Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
1754 Avry-sur-Matran CO de Sarine-Ouest Classe 9I A/angemeldet 854790
1754 Avry-sur-Matran CO Sarine Ouest Classe 10I A/angemeldet 862827
1754 Avry-sur-Matran CO Sarine Ouest Classe 9A A/angemeldet 860680
1754 Avry-sur-Matran CO Sarine Ouest Klasse 10h A/angemeldet 856591
1754 Avry-sur-Matran CO Sarine-Ouest Classe 9D A/angemeldet 867553
1754 Avry-sur-Matran CO Sarine-Ouest Classe 9H A/angemeldet 863884
1630 Bulle CO de de la Gruyère, Bulle Classe 2 D+E A/angemeldet 858209
1630 Bulle CO de la Gruyère, site de Bulle Classe 1a A/angemeldet 868097
1630 Bulle Ecole primaire La Léchère Classe 8L2 A/angemeldet 859588
1618 Châtel-St-Denis CO de la Veveyse Classe 10j A/angemeldet 861710
1618 Châtel-St-Denis CO de la Veveyse Classe 10V A/angemeldet 862940
1618 Châtel-St-Denis CO de la Veveyse Classe 11c A/angemeldet 869397
1618 Châtel-St-Denis Ecole du bourg Classe 8H Seydoux Raphaël A/angemeldet 852412
1564 Domdidier CO de Domdidier Classe 9G A/angemeldet 859731
1564 Domdidier CO Domdidier Classe 10A A/angemeldet 868024
1564 Domdidier CO Domdidier Classe 9a A/angemeldet 865817
3186 Düdingen Orientierungsschule Düdingen Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 868611
3186 Düdingen Orientierungsschule Düdingen Klasse 2019d A/angemeldet 860040
3186 Düdingen Orientierungsschule Düdingen Klasse 3F A/angemeldet 855122
3186 Düdingen OS Düdingen Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 866747
3186 Düdingen OS Düdingen Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 861443
3186 Düdingen OS Düdingen Klasse 2d B/angemeldet 854532
3186 Düdingen OS Düdingen Klasse 2F 2019 A/angemeldet 857680
3186 Düdingen OS Düdingen Klasse 2h A/angemeldet 863582
3186 Düdingen OS Düdingen Klasse 3G A/angemeldet 857201
3186 Düdingen OS Düdingen Klasse 3H A/angemeldet 854393
3186 Düdingen OS Düdingen KLasse 7g A/angemeldet 853006
3186 Düdingen OS Düdingen Klasse F 19 - 22 A/angemeldet 867388
3186 Düdingen Primarschule Düdingen Wolfacker Klasse 8Hc A/angemeldet 858453
1695 Estavayer-le-Gibloux Ecole du Glèbe Classe 8Hi A/angemeldet 854718
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac CO Broye Estavayer Classe 10d A/angemeldet 867429
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac CO de la Broye, Estavayer-le-Lac Classe 10c B/angemeldet 860464
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac CO Estavayer Classe 11a A/angemeldet 858832
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac CO Estavayer-le-Lac Classe 9a A/angemeldet 858166
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac CO Estavayer-le-Lac Classe 9c A/angemeldet 862252
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac Cycle d'orientation de la Broye Classe 10L A/angemeldet 858075
1726 Farvagny-le-Grand CO Gibloux Classe 10d B/angemeldet 862271
1726 Farvagny-le-Grand CO Gibloux Classe 9e A/angemeldet 862208
1700 Fribourg CO Belluard Classe 1d A/angemeldet 865181
1700 Fribourg CO Belluard Classe 3d B/angemeldet 865010
1700 Fribourg CO de Jolimont Classe 10F A/angemeldet 867886
1700 Fribourg CO de Jolimont Classe 11j A/angemeldet 866552
1700 Fribourg CO de Jolimont Classe 9c A/angemeldet 862603
1700 Fribourg CO de Jolimont Classe 9-e A/angemeldet 860465
1700 Fribourg CO de Jolimont Classe 9g A/angemeldet 866024
1700 Fribourg CO de Jolimont Classe 9k A/angemeldet 866027
1700 Fribourg CO de Pérolles Classe 10a A/angemeldet 867509
1700 Fribourg CO de Pérolles Classe 10b A/angemeldet 860466
1700 Fribourg Co Jolimont Classe 10J A/angemeldet 862184
1700 Fribourg CO Jolimont Classe 10e A/angemeldet 862972
1700 Fribourg CO Jolimont Classe 9d A/angemeldet 858457
1700 Fribourg CO Jolimont Classe 9f A/angemeldet 862360
1700 Fribourg CO Jolimont Classe 9j A/angemeldet 869392
1700 Fribourg CO Pérolles Classe 11c A/angemeldet 868025
