Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
5000 Aarau Beziksschule Aarau Klasse 1f22 A/angemeldet 869327
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 853029
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau 3. Bez. Klasse 3e A/angemeldet 865666
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 853418
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 2a B/angemeldet 863589
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 863812
5000 Aarau Bezirksschulhaus Zelgli KLasse 3c A/angemeldet 852790
5000 Aarau Oberstufe Aarau Klasse Sek 1b A/angemeldet 863535
4663 Aarburg Oberstufe Aarburg Klasse R2b A/angemeldet 865853
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 867913
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse 3d A/angemeldet 860292
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse B3f A/angemeldet 862860
5400 Baden Schule Bez Baden, Provisorium Klasse 2a, 8. Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 867169
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffechappe Klasse S2c A/angemeldet 856532
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffenchappe Klasse S3c A/angemeldet 854792
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland Klasse Sek 1a B/angemeldet 869067
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland, Oberstufenzentrum 3. Klasse der Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 865259
8965 Berikon Kreisschule Mutschellen KSM1 Klasse Bez. 3b A/angemeldet 859848
8965 Berikon Kreissekundarschule Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 863785
8965 Berikon KSM 3 - Schulhaus Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 859569
8965 Berikon Schulhaus - KSM3 Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 854949
5242 Birr Schulzentrum Niedermatt Sekklasse 2b A/angemeldet 868618
5242 Birr Sekundarschule Niedermatt III Sekklasse 3b, Steinacher A/angemeldet 856629
5706 Boniswil Schulhaus Holz 6. Klasse Boniswil A/angemeldet 856879
5623 Boswil Oberstufe Schule Boswil Klasse 1. Sek. A/angemeldet 855050
5623 Boswil Schulhaus 1 2. Realklasse Boswil A/angemeldet 867468
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 853319
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 854720
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 855049
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 2a A/angemeldet 860656
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 3f A/angemeldet 853756
5620 Bremgarten AG Schulhaus Isenlauf Klasse 1. Real A/angemeldet 868031
4805 Brittnau Oberstufenschulhaus Sekklasse 2a A/angemeldet 854285
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Klasse B2l A/angemeldet 858133
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Brugg Klasse B1L A/angemeldet 867384
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 859819
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 854886
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 860137
5200 Brugg AG Halllwylerschulhaus Bez Brugg Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 854510
5200 Brugg AG Schulhaus Langmatt Realklasse 2a A/angemeldet 863525
5033 Buchs AG Schulhaus Gysimatte Mittlere Kleinklasse A/angemeldet 866035
5605 Dottikon Kreisschule am Maiengrün Klasse Bez 1 a A/angemeldet 863137
5605 Dottikon Kreisschule am Maiengrün Klasse Bez 3b A/angemeldet 863871
5605 Dottikon Schulhaus Risi Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 863373
5605 Dottikon Schulhaus Risi Klasse S3b B/angemeldet 866605
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen 9. Bezirksschulklasse 3a A/angemeldet 854485
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse 1b 7. Schuljahr A/angemeldet 864512
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 861820
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 865440
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse Bez 2c A/angemeldet 866296
5304 Endingen Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 855734
5304 Endingen Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 857857
5408 Ennetbaden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse Bez 1c A/angemeldet 855733
5018 Erlinsbach Bläuen Schulhaus Klasse 2. Real A/angemeldet 865978
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 869018
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen Klasse 3. Sek B A/angemeldet 862437
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen Klasse R1/KK Balmer A/angemeldet 862584
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 869313
5615 Fahrwangen Bezirksschule Fahrwangen Klasse 2. Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 861209
5615 Fahrwangen Bezirksschule Fahrwangen Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 860094
