Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Klasse 4a B/angemeldet 805447
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Klasse BE2e A/angemeldet 813874
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 1d A/angemeldet 802867
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 1e A/angemeldet 809932
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 1f A/angemeldet 808832
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse F18 A/angemeldet 802577
5000 Aarau Oberstufe Aarau Sekklasse 2a A/angemeldet 812327
5000 Aarau OSA Aarau Klasse S2b B/angemeldet 813311
5000 Aarau Schulhaus OSA Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 810286
5000 Aarau Schulhaus - OSA 2. Realklasse B/angemeldet 809074
5000 Aarau Tagesschule drive 8. und 9. Klasse A/abgemeldet 802872
5032 Aarau Rohr KSBR Stäpfli Realklasse A/angemeldet 806097
5032 Aarau Rohr Stäpfli Schulhaus Rohr Klasse R1b A/abgemeldet 810459
4663 Aarburg Schulhaus Paradiesli Klasse P6a A/angemeldet 794045
4663 Aarburg Schulhaus Paradiesli Aarburg Klasse Bez 2b A/angemeldet 802186
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse 1e Bez. (7.SJ) A/angemeldet 807525
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse 1f A/angemeldet 813313
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Burghalde Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 809833
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffechappe Klasse S2c A/angemeldet 808067
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffechappe Sekklasse 1A A/angemeldet 804487
5400 Baden Volksschule Baden Klasse S4c B/angemeldet 800981
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland Klasse Bez 4b A/angemeldet 800408
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland Sekundarklasse 1a A/angemeldet 802168
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland, Schulhaus Neuberg 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 812678
5330 Bad Zurzach Schulhaus Neuberg 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 808741
5330 Bad Zurzach Schulhaus Neuberg 2. Sekklasse a A/angemeldet 808039
8965 Berikon Kreisschule Mutschellen Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 800339
8965 Berikon Kreisschule Mutschellen Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 794048
8965 Berikon Kreisschule Mutschellen Sekklasse 1c A/angemeldet 809237
8965 Berikon Kreisschule Mutschellen Sekklasse 4a A/abgemeldet 800558
8965 Berikon Kreissekundarschule Mutschellen Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 807006
5242 Birr Schulhaus Nidermatt 4 Sekklasse 2b A/angemeldet 803872
5706 Boniswil Schule Boniswil 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 802166
5623 Boswil Schulhaus 1 Boswil Klasse Smokers- B/angemeldet 812493
5623 Boswil Schulhaus 3 4. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 810406
5623 Boswil Sekundarschule Boswil 1. Sekklasse B (7. Klasse) A/angemeldet 807794
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Bezirksschulklasse 4F A/angemeldet 803135
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 802117
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 4e A/angemeldet 808364
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 802317
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 1d A/angemeldet 812870
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 2e A/angemeldet 803388
5620 Bremgarten AG Schulhaus Isenlauf Primarklasse 6c A/angemeldet 810961
5620 Bremgarten AG Schulhaus Isenlauf Bremgarten 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 812741
5620 Bremgarten AG Stadtschulhaus Klasse 1f A/angemeldet 806537
5620 Bremgarten AG Stadtschulhaus Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 812491
5620 Bremgarten AG Stadtschulhaus Klasse Bez 1b A/angemeldet 801707
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Brugg Klasse B2l A/angemeldet 808582
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 813113
5200 Brugg AG Primarschule Au-Erle Klasse P 5b + 6b A/angemeldet 810331
5200 Brugg AG Primarschule Au-Erle Klasse P6a A/angemeldet 810330
5200 Brugg AG Schule Freudenstein Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 794014
5200 Brugg AG Schulhaus Freudenstein Sekklasse 2c A/angemeldet 814156
5200 Brugg AG Schulhaus Hallwyler Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 803702
