Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
7546 Ardez Scoula Ardez 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 837011
7402 Bonaduz OS Bonaduz/Rhäzüns Klasse 1. OS Campogna A/angemeldet 835687
7402 Bonaduz OSBR Bonaduz/Rhäzüns Klasse 2. Real A/abgemeldet 849961
7408 Cazis Schule Cazis Klasse 2OS Cazis A/angemeldet 845407
7512 Champfèr Scoula Sportiva 7. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 836709
7000 Chur Oberstufe Giacometti Klasse R2d A/angemeldet 837730
7000 Chur Oberstufe Giacometti Klasse R3T A/angemeldet 839137
7000 Chur Oberstufe Giacometti Klasse S3g A/angemeldet 849989
7000 Chur Oberstufe Giacometti Klasse S3T A/angemeldet 839105
7000 Chur OS Quader 8. Sekundarklasse S1l B/angemeldet 839923
7000 Chur Quaderschulhaus Klasse S1l A/angemeldet 839745
7000 Chur Quader Schulhaus Klasse S2k A/angemeldet 843007
7000 Chur Schule Giacometti 7. Sekundarklasse, S1T, A/angemeldet 840017
7000 Chur Schulhaus Florentini Klasse 8. Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 836791
7000 Chur Schulhaus Florentini Realklasse 1a A/angemeldet 836253
7000 Chur Schulhaus Giacometti Klasse R1d A/angemeldet 835962
7000 Chur Schulhaus Giacometti Klasse S1g A/angemeldet 851875
7000 Chur Schulhaus Giacometti Klasse S2g A/angemeldet 837028
7000 Chur Schulhaus Giacometti Klasse Sr1t A/angemeldet 838461
7000 Chur Schulhaus Quader Klasse R1o A/angemeldet 836898
7000 Chur Schulhaus Quader Klasse R2n A/angemeldet 844370
7000 Chur Schulhaus Quader Klasse R2o B/angemeldet 849469
7000 Chur Stadtschule Chur, SH Barblan Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 847559
7075 Churwalden Oberstufe Churwalden 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 842506
7075 Churwalden Oberstufe Churwalden 2. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 843736
7075 Churwalden Oberstufe Churwalden 3. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 839705
7075 Churwalden Schulhaus Witi 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 845947
7241 Conters im Prättigau Primarschule Conters Klasse Primarschule Conters A/angemeldet 835990
7163 Danis Scola superiura Danis Klasse 3. superiura B/angemeldet 848415
7270 Davos Platz Sekundarschule Davos 3. Sekklasse b A/angemeldet 841330
7270 Davos Platz Talentschule Klasse 2. Sek/Real TS A/angemeldet 846935
7180 Disentis/Mustér Schule Cons Klasse 3. reala A/angemeldet 843470
7180 Disentis/Mustér Schule Disentis 6. Primarklasse A/angemeldet 844038
7180 Disentis/Mustér Schulhaus Cons 5. Classa A/angemeldet 836998
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufe 2. Sekundarklasse A A/angemeldet 839993
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufenzentrum 1. Realklasse B A/angemeldet 850978
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufenzentrum 1. Sekklasse B A/angemeldet 836627
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufenzentrum 1. Sekundarklasse A A/angemeldet 840041
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufenzentrum Tircal 2. Sekklasse B A/angemeldet 848418
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufenzentrum Tircal Klasse 2. Real A B/angemeldet 847975
7013 Domat/Ems OZ Domat-Ems Klasse 1. ra A/angemeldet 847384
7018 Flims Waldhaus Schule Flims Kl. 1. Oberstufe DE Niv II A/angemeldet 851965
7018 Flims Waldhaus Schule Flims Klasse 2. Real B/angemeldet 852260
7018 Flims Waldhaus Schulhaus Flims Klasse 2.OS D.N II A/angemeldet 844595
7551 Ftan Schulhaus Ftan 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 843480
7206 Igis Primarschule Igis Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 839962
7130 Ilanz Oberstufe Ilanz/glion Kl. 2.OSc (heterogene Stammkl) B/angemeldet 840065
7130 Ilanz Oberstufe Ilanz/Glion Klasse OS1b A/angemeldet 844092
7130 Ilanz Oberstufe Ilanz/ Glion Klasse OS 2b A/angemeldet 835685