5423 Freienwil neues Schulhaus 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 865014
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 853778
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B2d A/angemeldet 854124
5070 Frick Oberstufe Ebnet Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 867919
5070 Frick Schule Ebnet Klasse Bez 2c A/angemeldet 852889
5412 Gebenstorf Schulhaus Brühl 2 Klasse Sek 1a A/angemeldet 859077
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick Oberstufe Regos Gipf-Oberfrick 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 858829
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick REGOS Schulhaus Klasse S3a A/angemeldet 863500
5722 Gränichen Oberstufenschulhaus Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 869042
5502 Hunzenschwil KS Lotten Klasse S3c A/angemeldet 855377
5502 Hunzenschwil Oberstufenschulhaus Hunzenschwil Klasse 2b, 2. Real Hunzenschwil A/angemeldet 866623
8916 Jonen Schulhaus Titilis 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 863217
4303 Kaiseraugst Kreisschule Unteres Fricktal, Standort Kaiseraugst Klasse 1. Real B/angemeldet 862832
4303 Kaiseraugst KUF Oberstufe Kaiseraugst Sekklasse 2a A/angemeldet 859972
4303 Kaiseraugst Schulhaus Liebrüti 3. Realklasse A/angemeldet 869043
4303 Kaiseraugst Schulhaus Liebrüti Sekklasse 3a B/angemeldet 869023
5313 Klingnau Bezirksschule Klingnau Klasse Bez 1a A/angemeldet 854815
5313 Klingnau OSUA - Schulhaus Realklasse 1b A/angemeldet 863487
5313 Klingnau OSUA Schulhaus 3 Sekklasse 1b B/angemeldet 869515
5313 Klingnau Schulheim St. Johann Klasse Felsenstern A/angemeldet 858830
5742 Kölliken Oberstufe Kölliken Klasse 1. Real A/angemeldet 858461
5742 Kölliken Oberstufenschulhaus 2. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 855823
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule regio laufenburg Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 867671
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Klasse Bez 3a A/angemeldet 854559
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Klasse Bez 3b A/angemeldet 864436
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Sekundarklasse 2b B/angemeldet 860338
5325 Leibstadt Oberstufe Leibstadt 1. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 858361
5325 Leibstadt Schule Leibstadt 2.Sek-Leibstadt Amsler A/angemeldet 864603
5325 Leibstadt Schulhaus Leibstadt 3. Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 862185
5600 Lenzburg Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 868976
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzburg Klasse B1d A/angemeldet 868682
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 859036
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard KLasse B1c A/angemeldet 858015
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B2d A/angemeldet 860621
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B3c A/angemeldet 858409
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 852548
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse S3c A/angemeldet 858962
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse Sek 1c A/angemeldet 859200
5600 Lenzburg OSZ Lenzhard Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 859286
5600 Lenzburg OSZ Lenzhard Sekklasse 2a B/angemeldet 868635
5600 Lenzburg Regionalschule Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 854659
5600 Lenzburg Schulhaus Lenzburg Klasse R1a A/angemeldet 865848
5600 Lenzburg Schulhaus Lenzhard Klasse R1b B/angemeldet 859658
5600 Lenzburg ZASS Lenzburg Oberstufenklasse A/angemeldet 867282
5242 Lupfig Schulhaus Chestenberg 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 862968
5318 Mandach Gesamtschule Mandach 6.Klasse A/angemeldet 866553
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 866655
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 869399
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 868483
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 859144
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 3c B/angemeldet 863140
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse B2018b A/angemeldet 858486
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse B3b B/angemeldet 863760
5507 Mellingen Bezirkss Mellingen Klasse 1a, 1.Klasse Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 866621
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwil Klasse S 2a A/angemeldet 858171
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwi Sereal Bhs Klasse S3a A/angemeldet 859952
5507 Mellingen Schulhaus Kleine Kreuzzelg Klasse 1. Real c A/angemeldet 854682
5634 Merenschwand Oberstufe Merenschwand Sekundarklasse S1b A/angemeldet 863266
5634 Merenschwand Schule Merenschwand, Schulhaus E 2. Sekundarschulklasse B/angemeldet 863192