5033 Buchs AG Schulhaus Gysimatte Mittlere Kleinklasse 2 A/abgemeldet 800663
5033 Buchs AG Schulhaus Suhrenmatte Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 802953
5033 Buchs AG Schulhaus Suhrenmatte Klasse S1a B/angemeldet 810079
5605 Dottikon Schulhaus Risi Klasse B8b A/abgemeldet 814132
5605 Dottikon Schulhaus Risi Sekklasse 7a A/angemeldet 807241
5605 Dottikon Schulhaus Risi Dottikon Sekklasse 9b A/angemeldet 809476
5074 Eiken Oberstufe Eiken 1. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 804035
5074 Eiken Schule Eiken 2./4. Realklasse A/abgemeldet 809031
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 800861
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 811853
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Klasse 4b A/angemeldet 809903
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen 8.Kl. Bezirksschule 4c A/angemeldet 802695
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Kl. 2b Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 802545
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 812500
5304 Endingen Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 808063
5304 Endingen Primarschule 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 803010
5018 Erlinsbach OS Bläuen Klasse R1 A/angemeldet 811766
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 810463
5018 Erlinsbach Schulzentrum Bläuen 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 804269
5015 Erlinsbach SO Schulzentrum Bläuen 2. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 801847
5615 Fahrwangen Bezirksschule Fahrwangen Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 803009
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Bezklasse 4b A/angemeldet 801023
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B1a A/abgemeldet 801105
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B1d A/angemeldet 807002
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 807749
5070 Frick Oberstufe Frick Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 810435
5070 Frick Oberstufe Frick Klasse S2c A/abgemeldet 800477
5070 Frick Oberstufe Frick Klasse S4a A/angemeldet 807615
5412 Gebenstorf Schulhaus Brühl 2 7. Klasse A/angemeldet 813265
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick Regos-Schulhaus 1. Sekklasse a A/angemeldet 807813
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick Sekundarschule Gipf-Oberfrick 1.Sekkl. b Gipf-Oberfrick A/angemeldet 800784
5728 Gontenschwil Schulhaus Husmatt 1. Realklasse Gontenschwil A/abgemeldet 804215
5728 Gontenschwil Schulhaus Husmatt 1. Sekkl. Allgäuer B/abgemeldet 803202
5027 Herznach Schulhaus Herznach 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 805619
5502 Hunzenschwil KS Lotten Sekundarklasse 4H A/angemeldet 801602
8916 Jonen Schulhaus Pilatus Sekklasse 2a A/angemeldet 808041
4303 Kaiseraugst KUF Oberstufe Kaiseraugst 2. Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 813964
5313 Klingnau Bezirksschule Klingnau (OSUA) Kl. Bezirksschule 4a A/angemeldet 807153
5313 Klingnau Oberstufe unteres Aaretal Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 811534
5313 Klingnau Oberstufe Unteres Aaretal Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 814363
5313 Klingnau OSUA Klingnau Realklasse 2b A/angemeldet 804361
5742 Kölliken Bezirksschule Klasse 4a A/angemeldet 800913
5742 Kölliken Bezirksschule Kölliken Klasse Bez 2c B/angemeldet 809562
5742 Kölliken Bezirksschule Kölliken Klasse Bez 4b A/angemeldet 804099
5742 Kölliken Mittelstufenschulhaus 2. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 804514
5742 Kölliken Mittelstufenschulhaus Kl. 1. Realschule A/angemeldet 808616
5742 Kölliken Oberstufenschulhaus Klasse Bez 2a A/angemeldet 801486
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg 4. Sekklasse a A/angemeldet 808989
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg 4. Sekklasse b A/angemeldet 808653
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Klasse Bez 4a A/angemeldet 799526
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Klasse Sek 1b A/angemeldet 806704
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Sekklasse 2B A/angemeldet 807774
5080 Laufenburg Schulhaus Blauen 1. Sekklasse a A/angemeldet 807403
