Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
3270 Aarberg Realsekundarschule Klasse 9d A/angemeldet 838211
3270 Aarberg Real- und Sekundarschule Klasse 7e A/angemeldet 851240
3270 Aarberg Real- und Sekundarschule Klasse KbF A/angemeldet 836162
3270 Aarberg Sek Aarberg Klasse 8b Mg A/angemeldet 836930
4912 Aarwangen Nordschulhaus Aarwangen 7./8. Sekklasse C A/angemeldet 837454
3715 Adelboden Schulhaus Ausserschwand 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 835144
3715 Adelboden Schulhaus Boden 6. Klasse Boden A/angemeldet 843735
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez Oberstufenschule Aeschi-Krattigen Klasse R 9.-7. B/angemeldet 851576
3703 Aeschi b. Spiez OS Aeschi-Krattigen Klasse S7 A/angemeldet 845385
3315 Bätterkinden Schulhaus Dorfmatt 7. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 845485
2713 Bellelay Ecole secondaire de Bellelay Classe 11p A/angemeldet 843508
3007 Bern Mosaikschule Munzinger Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 851284
3007 Bern Schule Munzinger Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 837945
3012 Bern Hochfeldschulhaus 1 Klasse 8e A/angemeldet 849892
3012 Bern Schulhaus Hochfeld 1 Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 845442
3012 Bern Schulhaus Hochfeld 1 Klasse 8d A/angemeldet 845443
3013 Bern Schule Spitalacker Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 852256
3013 Bern Schulhaus Lorraine Bern Klasse 8. Real/Sek A/angemeldet 845199
3013 Bern Schulhaus Spitalacker Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 835774
3015 Bern ECLF Berne Classe 11 P A/angemeldet 843859
3015 Bern ECLF Ecole Classe 11MG A/angemeldet 852192
3018 Bern Schule Bümpliz Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 850643
3018 Bern Schule Bümpliz Klasse R9b A/angemeldet 834997
3018 Bern Schule Schwabgut Klasse 9c A/angemeldet 839991
3018 Bern Schule Schwabgut 2 Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 835176
3018 Bern Schulhaus Bümpliz Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 837307
3027 Bern OSZ Bethlehemacker Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 835019
2502 Biel/Bienne Oberstufe Rittermatte Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 843424
2502 Biel/Bienne Oberstufe Rittermatte Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 841972
2502 Biel/Bienne Oberstufe Rittermatte Klasse 3c A/angemeldet 851853
2502 Biel/Bienne Oberstufe Rittermatte Klasse 3e A/angemeldet 850478
2502 Biel/Bienne Oberstufe Rittermatte Klasse KbF A/angemeldet 846276
2502 Biel/Bienne OS Rittermatte Klasse 2c, Rn A/angemeldet 842324
2502 Biel/Bienne OS Rittermatte Klasse 2f A/angemeldet 846734
2502 Biel/Bienne OSZ Rittermatte Sekklasse 2B A/angemeldet 842317
2503 Biel/Bienne Ecole Peupliers Classe Les marmousets A/angemeldet 837149
2503 Biel/Bienne Gymnasium Biel-Seeland Klasse 22c A/angemeldet 837098
2503 Biel/Bienne OSZ Madretsch Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 840380
3507 Biglen Sek Biglen 8. Klasse A/angemeldet 849954
3507 Biglen Sekundarschule Biglen 9. Klasse A/angemeldet 838383
3065 Bolligen Oberstufenzentrum Erengasse Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 838506
3065 Bolligen OZ Eisengasse Klasse 2a B/angemeldet 851249
3766 Boltigen Schule Boltigen - Schulhaus Reidenbach 5./6. Klasse A/angemeldet 844606
2555 Brügg BE Schulhaus Bärlet 1 8. Klasse Sek A/angemeldet 840426
3294 Büren an der Aare Neues Schulhaus 8. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 844268
3294 Büren an der Aare Schule Büren Klasse 7M A/angemeldet 837171
3400 Burgdorf Oberstufe Gsteighof Klasse 7k B/angemeldet 849528
3400 Burgdorf Oberstufe Gsteighof Klasse 8f A/angemeldet 847677
3400 Burgdorf Oberstufe Gsteighof Klasse 8i A/angemeldet 851377
3400 Burgdorf Oberstufe Pestalozzi Klasse 9d A/angemeldet 847037
3400 Burgdorf OS Pestalozzi Klasse 9e A/angemeldet 844364
3292 Busswil BE Schule Busswil Klasse KbF OS A/angemeldet 852212
4922 Bützberg Volksschule Thunstetten Bützberg 7. Klasse Real A/angemeldet 844878
