Schule Merenschwand, Schulhaus E 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 839671
5634 Merenschwand Schulhaus E 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 838553
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule 1c A/angemeldet 840627
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse Bez 2b A/angemeldet 836125
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse Bez 2c A/angemeldet 836423
4313 Möhlin Oberstufe Steinli Klassse Real 1a A/angemeldet 839045
4313 Möhlin Schulhaus Obermatt neu Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 838030
4333 Münchwilen AG Primarschule 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 840115
5630 Muri AG Schulhaus Bachmatten Sekklasse 1c A/angemeldet 837600
5702 Niederlenz grünes Schulhaus 1. Real A/angemeldet 840378
5702 Niederlenz Schulhaus Rössligasse 3. Realklasse A/angemeldet 840856
5702 Niederlenz Schulhaus Rössligasse 3. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 837030
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenzentrum Obersiggenthal Klasse Bez 3a A/angemeldet 839677
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschulhaus B 2b A/angemeldet 840016
4310 Rheinfelden Bezirksschule Engerfeld Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 839316
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Bezirksschule Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 837441
4852 Rothrist Bezriksschule Kl. Bezirksschule 2b A/angemeldet 835811
4852 Rothrist Schulhaus Dörfli 1 Klasse P6b A/angemeldet 834728
5745 Safenwil Oberstufenschulhaus 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 840144
5107 Schinznach Dorf Bezirksschule Schinznach Dorf Klasse B16b B/angemeldet 841018
5040 Schöftland Sekundarschulhaus Sekundarklasse 1A A/angemeldet 835964
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 837334
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 836282
5707 Seengen Sekundarschule Seengen Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 837217
5703 Seon Hertimatt 1 2. Real A/angemeldet 840536
5703 Seon Schulhaus Hertimatt 1 2. Klasse Sek A/angemeldet 840165
5643 Sins Oberstufe S1b A/angemeldet 840770
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Glattler Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 839240
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule suhr Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 840289
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 836923
5112 Thalheim AG Primarschule Neuhaus 6. Primarklasse A/angemeldet 837504
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Möriken-Wildegg Klasse Bez.a Jakob A/angemeldet 835973
5103 Wildegg Hellmatt Pavillonschule 3. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 836921
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 838185
5210 Windisch Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 837669
5210 Windisch Chapfschulhaus Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 835329
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf 2. Realklasse b A/angemeldet 836875
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 839602
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Halde Klasse Bez 2d A/angemeldet 836710
5610 Wohlen AG Schule Wohlen Bünzmatt Klasse R2b A/angemeldet 838291
5610 Wohlen AG Schulhaus Junkholz Klasse S2f A/angemeldet 835705
5436 Würenlos Schulhaus Feld Sek 2b A/angemeldet 840287