5080 Laufenburg Schulhaus Blauen Klasse Bez 4c Ulrich A/angemeldet 804218
5080 Laufenburg Schulhaus Blauen KSRL Klasse 2. Bez b A/angemeldet 802673
5325 Leibstadt Schule Leibstadt 7. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 809023
5426 Lengnau AG Kreisschule Surbtal 1. Sekklasse a A/angemeldet 801224
5600 Lenzburg Bezirksschule Klasse B4c A/angemeldet 802433
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Klasse Bez 1a A/angemeldet 807892
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 802844
5600 Lenzburg Schule Lenzburg Klasse S1a B/angemeldet 808965
5600 Lenzburg Schulhaus Lenzhard Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 810647
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule mellingen Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 807086
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 803662
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 4a A/angemeldet 809540
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 4c A/angemeldet 808967
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse Bez 2a A/abgemeldet 814501
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse Bez 4b B/angemeldet 806819
5507 Mellingen Bezirkss Mellingen Klasse 1b, 1.Klasse Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 810228
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwil 2. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 801341
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwi Sereal Bhs Klasse S4a A/angemeldet 809075
5507 Mellingen Schule Sereal Mellingen Klasse R 2b A/angemeldet 806540
5507 Mellingen Schulhaus Kleine Kreuzzelg Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 807249
5507 Mellingen Sekundarschule Mellingen Sekklasse 1c A/angemeldet 807178
5634 Merenschwand Schule Merenschwand Sekklasse 4a A/abgemeldet 812495
5634 Merenschwand Schulhaus E 2. Sekundarschulklasse A/abgemeldet 804367
5634 Merenschwand Schulhaus Merenschwand Klasse S4b A/abgemeldet 808992
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse 4a, Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 812616
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse 4d A/angemeldet 811673
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse Bez. 2a A/angemeldet 803203
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse Bez 4b A/angemeldet 804014
4313 Möhlin Schulhaus Obermatt Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 801918
4313 Möhlin Schulhaus Steinli 2. Realklasse B A/angemeldet 809286
4313 Möhlin Schulhaus Steinli Realklasse 2a B/angemeldet 812905
4313 Möhlin Schulhaus Steinli Sekundarklasse Roth A/angemeldet 804309
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschule Bachmatten Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 802569
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschulhaus Bachmatten Klasse B2d A/angemeldet 812136
5630 Muri AG Kreisbezirksschule Muri Klasse 2b A/abgemeldet 814242
5630 Muri AG Schule Muri, SeReal, Bachmatten Sekklasse 2c A/angemeldet 801148
5630 Muri AG Schulhaus Bachmatten Muri Klasse Bez 1c A/angemeldet 802570
5630 Muri AG SeReal Bachmatten, Muri AG Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 806593
5432 Neuenhof Schulhaus Zentrum 5 Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 807404
5702 Niederlenz Oberstufe Rössligasse 2. Sekklasse B/angemeldet 802398
5702 Niederlenz Schule Rössligasse 3. Sekundarschulklasse B/angemeldet 812064
5702 Niederlenz Schulhaus Rössligasse 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 804456
5702 Niederlenz Schulhaus Rössligasse 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 807370
5702 Niederlenz Schulhaus Rössligasse 2 Realklasse A/angemeldet 809196
5443 Niederrohrdorf Kreisschule Rohrdorferberg 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 809834
5524 Niederwil AG Oberstufe Sek 2./3./4. Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 814051
5524 Niederwil AG Schulhaus Riedmatt 2 Sekklasse a A/angemeldet 810486
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenzentrum Obersiggenthal Klasse Bez 1a A/angemeldet 800702
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschule Entfelden Klasse 4b A/angemeldet 804366
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschule Entfelden Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 810464