2606 Corgémont Ecole ESBV Classe Fr.10A A/angemeldet 841849
2606 Corgémont Ecole secondaire du bas vallon Classe 11m B/angemeldet 850476
2606 Corgémont Ecole secondaire du Bas-Vallon Classe fr10B2 A/angemeldet 841292
2606 Corgémont Ecole secondaire du Bas-Vallon Classe Français 9ab A/angemeldet 844250
2606 Corgémont EP L'arc-en-ciel Classe 8H A/angemeldet 835666
2606 Corgémont ESBV - Ecole Classe 11p A/angemeldet 844368
2606 Corgémont ESBV - Ecole Classe 9b A/angemeldet 845270
2606 Corgémont ESBV - Ecole Classe Corgémont 9C A/angemeldet 850194
3537 Eggiwil Schulhaus Siehen Kl. Gesamtschule Siehen A/angemeldet 835900
3762 Erlenbach im Simmental Sek Erlenbach 8. Klasse A/angemeldet 842823
3762 Erlenbach im Simmental Sekundarschule Erlenbach 7. Klasse A/angemeldet 843140
3762 Erlenbach im Simmental Sekundarschule Erlenbach 9. Klasse A/angemeldet 835466
3423 Ersigen Schule Ersigen Oesch Klasse 6ab A/angemeldet 844927
3423 Ersigen Schulhaus Ersigen Klasse Real 789 A/angemeldet 848087
3312 Fraubrunnen Oberstufe Fraubrunnen Klasse Promotion 22a A/angemeldet 847681
3714 Frutigen OS Frutigen Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 835486
3714 Frutigen OS Frutigen Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 835075
3714 Frutigen OSS Frutigen Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 834995
3115 Gerzensee Realschule Gerzensee 7. - 9. Klasse A/angemeldet 846995
4955 Gondiswil Schule Gondiswil 7.-9. Klasse B/angemeldet 845535
3506 Grosshöchstetten Sek Grosshöchstetten Sekklasse 3a A/angemeldet 846051
3506 Grosshöchstetten Sekundarstufe 1 Grosshöchstetten Klasse 3B A/angemeldet 849570
3073 Gümligen Schule Seidenberg Muri-Gümligen 7A Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 849114
3073 Gümligen Schulhaus Moos Klasse 6m A/angemeldet 844730
3073 Gümligen Schulhaus Seidenberg Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 845164
3663 Gurzelen Schulhaus Gurzelen 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 845231
3463 Häusernmoos im Emmental Schulhaus Gassen Klasse Mittelschule Gassen A/angemeldet 835614
3412 Heimiswil Schule Heimiswil Klasse MS A/angemeldet 844044
3412 Heimiswil Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker Kl. Oberstufe Heimiswil/Kaltacker B/angemeldet 840459
3360 Herzogenbuchsee Oberstufe - Schulhaus Klasse 9c A/angemeldet 844956
3324 Hindelbank Schule Hindelbank Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 844655
3626 Hünibach OS Hünibach Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 835729
4950 Huttwil Schulhaus Hofmatt Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 848045
3862 Innertkirchen Schule Innertkirchen 5./6. Klasse A/angemeldet 844790
3800 Interlaken SSI Interlaken Klasse 8b A/angemeldet 840381
3063 Ittigen Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 849146
3063 Ittigen Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen Klasse 7c A/angemeldet 844924
3063 Ittigen OSZ Ittigen Klasse 8e A/angemeldet 838357
3063 Ittigen OSZ Rain Klasse KbF/O A/angemeldet 849601
3303 Jegenstorf Oberstufe Jegenstorf Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 837967
3303 Jegenstorf Oberstufe Jegenstorf Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 843117
3303 Jegenstorf Oberstufe Jegenstorf Klasse 8b A/angemeldet 843118
3303 Jegenstorf Oberstufe Jegenstorf Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 837886
3303 Jegenstorf Oberstufe Jegenstorf Klasse 9b A/angemeldet 837906
3283 Kallnach Schulhaus 9. Realklasse A/angemeldet 838138
3422 Kirchberg BE Oberstufe Kirchberg Klasse 2b (Sek.) A/angemeldet 835098
4936 Kleindietwil OSZ Kleindietwil Klasse 3B A/angemeldet 835530
3098 Köniz Gymnasium Köniz-Lerbermatt Spez.Sekklasse 23b A/angemeldet 835256
3098 Köniz Gymnasium Lerbermatt 7. Klasse 24s A/angemeldet 837280
3098 Köniz Gymnasium Lerbermatt Klasse 23r A/angemeldet 835442
3098 Köniz Oberstufe Köniz OZK Klasse 7e A/angemeldet 843153
3098 Köniz Oberstufenzentrum Köniz (OZK) Sekundarklasse 7a A/angemeldet 834928