5634 Merenschwand Schulhaus E Klasse Sek 1a A/angemeldet 860029
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 866877
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse Bez 3b A/angemeldet 852618
4333 Münchwilen AG Primarschule Münchwilen 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 856096
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschule Muri Klasse B 1a A/angemeldet 863786
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschule Muri Klasse B1d A/angemeldet 862783
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschulhaus Bachmatten Klasse B3d B/angemeldet 863788
5630 Muri AG Kreisbezirksschule Muri Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 869328
5630 Muri AG Schulhaus Bachmatten Sekklasse 2c A/angemeldet 856631
5702 Niederlenz grünes Schulhaus 2. Realklasse B/angemeldet 868964
5702 Niederlenz Grünes Schulhaus Klasse 1. Real A/angemeldet 854948
5702 Niederlenz Oberstufe Rössligasse 2. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 866003
5702 Niederlenz Schule Niederlenz Klasse 1. Sek A/angemeldet 854058
5443 Niederrohrdorf Kreisschule Rohrdorferberg Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 863901
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenschulzentrum Klasse Bez 2b A/angemeldet 863139
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenzentrum Obersiggenthal Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 859850
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenzentrum Obersiggenthal Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 863644
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschule Entfelden Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 866831
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschulhaus Klasse B 3b A/angemeldet 854082
4665 Oftringen Realschulhaus Klasse R3b A/angemeldet 865185
4665 Oftringen Sekundarschule Oftringen Klasse Sek 2a B/angemeldet 867669
4665 Oftringen Sekundarschule Oftringen Klasse Sek 3a A/angemeldet 860030
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 869115
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 868873
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach Klasse Bez 3b A/angemeldet 862709
5734 Reinach AG Centralschulhaus Klasse S3a A/angemeldet 864980
5734 Reinach AG Centralschulhaus Realklasse 1b A/angemeldet 867998
5734 Reinach AG Kreisschule Homberg, Unterdorf Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 867374
5734 Reinach AG KSH, Central Klasse KK02 A/angemeldet 869031
5734 Reinach AG Schulhaus Central Realklasse A/angemeldet 863225
5734 Reinach AG Schulhaus Unterdorf Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 867332
5734 Reinach AG Schulhaut Unterdorf Klasse Real 1a B/angemeldet 869261
4310 Rheinfelden Bezirksschule Engerfeld Klasse 3c A/angemeldet 865418
4310 Rheinfelden Bezirksschule Rheinfelden Klasse 3e,3. Bezirksschulklasse A/angemeldet 864713
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Bezirksschule Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 856811
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Bezirksschule Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 854225
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Rheinfelden 2. Sekundarklasse c A/angemeldet 862678
5022 Rombach Oberstufe Küttigen Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 865899
5022 Rombach Schulhaus Stock Sekklasse 1a A/angemeldet 862890
4852 Rothrist Bezriksschule Kl. Bezirksschule 3b B/angemeldet 852769
4852 Rothrist Schulhaus Dörfli 1 Sekklasse 3a A/angemeldet 861538
5102 Rupperswil Seetalschulhaus Sekklasse 1A A/angemeldet 864152
5745 Safenwil Oberstufenschulhaus Klasse 1. Sek A/angemeldet 869216
5745 Safenwil Oberstufenschulhaus Klasse 2r B/angemeldet 864897
5614 Sarmenstorf Kreisschule Oberes Seetal Klasse 3. Real a B/angemeldet 865533
5107 Schinznach Dorf Bezirksschule Schinznach Klasse B19a A/angemeldet 860655
5107 Schinznach Dorf Bezirksschule Schinznach-Dorf Klasse Bez18b B/angemeldet 866618
5040 Schöftland Bez Schöftland Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 854369
5040 Schöftland Primarschulhaus Schöftland Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 863982
5040 Schöftland Primar- und Realschulhaus Realklasse 2a (8. Schuljahr) A/angemeldet 867642
5040 Schöftland Sekundarschulhaus Sekundarklasse 2a A/angemeldet 864228
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 856465
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 861295
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 854757
5707 Seengen Bezirksschulhaus Haus 3 Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 866578
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen KLasse 2. Realschule A/angemeldet 862826