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschulhaus Realklasse 2a A/angemeldet 807818
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirks- und Realschulhaus Realklasse 1b A/angemeldet 807531
5727 Oberkulm Wynenschulanlage Oberkulm Klasse 1. Sek a A/abgemeldet 808056
5727 Oberkulm Wynenschulhaus 1. Realklasse A/abgemeldet 807836
4665 Oftringen Sekundarschulhaus Sekklasse 4b A/angemeldet 808720
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach Klasse Bez 2c A/abgemeldet 810556
5734 Reinach AG Schulhaus Central Kl. Sekundarschule S4a A/abgemeldet 811855
5057 Reitnau Oberstufenschulhaus Reitnau 4. Sekklasse b A/angemeldet 807158
4310 Rheinfelden Bezirksschule Engerfeld Klasse 2a, Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 803032
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Bezirksschule Klasse 4a A/angemeldet 800959
4310 Rheinfelden Schulhaus Engerfeld Klasse 2e A/angemeldet 814029
4310 Rheinfelden Schulhaus Engerfeld Sekklasse 2a A/angemeldet 806695
4852 Rothrist Bezirksschule Kl. Bezirksschule 4b A/angemeldet 803254
4852 Rothrist Bezirksschule Rothrist Klasse Bez 1b A/angemeldet 811317
4852 Rothrist Schulhaus Dörfli 1 Realklasse 2a A/angemeldet 813314
4852 Rothrist Schulhaus Winterhalden Klasse P6a A/angemeldet 796092
4852 Rothrist Schulhaus Winterhalden Klasse P6c A/angemeldet 802045
5745 Safenwil Oberstufenschulhaus 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 801178
5745 Safenwil Oberstufenschulhaus 4. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 810761
5745 Safenwil Oberstufenschulhaus Safenwil 2. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 802598
5107 Schinznach Dorf Bezirksschule Schinznach-Dorf KLasse B16B A/angemeldet 813796
5107 Schinznach Dorf Oberstufe Schinznach Dorf Klasse B15B A/angemeldet 812406
5040 Schöftland Altes Schulhaus Schöftland Klasse P6a A/angemeldet 812320
5040 Schöftland Bez Schöftland Klasse B4a A/abgemeldet 807640
5040 Schöftland Schule Schöftland Primarklasse 6b A/angemeldet 813166
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Haus 3 Klasse B4b A/angemeldet 807470
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 807923
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 813474
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B4a B/angemeldet 814431
5707 Seengen Oberstufe Seengen 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 807791
5707 Seengen Sekundarschule Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 812774
5707 Seengen Sekundarschule Seengen Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 803468
5707 Seengen Sekundarschule Seengen Sekundarklasse S4a A/angemeldet 807047
5703 Seon Oberstufe Seon Klasse 4. Bez. A/angemeldet 806375
5703 Seon Schulhaus Hertimatt 1 1. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 812823
5703 Seon Schulhaus Hertimatt 1 2. Realklasse B/angemeldet 807009
5703 Seon Schulhaus Hertimatt 1 2. Sekklasse Weber B/angemeldet 812769
5643 Sins Bezirksschule Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 808718
5643 Sins Bezirksschule Sins Klasse B4a A/angemeldet 810760
5643 Sins Oberstufe Sins Klasse Bez. 1a A/angemeldet 814430
5643 Sins Schulhaus Ammannsmatt Klasse 2Sb A/angemeldet 809705
5643 Sins Schulhaus Ammannsmatt Klasse B2c A/abgemeldet 809613
5643 Sins Schulhaus Ammannsmatt Klasse S2a A/abgemeldet 808125
5643 Sins Schulhaus Ammannsmatt Sekklasse 1a A/angemeldet 808124
8957 Spreitenbach Bezirksschule Spreitenbach Klasse B4b B/abgemeldet 811740
8957 Spreitenbach Oberstufe Spreitenbach Sekundarklasse S2b A/angemeldet 814269
8957 Spreitenbach Oberstufe Zentrum Klasse Bez 1b A/angemeldet 807176
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Boostock Klasse Real R2a A/angemeldet 808547
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Glattler Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 800565
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Haufländli Klasse B2c A/angemeldet 806024
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Haufländli Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 801176
5053 Staffelbach Schulhaus KOOS 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 810537
5053 Staffelbach Schulhaus KOOS 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 810520