3510 Konolfingen OSZ Stockhorn Konolfingen Klasse 8c B/angemeldet 845658
4900 Langenthal Gymnasium Langenthal Klasse 22f A/angemeldet 851134
4900 Langenthal Gymnasium Oberaargau Klasse 22e B/angemeldet 849991
4900 Langenthal Schulzentrum Kreuzfeld 4 Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 848574
4900 Langenthal Schulzentrum Kreuzfeld 4 Klasse Bol d1 A/angemeldet 851851
4901 Langenthal Schulzentrum Kreuzfeld 4 Klasse 3e A/angemeldet 851283
3177 Laupen BE Schule Laupen Klasse 7.1 A/angemeldet 834700
3177 Laupen BE Schule Laupen Sek I Klasse 9.1 A/angemeldet 844929
3177 Laupen BE Schulhaus Sek 1 Klasse 8 A/angemeldet 844626
3438 Lauperswil Schule Lauperswil Realklasse Lauperswil B/angemeldet 834528
3822 Lauterbrunnen Oberstufe Lauterbrunnen 7. Klasse Sek & Real A/angemeldet 835773
3822 Lauterbrunnen Primarstufe Lauterbrunnen Klasse 6 A/angemeldet 835772
3250 Lyss Schulhaus Lyssbach Klasse 8k A/angemeldet 848230
2735 Malleray Ecole secondaire de Malleray Classe de soutien A/angemeldet 841485
2735 Malleray ecole Secondaire du Bas de la Vallée Classe 11p A/angemeldet 835409
2735 Malleray Ecole secondaire Malleray Classe 11m A/angemeldet 841467
2735 Malleray Ecole secondaire Malleray Classe 9FA A/angemeldet 846365
2735 Malleray ES Malleray (Ecole) Classe 10Ma A/angemeldet 846491
3800 Matten b. Interlaken Schulhaus Chabismoos Klasse 5/6c A/angemeldet 835589
3860 Meiringen OZO Meiringen Kapellen Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 836384
4917 Melchnau Schule Melchnau Klasse OS C A/angemeldet 847036
2740 Moutier Ecole secondaire Classe 9.1 A/angemeldet 843624
2740 Moutier Ecole secondaire Classe 9.3 A/angemeldet 837329
2740 Moutier ES Moutier Classe CdS A/angemeldet 847385
3053 Münchenbuchsee Gymnasium Hofwil Klasse 22a A/angemeldet 850264
3053 Münchenbuchsee Schulhaus Bodenacker Klasse Moringa (7c) A/angemeldet 852227
3110 Münsingen Schulhaus Rebacker Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 844100
2560 Nidau Schule Balainen Klasse S7c A/angemeldet 837215
2560 Nidau Schulhaus Balainen Klasse Kbf O A/angemeldet 835155
2560 Nidau Schulhaus Balainen Klasse S8c A/angemeldet 849316
3172 Niederwangen b. Bern Schulhaus Niederwangen Klasse 8b A/angemeldet 845869
3672 Oberdiessbach Sek I Oberdiessbach Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 845983
3672 Oberdiessbach Sekundarstufe 1 Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 848116
3672 Oberdiessbach Sekundarstufe 1 Oberdiessbach Klasse IIa A/angemeldet 850263
3672 Oberdiessbach Sekundarstufe I Sekklasse 3c A/angemeldet 838546
3173 Oberwangen b. Bern Schule Oberwangen 5./6.Klasse A/angemeldet 848866
2552 Orpund OSZ Orpund Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 852122
3072 Ostermundigen Schule Dennigkofen Klasse S7a A/angemeldet 839175
3072 Ostermundigen Schule Mösli Klasse S9 A/angemeldet 852259
3072 Ostermundigen Schulhaus Dennigkofen Klasse R7a A/angemeldet 838330
3255 Rapperswil BE OSZ Rapperswil Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 838914
3255 Rapperswil BE OSZ Rapperswil Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 849022
3255 Rapperswil BE OSZ Rapperswil BE Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 837708
2732 Reconvilier Ecole Primaire Classe 8H A/angemeldet 850327
2732 Reconvilier Ecole secondaire Reconvilier Classe 9h A/angemeldet 850068
3713 Reichenbach im Kandertal Schule Dorf Reichenbach 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 850538
3132 Riggisberg Real- und Sekundarschule Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 835878
3132 Riggisberg Sek Riggisberg Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 835077
3852 Ringgenberg BE Schule Ringgenberg Klasse Ak 21 A/angemeldet 835598
4914 Roggwil BE Oberstufe Roggwil Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 846090
4914 Roggwil BE Schule Roggwil, Oberstufe Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 845747
3538 Röthenbach im Emmental Realschule Röthenbach Klasse Realschule A/angemeldet 843367