1700 Fribourg Cycle d'Orientation de Jolimont Classe 10g A/angemeldet 859475
1700 Fribourg DOSF Freiburg 7. Progymnasialklasse 1A1 A/angemeldet 865825
1700 Fribourg DOSF - Schulhaus 1d Förderklasse A/angemeldet 863405
1700 Fribourg Ecole Privée Moléson Classe 8H A/angemeldet 852996
1700 Fribourg FOS Freiburg Klasse 8h A/angemeldet 861044
1700 Fribourg Schulhaus DOSF Klasse 1c2 A/angemeldet 860752
1701 Fribourg CO de Jolimont Classe 10o A/angemeldet 865011
3212 Gurmels OS Gurmels Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 861952
3212 Gurmels OS Gurmels Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 855282
3212 Gurmels OS Gurmels Klasse 2B-1 B/angemeldet 858652
3210 Kerzers Orientierungsschule Kerzers Klasse 10a A/angemeldet 862055
3210 Kerzers Orientierungsschule Kerzers Klasse 11b B/angemeldet 855938
3210 Kerzers Orientierungsschule Kerzers Klasse Fka A/angemeldet 866023
3210 Kerzers OS Kerzers Klasse 10e A/angemeldet 860622
3210 Kerzers OS Kerzers Klasse 11e B/angemeldet 853846
3210 Kerzers OS Kerzers Klasse 9e A/angemeldet 854329
3210 Kerzers OS Kerzers Klasse FKc A/angemeldet 866001
1635 La Tour-de-Trême CO de la Gruyère Classe 9h A/angemeldet 869319
1635 La Tour-de-Trême CO de la Tour-de-Trême Classe 9A A/angemeldet 858602
1635 La Tour-de-Trême CO de la Tour-de-Trême Classe 9G A/angemeldet 855373
1723 Marly CO de Marly Classe 9G A/angemeldet 862114
1723 Marly CO de Marly Classe 9i A/angemeldet 863583
1723 Marly CO Marly Classe 9n A/angemeldet 868872
3280 Murten CO de Morat Classe 9C A/angemeldet 860616
3280 Murten CORM - Ecole Klasse 9b A/angemeldet 858996
3280 Murten Cycle d'orientation de Morat Classe 9D A/angemeldet 854910
3280 Murten Orientierungsschule Region Murten Klasse 10S1 A/angemeldet 865234
3280 Murten OS Murten Klasse 10p1 A/angemeldet 862455
3280 Murten OS Murten Klasse 9r2 A/angemeldet 858073
3280 Murten OS Region Murten Klasse 10S2 A/angemeldet 868940
3280 Murten OSRM Murten Klasse F1, 9H und 10H A/angemeldet 860770
1716 Plaffeien Orientierungsschule Plaffeien Klasse 14 A/angemeldet 869540
1716 Plaffeien OS Plaffeien Klasse 12 A/angemeldet 859706
1716 Plaffeien OS Plaffeien Klasse 31 A/angemeldet 868977
1716 Plaffeien OS Plaffeien Klasse 32 A/angemeldet 869374
1716 Plaffeien Schulhaus Klasse 11 A/angemeldet 863645
1718 Rechthalten Primarschule Rechthalten 5./6. Klasse A/angemeldet 853500
1632 Riaz CO de Riaz Classe 1e A/angemeldet 867911
1680 Romont FR CO de la Glâne Classe 10J A/angemeldet 861002
1566 St-Aubin FR Cercle scolaire Saint-Aubin-Vallon Classe 8h A/angemeldet 854396
1712 Tafers Corina Schwarz Klasse 20 A/angemeldet 868709
1712 Tafers Orientierungsschule Tafers Klasse 21 A/angemeldet 854636
1712 Tafers Orientierungsschule Tafers Klasse 25 8. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 861150
1712 Tafers OS Tafers Förderklasse A/angemeldet 863024
1712 Tafers OS Tafers Klasse 10 A/angemeldet 863916
1712 Tafers OS Tafers Klasse 12 A/angemeldet 865165
1712 Tafers OS Tafers Klasse 15 A/angemeldet 861404
1712 Tafers OS Tafers Klasse 22/ 2019_20 A/angemeldet 862438
1712 Tafers OS Tafers Klasse 24 B/angemeldet 867026
1712 Tafers OS Tafers Klasse 31 allgemeine Sek A/angemeldet 868854
1712 Tafers OS Tafers Klasse 32 A/angemeldet 863096
1712 Tafers OS Tafers Klasse 35 A/angemeldet 853343
1752 Villars-sur-Glâne Institut St-Joseph Classe COA A/angemeldet 863704
3184 Wünnewil Orientierungsschule Wünnewil 8./9. Förderklasse A/angemeldet 867159
3184 Wünnewil Orientierungsschule Wünnewil Klasse 3a2 A/angemeldet 853958
3184 Wünnewil OS Wuennewil Klasse 2b2 A/angemeldet 866492
3184 Wünnewil OS Wünnewil Klasse 1 Real A/angemeldet 863029
3184 Wünnewil OS Wünnewil Klasse 2a2 A/angemeldet 858870
3184 Wünnewil OS Wünnewil Klasse 2b1 A/angemeldet 867737
3184 Wünnewil OS Wünnewil Klasse 2R1 A/angemeldet 869107
3184 Wünnewil OS Wünnewil Klasse 2r2 B/angemeldet 862323