Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
6043 Adligenswil Schule Adligenswil Obmatt Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 868897
6043 Adligenswil Schulhaus Obmatt Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 868037
6043 Adligenswil Schulhaus Obmatt Klasse 8b A/angemeldet 869468
6043 Adligenswil Schulhaus Obmatt Klasse KSS 1c A/angemeldet 866196
6043 Adligenswil Schulhaus Obmatt Klasse KSS 2c A/angemeldet 867653
6043 Adligenswil Schulhaus Obmatt Klasse KSS 3a A/angemeldet 857370
6043 Adligenswil Schulhaus Obmatt Klasse KSS 3b A/angemeldet 860157
6043 Adligenswil Schulhaus Obmatt Klasse KSS 3c B/angemeldet 866230
6340 Baar Schule Baar, Sternmatt 2 Klasse S1d A/angemeldet 867628
6215 Beromünster Kantonsschule Beromünster Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 857306
6215 Beromünster Kantonsschule Beromünster Klasse 3c A/angemeldet 865698
6215 Beromünster Primarschule Beromünster Klasse 5/6 c A/angemeldet 866106
6215 Beromünster Schulhaus St.Michael 1 Klasse Kssab 7.3 A/angemeldet 865568
6215 Beromünster Schulhaus St Michael3 Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 866550
6215 Beromünster Sekundarschule Beromünster Klasse 7.1 A/angemeldet 859474
6215 Beromünster Sekundarschule Beromünster Klasse Kssab 7.2 A/angemeldet 857971
6033 Buchrain Oberstufe HLB Buchrain Klasse 7 AB2 A/angemeldet 866643
6033 Buchrain Schule Buchrain Hinterleisibach Klasse 7c2 A/angemeldet 862680
6033 Buchrain Schulhaus Dorf I Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 856068
6033 Buchrain Schulhaus Hinterleisibach Klasse 8aB1 A/angemeldet 869121
6033 Buchrain Schulhaus Hinterleisibach Klasse 9AB1 A/angemeldet 860045
6033 Buchrain Schulhaus Hinterleisiback Buchrain Klasse 8ab2 B/angemeldet 867180
6018 Buttisholz KSS Buttisholz Klasse 2.3 A/angemeldet 864422
6018 Buttisholz Oberstufe Klasse Kss 1.3 A/angemeldet 861625
6018 Buttisholz Oberstufe Buttisholz Klasse Kss 1.1 A/angemeldet 862605
6018 Buttisholz Oberstufe Buttisholz Klasse S2.1 A/angemeldet 867586
6018 Buttisholz Schule Buttisholz Klasse 1.2 A/angemeldet 859476
6018 Buttisholz Schule Buttisholz Klasse S2.2 A/angemeldet 863293
6018 Buttisholz Schulhaus Klasse S3.2 A/angemeldet 860202
6018 Buttisholz Schulhaus Trakt D Klasse KSS 3.1 A/angemeldet 859784
6252 Dagmersellen Schulen Dagmersellen Klasse KSS 2c A/angemeldet 863369
6252 Dagmersellen Schulhaus Ahorn Klasse KSS 2a A/angemeldet 855796
6252 Dagmersellen Schulhaus Ahorn Klasse KSS 2b B/angemeldet 863316
6252 Dagmersellen Schulhaus Buche Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 859473
6030 Ebikon Schule Ebikon, Oberstufe Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 860439
6030 Ebikon Schulhaus Wydenhof Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 863909
6030 Ebikon Schulhaus Wydenhof Klasse AB 1c B/angemeldet 864411
6030 Ebikon Schulhaus Wydenhof Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 865184
6030 Ebikon Schulhaus Wydenhof Klasse Sek.A 3a A/angemeldet 858141
6020 Emmenbrücke Schulhaus Erlen Sekundarklasse 2d A/angemeldet 857994
6020 Emmenbrücke Schulhaus Gersag 1 Klasse 2l A/angemeldet 864585
6020 Emmenbrücke Schulhaus Gersag 1 Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 856198
6020 Emmenbrücke Schulhaus Gersag 1 Klasse 3d B/angemeldet 857450
6020 Emmenbrücke Schulhaus Gersag 1 Klasse 3k B/angemeldet 867450
6020 Emmenbrücke Schulhaus Gersag 1 Klasse G1-1d A/angemeldet 860391
6020 Emmenbrücke Schulhaus Gersag 2 Klasse G2-2d A/angemeldet 867648