4332 Stein AG Schulhaus Brotkorb 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 801618
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule suhr Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 809320
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 812322
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse Bez 2c A/abgemeldet 800612
5034 Suhr Bezirksschulhaus Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 809681
5034 Suhr Quartierschulhaus Feld Klasse 6e A/angemeldet 807449
5034 Suhr Schule Suhr Feld Klasse P6d Feld A/angemeldet 810736
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Ost Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 805440
5300 Turgi Bezirksschule Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 803528
5305 Unterendingen Primarschule Unterendingen Klasse 6 A/angemeldet 813857
5035 Unterentfelden Schulhaus Landenhof 4. Realklasse A/angemeldet 803703
5726 Unterkulm Oberstufenzentrum Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 813263
5417 Untersiggenthal Schulhaus B Klasse R1a A/angemeldet 813985
5106 Veltheim AG KSOS Schenkenbergertal Sekklasse 1a A/abgemeldet 803435
5106 Veltheim AG Sekundarschule Veltheim Sekklasse 2A A/angemeldet 803752
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Klasse S4a A/abgemeldet 802012
4317 Wegenstetten Kreisschule Wegenstetten-Hellikon Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 809016
4317 Wegenstetten Kreisschule Wegenstetten-Hellikon Sekklasse 4b B/angemeldet 812656
4317 Wegenstetten KSWH Wegenstetten Sekklasse 1a B/angemeldet 808859
4317 Wegenstetten Schulhaus Wegenstetten 1828 Klasse 8b B/angemeldet 807573
5430 Wettingen Schulhaus SEREAL Margeläcker Klasse 1. Sek b A/abgemeldet 814154
5430 Wettingen Schulhaus Sereal Margi Klasse S2c A/abgemeldet 810308
5430 Wettingen Schulhaus Sereal Wettingen Realklasse 4a A/angemeldet 799948
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Hellmatt Klasse 1. Bez. A/angemeldet 801544
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Möriken-Wildegg Klasse 4a A/angemeldet 813262
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Möriken-Wildegg Klasse Bez 1a A/angemeldet 802297
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez 1a A/angemeldet 812096
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez. 3b A/angemeldet 808409
5103 Wildegg Pavillonschule Wildegg 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 804268
5103 Wildegg Schulhaus Hellmatt 2. Sekklasse B/abgemeldet 813028
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse 1a A/abgemeldet 814124
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse Bez 2a A/angemeldet 809120
5210 Windisch Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 4c A/angemeldet 801888
5210 Windisch Bez Windisch Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 801960
5210 Windisch Oberstufe Windisch 1. Realklasse a A/angemeldet 803866
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Realklasse 1b A/angemeldet 801128
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Sekklasse 2a A/angemeldet 803988
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Sekklasse 2b A/angemeldet 804307
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Halde Klasse Bez 2c A/angemeldet 800533
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Halde Klasse Bez 4d A/angemeldet 814313
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Wohlen Classe 4b B/angemeldet 800659
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Wohlen Klasse Bez 4a A/angemeldet 813736
5610 Wohlen AG Oberstufe Junkholz Klasse R4e B/angemeldet 809205
5610 Wohlen AG Oberstufe Junkholz Klasse R4f A/angemeldet 801963
5303 Würenlingen Schulhaus Dorf 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 811105
5436 Würenlos Schulhaus Würenlos Klasse S4b B/abgemeldet 804964
5732 Zetzwil Primarschule Zetzwil 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 809537
4800 Zofingen Bezirksschule Zofingen Klasse B1c A/angemeldet 800559
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschule Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 804090
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschule Zofingen Realklasse 4b A/angemeldet 800172
4800 Zofingen GMS SeReal Zofingen Sekklasse 1a A/angemeldet 803409
4800 Zofingen GMS Zofingen Realklasse 1a A/angemeldet 808990