Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
3715 Adelboden Schulhaus Ausserschwand 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 852536
3715 Adelboden Schulhaus Boden 6. Klasse Boden A/angemeldet 853077
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez OS Aeschi-Krattigen Klasse S8 A/angemeldet 853247
3123 Belp Oberstufenzentrum Belp Mühlematt 8s1 A/angemeldet 858534
3123 Belp OSZ Belp Klasse 7r1 A/angemeldet 853484
3004 Bern Schulhaus Rossfeld Mischklasse 5/6r A/angemeldet 854911
3008 Bern Hogwarts Zauberschule Klasse 1 A/angemeldet 854442
3012 Bern Schulhaus Hochfeld 1 Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 854060
3012 Bern Schulhaus Hochfeld 1 Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 853200
3015 Bern ECLF Berne Classe 10hp A/angemeldet 854152
3018 Bern Schule Bümpliz Klasse R7b A/angemeldet 857770
3018 Bern Schule Schwabgut 2 Klasse 7c A/angemeldet 856059
3018 Bern Schule Schwabgut 2 Klasse 9c A/angemeldet 855354
3027 Bern Schulhaus Bethlehemacker Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 852969
2502 Biel/Bienne Oberstufe Rittermatte Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 854419
2502 Biel/Bienne OS Rittermatte Klasse 2f A/angemeldet 853009
2503 Biel/Bienne EP Peupliers 8h A/angemeldet 858533
2503 Biel/Bienne OSZ Madretsch Klasse 9c A/angemeldet 852556
3806 Bönigen b. Interlaken Primar-und Realschule 6. Klasse Wyss A/angemeldet 853008
3294 Büren an der Aare Oberstufe Büren a.A. Klasse 9M A/angemeldet 857290
3294 Büren an der Aare Schule Büren Klasse 8M B/angemeldet 857788
4922 Bützberg Volksschule Thunstetten Bützberg 8. Klasse Real A/angemeldet 856140
4922 Bützberg Volksschule Thunstetten-Bützberg Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 855329
3537 Eggiwil Schulhaus Siehen Kl. Gesamtschule Siehen A/angemeldet 853600
3762 Erlenbach im Simmental Sekundarschule Erlenbach 7. Klasse A/angemeldet 853206
3714 Frutigen Oberstufe Frutigen Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 855374
3714 Frutigen OS Frutigen Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 854866
3663 Gurzelen Primarschule Gurzelen 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 855484
3463 Häusernmoos im Emmental Schulhaus Gassen Klasse Mittelschule Gassen A/angemeldet 855207
3800 Interlaken Gymnasium Interlaken Klasse 23a A/angemeldet 858460
3063 Ittigen Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 853266
3063 Ittigen OSZ Ittigen Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 855532
3063 Ittigen OSZ Ittigen Klasse 7e A/angemeldet 853292
3063 Ittigen OSZ Rain Klasse KbF/O A/angemeldet 853589
3303 Jegenstorf Oberstufe Jegenstorf Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 853514
3098 Köniz Oberstufenzentrum Köniz 9a Sekklasse B/angemeldet 855959
3098 Köniz Oberstufenzentrum Köniz (OZK) Sekundarklasse 8a A/angemeldet 855681
3510 Konolfingen OSZ Stockhorn Konolfingen Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 854885
4901 Langenthal Schulzentrum Kreuzfeld 4 Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 855281
4901 Langenthal Schulzentrum Kreuzfeld 4 Klasse 2e A/angemeldet 853115
3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad Oberstufe Schule Lauenen 7.-9. Klasse A/angemeldet 855149
3250 Lyss Schule Stegmatt Klasse 7f A/angemeldet 855777
2735 Malleray-Bévilard Exole du Bas de la Vallée Classe 10mc2 A/angemeldet 854062
2608 Montagne-de-Courtelary Ecole des Prés-de-Cortébert Classe 8h A/angemeldet 858163
2740 Moutier Ecole secondaire Classe 9PM3 A/angemeldet 855095
2560 Nidau Schule Balainen Klasse S8c A/angemeldet 853320
2560 Nidau Schulhaus Balainen Klasse Kbf O A/angemeldet 852611
3172 Niederwangen b. Bern Schulhaus Niederwangen Klasse 9b A/angemeldet 858315
3504 Oberhünigen Oberstufe Schule Region Zäziwil Klasse 7.-9. B A/angemeldet 853461
3072 Ostermundigen Schule Mösli Klasse R7 A/angemeldet 852552
2542 Pieterlen Sekundarschule Pieterlen Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 854786
3132 Riggisberg Real- und Sekundarschule Klasse 8b A/angemeldet 853369
3132 Riggisberg Sekundarschule Riggisberg Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 856099
3538 Röthenbach im Emmental Realschule Röthenbach Klasse Realschule A/angemeldet 855217
3095 Spiegel b. Bern Schulhaus Spiegel Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 855529
2557 Studen BE OSZ Studen Klasse 7r A/angemeldet 854533
3454 Sumiswald Oberstufe Sumiswald Klasse 7 R/S A A/angemeldet 857107
3634 Thierachern Oberstufenschule Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 855649
3634 Thierachern Oberstufe Thierachern Klasse 8a Krebs A/angemeldet 855628
3600 Thun OS Progymatte Thun Klasse 19a A/angemeldet 857406
3604 Thun Oberstufenschule Strättligen Klasse 9c A/angemeldet 857179
2720 Tramelan Ecole secondaire Tramelan Classe 10p A/angemeldet 855962
3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl Schulen Grauholz Klasse 8c B/angemeldet 855438
3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl Schulen Grauholz Lee2 Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 853644
3665 Wattenwil OSZ Wattenwil Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 855982
3812 Wilderswil Schule Wilderswil 7. Klasse A/angemeldet 854970
3770 Zweisimmen Primarschule Zweisimmen Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 852890
3770 Zweisimmen Volksschule Zweisimmen Klasse 8. Sek A/angemeldet 855206