6020 Emmenbrücke Schulhaus Gersag 2 Klasse GSAG2-2a A/angemeldet 867426
6020 Emmenbrücke Schulhaus Gersag 2 Klasse GSBG2-3d B/angemeldet 862807
6020 Emmenbrücke Schulhaus Sprengi Klasse 6c A/angemeldet 867565
6162 Entlebuch Oberstufe Entlebuch Klasse 2.2 Aquamarin A/angemeldet 860201
6162 Entlebuch Oberstufe Entlebuch Klasse ISS 3.2 silber A/angemeldet 860318
6162 Entlebuch Schule Entlebuch Klasse 5./6.c A/angemeldet 859214
6162 Entlebuch Schule Entlebuch, Oberstufe Bodenmatt 2. Sekundarklasse, ISS 2.1 smaragd A/angemeldet 867655
6162 Entlebuch Schulhaus Oberstufen Klasse ISS 2.3 bernstein A/angemeldet 863808
6162 Entlebuch Schulhaus Pfrundmatt 5./6. Klasse B A/angemeldet 863319
6162 Entlebuch Schulhaus Pfrundmatt Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 865174
6274 Eschenbach LU Schulhaus Lindenfeld Klasse AB3b A/angemeldet 857255
6274 Eschenbach LU Schulhaus Lindenfeld 1 Klasse AB2b A/angemeldet 867569
6274 Eschenbach LU Schulhaus Lindenfeld 1 Klasse AB2c, Sek B/angemeldet 862774
6274 Eschenbach LU Schulhaus Lindenfeld 1 Sekklasse AB2a A/angemeldet 869019
6182 Escholzmatt Gemeindeschule Escholzmatt-Marbach, Windbühlmatte Klasse 3K A/angemeldet 859480
6182 Escholzmatt Schulhaus Windbühlmatte 6. Klasse S. Strebel A/angemeldet 865524
6182 Escholzmatt Schulhaus Windbühlmatte Klasse 1fm A/angemeldet 866163
6182 Escholzmatt Schulhaus Windbühlmatte Klasse S2AB1 A/angemeldet 859013
6218 Ettiswil Schule Ettiswil Klasse Iss 7.2 A/angemeldet 864823
6173 Flühli LU Schule Flühli/Sörenberg 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 859201
6173 Flühli LU Schulhaus Flühli Klasse 1. iss A/angemeldet 858651
6173 Flühli LU Schulhaus Flühli Klasse 8 B/angemeldet 859946
6142 Gettnau Schule Gettnau 5./6. Klasse A A/angemeldet 860608
6142 Gettnau Schulhaus Gettnau Klasse 5./6. B A/angemeldet 862895
6022 Grosswangen Kalofenschulhaus Klasse ISS 2b A/angemeldet 867717
6022 Grosswangen Kalofenshculhaus Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 868473
6166 Hasle LU Schule Hasle Klasse 3.iss A/angemeldet 862577
6166 Hasle LU Schule Hasle LU Klasse 2.ISS B/angemeldet 857089
6166 Hasle LU Schulhaus Hasle Klasse 1. iss A/angemeldet 857251
6285 Hitzkirch Primarschule Hitzkirch, Emil Achermann Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 857058
6285 Hitzkirch Schulen Hitzkirch Klasse A7a A/angemeldet 859033
6285 Hitzkirch Schulhaus Trottenmatt Klasse C7a A/angemeldet 868101
6285 Hitzkirch Sek Hitzkirch Klasse A8 A/angemeldet 866388
6285 Hitzkirch Sekundarschule Hitzkirch Klasse A7b A/angemeldet 858508
6280 Hochdorf Schulhaus avanti Klasse C1b B/angemeldet 869113
6280 Hochdorf Schulhaus Avanti Klasse AB1a A/angemeldet 865756
6280 Hochdorf Schulhaus Sagen Sekklasse C3a A/angemeldet 858635
6048 Horw Oberstufe Horw Klasse A3a A/angemeldet 860568
6048 Horw Oberstufe Horw Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 865003
6048 Horw Schulhaus Zentrum Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 862830
6048 Horw Schulhaus Zentrum Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 867081
6048 Horw Schulhaus Zentrum Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 868527
6048 Horw Schulhaus Zentrum Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 865818
6048 Horw Schulhaus Zentrum Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 865963
6048 Horw Schulhaus Zentrum Klasse C1a A/angemeldet 857349
6048 Horw Schulhaus Zentrum Klasse C1a B/angemeldet 858102
6048 Horw Schulzentrum Klasse A2a B/angemeldet 868553
6010 Kriens Schule Kleinfeld Klasse ILS1a A/angemeldet 860362