3154 Rüschegg Heubach Schulhaus Bundsacker 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 848557
3792 Saanen Zenetsmatte Saanen 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 844930
3534 Signau Sek Signau Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 844826
3655 Sigriswil Schulhaus Sigriswil 7. Klasse B/angemeldet 849100
2605 Sonceboz-Sombeval Ecole Primaire Sonceboz-Sombeval Classe 8H A/angemeldet 837104
3095 Spiegel b. Bern Schule Spiegel Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 851385
3095 Spiegel b. Bern Schule Spiegel Klasse 8b A/angemeldet 850444
3612 Steffisburg OSS Zulg Klasse 8g A/angemeldet 845940
2557 Studen BE Oberstufenzentrum Studen Klasse 9r B/abgemeldet 843278
2575 Täuffelen OSZ Täuffelen Klasse 16a A/angemeldet 847428
3634 Thierachern Oberstufenschule Klasse 7c A/angemeldet 846228
3634 Thierachern Oberstufe Thierachern Klasse 7a Krebs A/angemeldet 851146
3634 Thierachern Oberstufe Thierachern Klasse Gottschalk 9c A/angemeldet 845683
3604 Thun Oberstufenschule Strättligen Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 839910
3604 Thun Oberstufenschule Strättligen Klasse 8E A/angemeldet 845745
3604 Thun OS Buchholz Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 844728
3604 Thun OS Buchholz Klasse 7c A/angemeldet 846994
3604 Thun OS Buchholz Klasse 9d A/angemeldet 838537
3604 Thun OS Strättligen Klasse 8d A/angemeldet 847270
3604 Thun OS Strättligen Klasse 9B A/angemeldet 849764
2720 Tramelan Ecole Secondaire Classe 11m A/angemeldet 851144
2720 Tramelan ES Tramelan Classe Les Tramelots A/angemeldet 851093
3661 Uetendorf Schule Uetendorf Klasse IIIa A/angemeldet 839911
3661 Uetendorf Sekundarschule Riedern I Klasse IIIb A/angemeldet 838550
3800 Unterseen Oberstufe Unterseen Klasse 7s A/angemeldet 845607
3800 Unterseen Oberstufe Unterseen Klasse 8s A/angemeldet 845051
3800 Unterseen Steindler, OS Unterseen Klasse 7r A/angemeldet 843041
3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl Schulen Grauholz Klasse 7c B/angemeldet 851171
3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl Schulen Grauholz Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 836829
3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl Schulen Grauholz Lee 2 Klasse 9c A/angemeldet 845911
3084 Wabern Schule Morillon Klasse 8b A/angemeldet 847343
3084 Wabern Schulhaus Morillon Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 846877
3084 Wabern Schulhaus Morillon Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 848947
3084 Wabern Schulhaus Morillon Klasse 8c Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 851482
3512 Walkringen Schulhaus Walkringen 6. Klasse Walkringen A/angemeldet 851795
4942 Walterswil BE Schulhaus Walterswil Dorf Mittelstufe 4.-6. Klasse A/angemeldet 843554
3665 Wattenwil Oberstufenzentrum Wattenwil Klasse 7c A/angemeldet 846844
3665 Wattenwil OSZ Wattenwil Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 840285
3076 Worb OSZ Worbboden Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 842713
3076 Worb OSZ Worbboden Klasse 8d A/angemeldet 837460
4923 Wynau Schule Wynau 6. Klasse A A/angemeldet 835796
3472 Wynigen Schule Wynigen-Seeberg, Sekundarstufe 1 Sekklasse 21 A/angemeldet 844750
3436 Zollbrück Schule Mungnau Klasse Os B/angemeldet 844340
3052 Zollikofen Sekundarstufe 1 Klasse 7d A/angemeldet 851579
3052 Zollikofen Sekundarstufe 1 Zollikofen Klasse 8e, 8. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 840773
3052 Zollikofen Sekundarstufe 1 Zollikofen Klasse 9d A/angemeldet 843340
3052 Zollikofen Sekundarstufe I Realklasse 9a B/angemeldet 851916
3052 Zollikofen Sek Zollikofen Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 850189
3770 Zweisimmen Primarschule Zweisimmen Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 839881
3770 Zweisimmen Schule Zweisimmen 7. Realklasse A/angemeldet 838029
3770 Zweisimmen Volksschule Zweisimmen 7. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 837456