7130 Ilanz OS Ilanz Klasse 3.os A/angemeldet 834670
7130 Ilanz Schule Ilanz/Glion Klasse 2OSa A/angemeldet 834697
7130 Ilanz Schule Ilanz/Glion Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 834803
7130 Ilanz Shcule Ilanz Talenklasse 1 und 3 A/angemeldet 834618
7233 Jenaz Oberstufe Jenaz 1. Sekklasse A/abgemeldet 839534
7252 Klosters Dorf Oberstufe Klosters 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 846884
7252 Klosters Dorf Oberstufenschulhaus 2. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 840301
7252 Klosters Dorf Oberstufenschulhaus 3. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 841313
7031 Laax GR Scolaviva Laax Klasse 1. Oberstufe A/angemeldet 843146
7031 Laax GR 1 Scolaviva Klasse 2. Superiura A/angemeldet 841761
7302 Landquart Oberstufe Landquart Klasse 2Sb A/angemeldet 836443
7302 Landquart Oberstufe Landquart Ried Klasse 1Sa A/angemeldet 844039
7302 Landquart Oberstufe Landquart Ried Klasse 1Sb A/angemeldet 844040
7302 Landquart Oberstufe Ried 2. Sekundarklasse a A/angemeldet 843001
7208 Malans GR Karlihofschule Klasse Karlihof A/angemeldet 850789
7208 Malans GR Oberstufe Malans Klasse 1. os A/angemeldet 849112
7537 Müstair Primarschule 6avla classa A/angemeldet 837375
7134 Obersaxen Schulhaus Obersaxen Klasse 2. Oberstufe A/angemeldet 843120
7417 Paspels Oberstufe Paspels 2. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 848440
7504 Pontresina Schulhaus Puntraschins sur 1. - 3. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 836876
7742 Poschiavo Scuole comunali Classe 1a A/angemeldet 835877
7742 Poschiavo Scuole Comunali Poschiavo Classe 1ap A/angemeldet 845817
7231 Pragg-Jenaz Schulhaus Feld Klasse P5e/P6d A/angemeldet 836629
7156 Rueun Scalem superiur 7.Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 839504
7156 Rueun Scola primara 6. classa A/angemeldet 837442
7156 Rueun Scola Superiura Klasse Sek9real A/angemeldet 843959
7156 Rueun Scola superiura Rueun Klasse 2 superiura A/angemeldet 836704
7503 Samedan Scoula cumünela Klasse 2a secundara A/angemeldet 850790
7503 Samedan Scoula cumünela Samedan 3. Realklasse B/angemeldet 834531
7503 Samedan Scoula cumünela Samedan Klasse 1. Real A/angemeldet 850260
7503 Samedan Scoula Samedan Klasse 3. Sek A/angemeldet 851306
7525 S-chanf Primarschule S-chanf Kl. 5 & 6evla classa A/angemeldet 844201
7220 Schiers Evangelische Mittelschule Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 847321
7220 Schiers Evangelische Mittelschule Schiers Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 836281
7550 Scuol Chasa da scoula Klasse 6avla Scuol A/angemeldet 849250
7513 Silvaplana Scoula Silvaplauna-Champfèr Klasse 6. Primar A/angemeldet 844096
7435 Splügen Schule Rheinwald Klasse 1. os A/angemeldet 849118
7435 Splügen Schule Rheinwald Klasse 2.os A/angemeldet 849120
7435 Splügen Schule Rheinwald Klasse 3.os A/angemeldet 849138
7605 Stampa Scuola di Valle Bregaglia Classe 1. Sec / SAP A/angemeldet 839947
7605 Stampa Scuola Stampa Classe 8a A/abgemeldet 842345
7500 St. Moritz Schulhaus Grevas Klasse 8. Sek b B/angemeldet 848021
7553 Tarasp scoula primara Tarasp Klasse 6 avla A/angemeldet 836180
7430 Thusis Schulhaus Compogna 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 849600
7430 Thusis Schulhaus Compogna 3. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 836207
7450 Tiefencastel Schulhaus Cumpogna 1. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 835963
7122 Valendas Oberstufe Safiental 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 836684
7122 Valendas Oberstufe Valendas 1.-3. Realkl. Valendas A/angemeldet 841746
7530 Zernez Scoula Zernez 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 835647
7205 Zizers Oberstufe Feld 2. Realklasse A/angemeldet 841760
7524 Zuoz Scoula La PLaiv 1&2 classa reela A/angemeldet 838181