Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
7546 Ardez Scoula Ardez 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 853577
7402 Bonaduz Oberstufe Bonaduz/Rhäzüns Klasse 2. OS Ruver A/angemeldet 866600
7402 Bonaduz OS Bonaduz/Rhäzüns Klasse 2. OS Campogna A/angemeldet 852378
7402 Bonaduz OSBR - Schulhaus Klasse 1. os A/angemeldet 856066
7408 Cazis Schulhaus Quadra 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 855071
7512 Champfèr Scoula Sportiva Champfèr Klasse 1. Sek A/angemeldet 855815
7512 Champfèr Scoula Sportiva Champfèr Klasse 2. Sek A/angemeldet 855720
7512 Champfèr Scoula Sportiva Champfèr Klasse 3. Sek A/angemeldet 855818
7512 Champfèr Scoula Sportiva Champfèr Realklasse A/angemeldet 855817
7000 Chur Oberstufe Giacometti Klasse R1d A/angemeldet 855524
7000 Chur Quaderschulhaus Klasse S2l A/angemeldet 861514
7000 Chur Schulhaus Florentini Klasse 9. Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 853803
7000 Chur Schulhaus Florentini Klasse R1a A/angemeldet 859188
7000 Chur Schulhaus Florentini Realklasse 1a A/angemeldet 853628
7000 Chur Schulhaus Giacometti Klasse R1t A/angemeldet 860313
7000 Chur Schulhaus Giacometti Klasse R2d A/angemeldet 853167
7000 Chur Schulhaus Giacometti Klasse S1t A/angemeldet 860317
7000 Chur Schulhaus Lachen Klasse 6k A/angemeldet 855526
7000 Chur Schulhaus Quader Klasse R1k A/angemeldet 860927
7000 Chur Schulhaus Quader Klasse R2o B/angemeldet 856290
7000 Chur Schulhaus Quader Klasse R3n A/angemeldet 860962
7000 Chur Schulhaus Quader Klasse S1k A/angemeldet 858206
7006 Chur Schulhaus Lachen Klasse P6i A/angemeldet 860895
7075 Churwalden Oberstufe Churwalden Klasse 1. Oberstufe A/angemeldet 856397
7075 Churwalden Oberstufe Churwalden Klasse 3. Oberstufe A/angemeldet 855670
7075 Churwalden Schulhaus Witi Klasse 2. os B/angemeldet 853720
7241 Conters im Prättigau Primarschule Conters Klasse Primarschule Conters A/angemeldet 853641
7163 Danis Scola Danis Klasse 3. superiura B/angemeldet 855565
7163 Danis Scola superiura Danis 7. und 8. Realklasse B/angemeldet 865644
7163 Danis Scola superiura Danis 7. und 8. Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 865549
7270 Davos Platz Oberstufe Davos 1. Sekklasse b A/angemeldet 867517
7270 Davos Platz Oberstufe Davos Klasse 2Rb A/angemeldet 866047
7180 Disentis/Mustér Schulhaus Cons Kl. 6. Classa A/angemeldet 853462
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufenzentrum 2. Realklasse B A/angemeldet 868459
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufenzentrum 2. Sekundarklasse A A/angemeldet 855097
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufenzentrum 8. Sekundarklasse b A/angemeldet 853645
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufenzentrum Tircal 3. Sekundarklasse B A/angemeldet 865024
7013 Domat/Ems Oberstufe - Schulhaus 3. Sekundarklasse A A/angemeldet 865396
7012 Felsberg Oberstufe Felsberg 3. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 860336
7012 Felsberg Oberstufe Felsberg Klasse 1. Sek A/angemeldet 865695
7018 Flims Waldhaus Schule Flims Kl. 2. Oberstufe DE Niv II A/angemeldet 867944
7018 Flims Waldhaus Schule Flims Klasse 1.os A/angemeldet 855922
7214 Grüsch Oberstufenschule Grüsch Seewis Klasse 3.Real A/angemeldet 865722
7214 Grüsch Oberstufenschule Grüsch-Seewis 8. Sekundarklasse 8a A/angemeldet 863898
7214 Grüsch OS Grüsch 3. Sekklasse B/angemeldet 868708
7130 Ilanz Oberstufe Ilanz KLasse OS3c A/angemeldet 852437
7130 Ilanz Oberstufe Ilanz/ Glion Klasse OS 3b A/angemeldet 853150
7130 Ilanz Oberstufe Schule Ilanz/Glion Klasse 2OSb A/angemeldet 868608
7130 Ilanz Schule Ilanz Klasse OS1b A/angemeldet 852525
7130 Ilanz Schule Ilanz Talenklasse 1 und 2 A/angemeldet 852439
7130 Ilanz Schule Ilanz Glion Klasse 7. Oberstufe a A/angemeldet 852535
7130 Ilanz Schule Ilanz/Glion Klasse 3OSa A/angemeldet 852394