6010 Kriens Schule Kriens, Kirchbühl 1 Klasse 1s, 7. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 867313
6010 Kriens Schulhaus Kirchbühl 1 Klasse SNAB 2c A/angemeldet 863710
6010 Kriens Schulhaus Kirchbühl 1 Klasse SNB 2d A/angemeldet 860502
6010 Kriens Schulhaus Kirchbühl 2 Klasse 2t A/angemeldet 857775
6010 Kriens Schulhaus Kleinfeld Klasse 1lb A/angemeldet 866247
6010 Kriens Schulhaus Meiersmatt 2 Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 866931
6010 Kriens Schulhaus Meiersmatt 2 Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 864489
6010 Kriens Schulhaus Roggern 2 7.Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 858650
6010 Kriens Schulhaus Roggern 2 Klasse 2e A/angemeldet 869429
6010 Kriens Schulhaus Roggern 2 Klasse SNA 3e A/angemeldet 857877
6010 Kriens Schulhaus Roggern 2, Kriens Klasse 1f, 7. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 867508
6010 Kriens Sportschule Kriens Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 856120
6156 Luthern Schulhaus Hofmatt Klasse 1 ISS A/angemeldet 869172
6000 Luzern Kantonsschule Alpenquai Klasse 1d A/angemeldet 863586
6005 Luzern Kantonsschule Alpenquai Kl. 2m Langzeitgymnasium A/angemeldet 864979
6005 Luzern Kantonsschule Alpenquai Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 863895
6005 Luzern Kantonsschule Alpenquai Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 862294
6005 Luzern Kantonsschule Alpenquai Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 863621
6005 Luzern Kantonsschule Alpenquai Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 860363
6005 Luzern Kantonsschule Alpenquai Luzern Klasse 1e A/angemeldet 864738
6005 Luzern Kantonsschule Alpenquai Luzern Klasse 1i A/angemeldet 865891
6005 Luzern Kantonsschule Alpenquai Luzern Klasse 2l, 2. Jahr Langzeitgymnasium A/angemeldet 866026
6005 Luzern KS Alpenquai Klasse 2e A/angemeldet 864807
6005 Luzern KS Alpenquai Klasse 3d A/angemeldet 868016
6005 Luzern OZ-Hubelmatt Klasse Sek 3b B/angemeldet 869494
6005 Luzern Schulhaus Hubelmatt Klasse Sek1b A/angemeldet 867170
6005 Luzern Schulhaus Hubelmatt Luzern Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 868603
6005 Luzern Schulhaus Hubelmatt Sek Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 863887
6006 Luzern Schulhaus Utenberg Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 859452
6014 Luzern Schulhaus Gasshof Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 867406
6014 Luzern Schulhaus Gasshof Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 860706
6014 Luzern Schulhaus Gasshof Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 864341
6014 Luzern Schulhaus Matt Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 863588
6014 Luzern Schulhaus Matt Klasse S2c A/angemeldet 861560
6015 Luzern Kantonsschule Reussbühl Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 869538
6015 Luzern Kantonsschule Reussbühl Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 869517
6015 Luzern Kantonsschule Reussbühl Klasse 2f A/angemeldet 868814
6015 Luzern Kantonsschule Reussbühl Luzern Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 859711
6102 Malters Schulhaus Eischachen Klasse PS 6b Ei A/angemeldet 858273
6102 Malters Schulhaus Muoshof Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 857407
6102 Malters Schulhaus Muoshof Klasse C2b B/angemeldet 864951
6102 Malters Schulhaus Muoshof Klasse Tschupp- Gang, Sek B2a A/angemeldet 860342
6102 Malters Schulhaus Muoshof 2 Klasse Sek A2a A/angemeldet 862978