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 853906
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 865068
5707 Seengen Schulhaus 1 Realklasse 1a A/angemeldet 863534
5707 Seengen Schulhaus Sereal Seengen Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 863030
5707 Seengen Sekundarschule Seengen Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 861482
5703 Seon Oberstufe Seon, Hertimatt 1 Sekklasse 1a A/angemeldet 863529
5703 Seon Schulhaus Hertimatt 1 3. Realklasse B/angemeldet 856880
5643 Sins Oberstufe Ammannsmatt Sekundarklasse S1a A/angemeldet 863499
5643 Sins Oberstufenschulhaus Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 857231
5643 Sins Oberstufe Sins Klasse Sek 1b A/angemeldet 860634
5643 Sins Schulhaus Ammannsmatt Klasse S2a B/angemeldet 858564
8957 Spreitenbach Oberstufe Zentrum Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 867776
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Glattler Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 856772
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Glattler Sekklasse 1c A/angemeldet 863874
5053 Staffelbach Primarschule Staffelbach Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 858456
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Klasse B2c A/angemeldet 860340
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 855150
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 854307
5034 Suhr Bezirksschulhaus Klasse B1c A/angemeldet 866021
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Ost Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 863374
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Ost Klasse S3a A/angemeldet 852927
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Sereal Suhr Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 867626
5112 Thalheim AG Primarschule Neuhaus 6. Primarklasse A/angemeldet 853710
5300 Turgi Bezirksschule Turgi Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 853685
5726 Unterkulm Bezirksschule Unterkulm Klasse 1b, Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 864659
5417 Untersiggenthal Schulhaus D Sekklasse 2a B/angemeldet 863480
5612 Villmergen Schule Villmergen Sekklasse 1b A/angemeldet 865811
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Klasse R3b B/angemeldet 864508
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 862859
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Realklasse 1a A/angemeldet 860242
4317 Wegenstetten 1828 Schulhaus Klasse SEK 2b B/angemeldet 865168
4317 Wegenstetten Kreisschule Wegenstetten-Hellikon Sekklasse 1 B/angemeldet 868604
4317 Wegenstetten Kreisschule Wegenstetten-Hellikon Sekklasse 2a A/angemeldet 864517
5430 Wettingen Sereal Margeläcker Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 867226
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez 2a A/angemeldet 864391
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez. 2b A/angemeldet 868815
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez. 3b A/angemeldet 853395
5103 Wildegg Kreisschule Chestenberg, Hellmatt Klasse 2. Sek B/angemeldet 864365
5103 Wildegg Schulhaus Hellmatt Klasse 1. Sek A/angemeldet 856097
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse 1a B/angemeldet 869391
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 861603
5210 Windisch Chapfschulhaus Klasse S3b A/angemeldet 852747
5210 Windisch Chapfschulhaus Windisch Klasse Sek 1c A/angemeldet 866029
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Klasse R3c A/angemeldet 860753
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Sekklasse 2a B/angemeldet 867046
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Sekklasse 2b A/angemeldet 862887
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Halde Klasse Bez 3d A/angemeldet 852945
5610 Wohlen AG Schulhaus Junkholz Klasse S3f A/angemeldet 858889
5512 Wohlenschwil Primarschule Wohlenschwil Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 864662
5303 Würenlingen Schulhaus Dorf Klasse 2. Real A/angemeldet 857386
5436 Würenlos Schule Würenlos Klasse S2b B/angemeldet 867141
5436 Würenlos Schulhaus Feld Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 868014
5436 Würenlos Schulhaus Feld Sekklasse 3b A/angemeldet 853669
4800 Zofingen Bezirksschule Klasse B1c A/angemeldet 860725
4800 Zofingen Bezirksschule Zofingen Klasse Bez 2c A/angemeldet 867014
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschulhaus Zofinen Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 863265
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschulhaus Zofingen Realklasse 3 B/angemeldet 855028
4800 Zofingen GMS Zofingen Klasse S1a B/angemeldet 861011
5621 Zufikon Schulhaus B Klasse 2. Sek. A/angemeldet 857976