7130 Ilanz Schule Ilanz/Glion Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 859257
7250 Klosters Oberstufe Klosters 2. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 863647
7250 Klosters Oberstufenschulhaus Klosters 1. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 861224
7031 Laax GR Scolaviva Laax Klasse 1. Oberstufe B/angemeldet 857411
7031 Laax GR Scolaviva Laax Klasse 1. Oberstufe A/angemeldet 868828
7302 Landquart Oberstufe Landquart Klasse 3Sb A/angemeldet 855669
7302 Landquart Oberstufe Landquart Ried Klasse 2Sa A/angemeldet 867430
7302 Landquart Oberstufenschulhaus Ried Klasse 1Sb A/angemeldet 854716
7302 Landquart Oberstufe Ried 3. Sekundarklasse a A/angemeldet 853536
7302 Landquart Oberstufe Ried Klasse 2. Sek b A/angemeldet 857153
7302 Landquart Oberstufe Ried Landquart Klasse 1Sa A/angemeldet 854392
7078 Lenzerheide/Lai Oberstufe Vaz/Obervaz Klasse 1. Oberstufe A/angemeldet 854972
7537 Müstair Scoula primara 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 869028
7134 Obersaxen Schulhaus Obersaxen Klasse 3. Oberstufe A/angemeldet 855925
7417 Paspels Oberstufe Paspels Klasse 2. Oberstufe A/angemeldet 858048
7504 Pontresina Puntraschins Sur Klasse 1.-3. Sek. A/angemeldet 855205
7742 Poschiavo Scuola comunale di Poschiavo Classe 2b A/angemeldet 863904
7742 Poschiavo Scuole comunali Classe 2A A/angemeldet 853485
7742 Poschiavo Scuole Comunali Santa Maria Classe 1B B/angemeldet 861005
7403 Rhäzüns Schule Rhäzüns 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 859736
6535 Roveredo GR Sede Scolastica Regionale Classe 1. sec a A/angemeldet 867883
7156 Rueun Scola primara 6. classa A/angemeldet 853751
7503 Samedan Scoula cumünela Samedan Klasse 3. Sek. A/angemeldet 858759
7525 S-chanf Primarschule S-chanf Kl. 5 & 6evla classa A/angemeldet 863838
7220 Schiers Evangelische Mittelschule Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 865481
7220 Schiers Primarschule Farb Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 854714
7550 Scuol Chasa da scoula Klasse 5avla Scuol A/angemeldet 859287
7550 Scuol Scoula Scuol Klasse 6avla 2019/20 A/angemeldet 857774
7550 Scuol Scoula secundara Scuol Klasse 3. Sekundara A/angemeldet 855328
7188 Sedrun Scola Sedrun Klasse 1rs A/angemeldet 857972
7188 Sedrun Scola Sedrun Klasse 2rs A/angemeldet 857973
7188 Sedrun Scola Sedrun Klasse 3rs A/angemeldet 857975
7513 Silvaplana Schule Silvaplana 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 869035
7435 Splügen Oberstufe Rheinwald Klasse 1. os A/angemeldet 863070
7435 Splügen Schule Rheinwald Klasse 2. os A/angemeldet 863063
7605 Stampa Scuola Stampa Classe 8a A/angemeldet 860596
7500 St. Moritz Gemeindeschule Grevas Klasse 1Sa A/angemeldet 860784
7500 St. Moritz Gemeindeschule St. Moritz 7a Realklasse A/angemeldet 859849
7500 St. Moritz Gemeindeschule St. Moritz 7b Realklasse A/angemeldet 863378
7553 Tarasp Scoula primara Tarasp Klasse 6 avla A/angemeldet 855534
7430 Thusis Oberstufenschulhaus 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 862974
7430 Thusis Schulhaus Compogna Klasse 1. Sek A/angemeldet 854816
7450 Tiefencastel Oberstufe Albulatal Klasse 1. Real A/angemeldet 865826
7450 Tiefencastel Oberstufe Albulatal Klasse 1. Sek A/angemeldet 855924
7450 Tiefencastel Schulhaus Cumpogna 2. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 854354
7014 Trin Scola Trin 6. Klasse 2019/2020 A/angemeldet 854508
7122 Valendas Oberstufe Safiental 1. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 862262
7122 Valendas Oberstufe Safiental 2. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 862253
7122 Valendas Oberstufe Valendas 1.-3. Realkl. Valendas A/angemeldet 859192
7122 Valendas Schulhaus Valendas Klass 3.OS Sekundar A/angemeldet 855047
7205 Zizers Oberstufe Feld 3. Realklasse B/angemeldet 868638