6045 Meggen Zentralschulhaus 1 Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 869080
6122 Menznau Sekundarschule Menznau Klasse 2.2. A/angemeldet 861210
6122 Menznau Sekundarschule Menznau Klasse Iss 1.2 A/angemeldet 862274
6244 Nebikon Schulhaus Nebikon Klasse 2ABb A/angemeldet 859361
6244 Nebikon Sekundarschulhaus Nebikon Klasse 7c A/angemeldet 865643
6206 Neuenkirch Schule Neuenkirch Klasse Sk 3B A/angemeldet 868102
6206 Neuenkirch Schulhaus Sonneweid Klasse 1B A/angemeldet 857974
6206 Neuenkirch Schulhaus Sonneweid2 Klasse 3A2 A/angemeldet 860553
6206 Neuenkirch Schulhaus Sonneweid 2 Klasse 1ab A/angemeldet 856706
6206 Neuenkirch Schulhaus Sonneweid 2 Klasse 1c B/angemeldet 858451
6206 Neuenkirch Schulhaus Sonneweid 2 Klasse 1. Sek Niv. A A/angemeldet 856949
6206 Neuenkirch Schulhaus Sonneweid 2 Klasse 2C A/angemeldet 857330
6206 Neuenkirch Schulhaus Sonneweid 2 Klasse 3A1 A/angemeldet 860014
6206 Neuenkirch Schulhaus Sonneweid 2 Sekklasse 2B A/angemeldet 856034
6207 Nottwil Schule Nottwil Klasse Iss 1.2 A/angemeldet 856648
6207 Nottwil Schulhaus Nottwil Klasse Iss 1.1 A/angemeldet 855533
6207 Nottwil Schulhaus Nottwil Klasse ISS 2.1 A/angemeldet 862538
6264 Pfaffnau Oberstufenschulhaus Klasse ISS 3a B/angemeldet 859223
6264 Pfaffnau Oberstufe Pfaffnau Klasse ISS1a A/angemeldet 864896
6264 Pfaffnau Oberstufe Pfaffnau Klasse ISS1b A/angemeldet 868018
6264 Pfaffnau Schule Pfaffnau Klasse ISS 2b A/angemeldet 862306
6264 Pfaffnau Sek Pfaffnau Klasse ISS 2a A/angemeldet 867515
6026 Rain Schulhaus Feldmatt Klasse ISS 1b A/angemeldet 859258
6260 Reiden Schule Reiden KSS Klasse 1.3 kss A/angemeldet 864830
6260 Reiden Schulhaus Johanniter Klasse 1.4 B/angemeldet 865665
6260 Reiden Schulhaus Johanniter 4 Klasse Kss 1.1 A/angemeldet 863868
6221 Rickenbach LU ISS Rickenbach Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 862436
6221 Rickenbach LU Schulhaus Kubus Klasse 9.a A/angemeldet 868834
6221 Rickenbach LU Schulhaus Kubus Klasse ISS 8b A/angemeldet 862636
6221 Rickenbach LU Sekundarschule Kubus Klasse ISS 8a B/angemeldet 858211
6037 Root Schulhaus Klasse C1a A/angemeldet 869077
6037 Root Schulhaus Arena/Widmermatte Sekundarklasse B3a A/angemeldet 858850
6037 Root Schulhaus Widmermatte 8. Sekundarklasse C2a B/angemeldet 867389
6037 Root Schulhaus Widmermatte Klasse C1b A/angemeldet 863183
6037 Root Schulhaut Root Widmermatte Klasse B2 A/angemeldet 868528
6037 Root Sekundarschule Widmermatt Klasse A2 A/angemeldet 867604
6023 Rothenburg Schule Rothenburg Schulhaus Lindau Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 866048
6023 Rothenburg Schulhaus Lindau Klasse 2d, 2. ISS A/angemeldet 862456
6023 Rothenburg Schulhaus Lindau Klasse ISS 2a B/angemeldet 865702
6023 Rothenburg Schulhaus Lindau Klasse ISS 2c A/angemeldet 862586
6023 Rothenburg Schulhaus Lindau Klasse ISS 3a A/angemeldet 866211
6017 Ruswil Schule Ruswil, Schulhaus Bärematt Klasse 2 AB 3 A/angemeldet 867305
6017 Ruswil Schulhaus Bärematt Klasse 1 AB III A/angemeldet 864825
6017 Ruswil Schulhaus Bärematt Klasse Kss 2 ab i A/angemeldet 856841
6017 Ruswil Schulhaus Bärematt Ruswil Klasse 2abII A/angemeldet 866194
6017 Ruswil Schulhaus Martin Geiger Klasse S3 ab I A/angemeldet 857899
6017 Ruswil Sekundarschule Bärematt Klasse Kss 1c A/angemeldet 862083
6017 Ruswil Sekundarschule Bärematt Klasse Kss 2c A/angemeldet 865522
6247 Schötz Schulhaus Hofmatt 1 Primarklasse 6A A/angemeldet 864894
6247 Schötz Schulhaus Hofmatt 2 Klasse Kss 1c/if A/angemeldet 863787
6170 Schüpfheim Oberstufe Schüpfheim Klasse 7x A/angemeldet 860462
6170 Schüpfheim Oberstufe Schüpfheim Klasse 8x A/angemeldet 860867
6170 Schüpfheim Oberstufe Schüpfheim Klasse 8y A/angemeldet 861936
6170 Schüpfheim Obersufenschulhaus Klasse 8z B/angemeldet 867224
6170 Schüpfheim Schule Schüpfheim, Oberstufe Schüpfheim Klasse 7y A/angemeldet 865552
6170 Schüpfheim Schulhaus Mossmättili Primarklasse 6 b A/angemeldet 857109
6204 Sempach Schulhaus Felsenegg Klasse 1.1 A/angemeldet 857038
6204 Sempach Schulhaus Felsenegg Klasse ISS 2.2 A/angemeldet 857291
6204 Sempach Schulhaus Felsenegg Sekundarklasse 1.2 A/angemeldet 852555
6204 Sempach Schulhaus Waldegg Klasse 2.1 A/angemeldet 858696
6204 Sempach Schulhaus Waldegg Klasse 2.3 B/angemeldet 864808
6204 Sempach Sekundarschule Sempach Sekundarklasse 1.3 A/angemeldet 856771
6210 Sursee Kantonsschule Sursee Klasse 1D A/angemeldet 859526
6210 Sursee Kantonsschule Sursee Klasse 1e A/angemeldet 869125
6210 Sursee Kantonsschule Sursee Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 863661
6210 Sursee Kantonsschule Sursee Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 865851
6210 Sursee Kantonsschule Sursee Klasse 3l A/angemeldet 859950
6210 Sursee Schule Neu St. Georg Klasse 1.07 B/angemeldet 867636
6210 Sursee Schulhaus Georgette Klasse 2.01 A/angemeldet 869311
6210 Sursee Schulhaus Georgette Klasse 2.02 A/angemeldet 862728
6210 Sursee Schulhaus Georgette Klasse 2.04 A/angemeldet 862943
6210 Sursee Schulhaus Georgette Klasse 2.05 A/angemeldet 867120
6210 Sursee Schulhaus Neu St. Georg Klasse 1.03 A/angemeldet 856243
6210 Sursee Schulhaus Neu St. Georg Klasse 1.09 A/angemeldet 869315
6210 Sursee Schulhaus Neu St. Georg Klasse 1.10 A/angemeldet 862178
6210 Sursee Schulhaus Neu St. Georg Klasse Sek 1.01 A/angemeldet 859734
6210 Sursee Schulhaus Neu St. Georg Klasse Sek AB 1.04 A/angemeldet 861292
6210 Sursee Schulhaus Neu St. Georg Sekundarklasse 1.6 A/angemeldet 852438
6253 Uffikon Schulhaus Erle Klasse 6c A/angemeldet 856069
6354 Vitznau Schulhaus Dorf 5./6. Primarklasse A/angemeldet 860050
6353 Weggis Schulhaus Dörfli Klass 1a A/angemeldet 859993
6353 Weggis Schulhaus Dörfli Klasse 2ABa A/angemeldet 856910
6353 Weggis Schulhaus Dörfli Klasse KSS2 C A/angemeldet 864538
6353 Weggis Sekundarschule Weggis Elsbeth Schmid Klasse 2ABb A/angemeldet 867244
6353 Weggis Sekundarschule Weggis, Schulhaus Dörfli Klasse 3 ABb B/angemeldet 859262
6130 Willisau Kantonsschule Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 865969
6130 Willisau Kantonsschule Willisau Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 863872
6130 Willisau Kantonsschule Willisau Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 865207
6130 Willisau Schlossfeld Trakt A Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 858167
6130 Willisau Schlossfeld Willisau Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 859078
6130 Willisau Schulhaus Schlossfeld Klasse 6c A/angemeldet 860337
6130 Willisau Schulhaus Schlossfeld Klasse A1 A/angemeldet 858914
6130 Willisau Schulhaus Schlossfeld Klasse A2 A/angemeldet 857920
6130 Willisau Schulhaus Schlossfeld Klasse B1 A/angemeldet 863186
6130 Willisau Schulhaus Schlossfeld Klasse GSS C1 A/angemeldet 863893
6130 Willisau Schulhaus Schlossfeld Sekundarklasse B2b A/angemeldet 865070
6130 Willisau Sekundarschule Willisau, Schlossfeld Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 862755
6110 Wolhusen Schulhaus Berghof Klasse KSS 2AB A/angemeldet 863034
6110 Wolhusen Schulhaus Berghof Wolhusen Klasse 56B A/angemeldet 855816
6144 Zell LU Sekundarschule Zell Klasse AB3a B/angemeldet 862556