Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
9030 Abtwil SG OZ Mühlizelg 8. Sekundarklasse 2a A/angemeldet 848824
9030 Abtwil SG OZ Mühlizelg Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 840458
9030 Abtwil SG OZ Mühlizelg Klasse R1c A/angemeldet 836037
9450 Altstätten SG Oberstufe Altstätten Feld 2 Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 851330
9450 Altstätten SG OS Wiesental Klasse S3c - Keller A/angemeldet 835236
9450 Altstätten SG Schulhaus Feld Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 844572
9450 Altstätten SG Schulhaus Wiesental Klasse R3a A/angemeldet 844540
9450 Altstätten SG Schulhaus Wiesental Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 838210
9450 Altstätten SG Schulhaus Wiesental Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 835808
9450 Altstätten SG Schulhaus Wiesental Klasse S1d A/angemeldet 848193
9450 Altstätten SG Sekundarschule Wiesental Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 835548
9602 Bazenheid Oberstufe Bazenheid Klasse 1s A/angemeldet 842999
9602 Bazenheid Oberstufe Bazenheid Klasse 2s A/angemeldet 847040
9602 Bazenheid OS Bazenheid Klasse 3sa A/angemeldet 834921
9248 Bichwil Schulhaus Bichwil 6. Klasse Keller A/angemeldet 844654
9470 Buchs SG OZ Flös Buchs Klasse 1sb A/angemeldet 846272
9606 Bütschwil Oberstufe BuGaLu Klasse 2sa B/angemeldet 850197
9606 Bütschwil Oberstufe BuGaLu Klasse 3sa A/angemeldet 845390
9606 Bütschwil Oberstufe BuGaLu Klasse 3sb A/angemeldet 836103
9606 Bütschwil Schulhaus BuGaLu Klasse 2sb17 A/angemeldet 838139
9113 Degersheim Oberstufe 2. Realklasse B/angemeldet 839304
9113 Degersheim Oberstufe Degersheim Klasse 1r A/angemeldet 842704
9113 Degersheim Oberstufe Degersheim Klasse 1s A/angemeldet 835073
9113 Degersheim Oberstufe Degersheim Klasse 2sa A/angemeldet 841806
9113 Degersheim Oberstufe Degersheim Klasse 2sb A/angemeldet 836899
9642 Ebnat-Kappel Oberstufenzentrum Wier Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 851177
9642 Ebnat-Kappel Oberstufe Wier Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 851075
9642 Ebnat-Kappel Oberstufe Wier Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 847060
8733 Eschenbach SG Oberstufe Breiten Klasse R1a A/angemeldet 848187
8733 Eschenbach SG Oberstufe Breiten Eschenbach Klasse R1b A/angemeldet 842344
8733 Eschenbach SG Oberstufe Eschenbach SG Klasse S 3b A/angemeldet 843231
8733 Eschenbach SG Schulhaus Dorf 6. Klasse Morger A/angemeldet 847849
9230 Flawil Oberstufe Flawil Klasse 2sb - 2017 A/angemeldet 837353
9230 Flawil OZ Feld Flawil Klasse 1sb A/angemeldet 843423
8890 Flums Oberstufe Flums Klasse 3sa A/angemeldet 835364
9473 Gams OZ Widem Gams Klasse 1. Sek A/angemeldet 847704
9403 Goldach Oberstufe Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 840684
9403 Goldach Oberstufe Goldach Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 845951
8737 Gommiswald Oberstufe Gommiswald Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 849063
8737 Gommiswald Oberstufe Gommiswald Klasse S3a A/angemeldet 847574
9200 Gossau SG Gymnasium Friedberg Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 846202
9200 Gossau SG Gymnasium Friedberg Klasse 2B A/angemeldet 850329
9200 Gossau SG Gymnasium Friedberg Klasse 3A A/angemeldet 838934
9200 Gossau SG Gymnasium Friedberg Klasse 3B A/angemeldet 847973
9200 Gossau SG OZ Buechenwald Klasse Bw1rb A/angemeldet 835549
9472 Grabs OZ Kirchbünt Klasse 1. Sek a A/angemeldet 844621
9312 Häggenschwil sbw Haus des Lernens AG Klasse 2sec B/angemeldet 844430
9435 Heerbrugg Oberstufe Mittelrheintal Am Bach Klasse 2st A/angemeldet 837376
9435 Heerbrugg OMR Am Bach Klasse 1sb A/angemeldet 850977
9435 Heerbrugg OMR Heerbrugg Klasse 3sc B/angemeldet 836734
9435 Heerbrugg OMR - Schulhaus Klasse 3sb A/angemeldet 850072
9435 Heerbrugg OMR Schulhaus Kirchjplatz Klasse 1sd A/angemeldet 844889
8645 Jona OS Weiden Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 851005
8645 Jona Primarschule Weiden 6. Klasse Roos A/angemeldet 835624
8645 Jona Sportschule Rapperswil-Jona Klasse Sk2a A/angemeldet 840749
9243 Jonschwil OZ Degenau Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 834954
8722 Kaltbrunn OSZ Kaltbrunn Klasse 3sa Kaltbrunn A/angemeldet 847804
9533 Kirchberg SG Oberstufe Lerchenfeld Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 848414
9533 Kirchberg SG OS Lerchenfeld Kirchberg SG Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 840216
8887 Mels Schulhaus Feldacker 2. Sekundarklasse b A/angemeldet 849569
8887 Mels Schulhaus Feldacker Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 842575
8887 Mels Schulhaus Feldacker Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 843625
9462 Montlingen OZ Montlingen Klasse 1r A/angemeldet 841090
9462 Montlingen OZ Montlingen Klasse 2sb A/angemeldet 846230
9462 Montlingen OZ-Montlingen 1sb Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 835529
9650 Nesslau OZ Büelen Klasse Real b A/angemeldet 848288
9650 Nesslau OZ Büelen Klasse Sek A A/angemeldet 850252
9650 Nesslau OZ Büelen Klasse Sek B A/angemeldet 847650
9244 Niederuzwil Oberstufe Uzwil Klasse 2sd A/angemeldet 847200
9244 Niederuzwil OS Uzwil Schöntal Klasse 3sd B/angemeldet 847399
9244 Niederuzwil Schulhaus Herrenhof Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 845009
9244 Niederuzwil Schulhaus Schöntal Klasse 1sc A/angemeldet 847383
9245 Oberbüren OZ Thurzelg Klasse 3sb A/angemeldet 834931
9463 Oberriet SG Oberstufenzentrum Oberriet Klasse 3sa A/angemeldet 838554
9463 Oberriet SG OZO Oberriet Klasse 2sb A/angemeldet 851582
9242 Oberuzwil Oberstufe Oberuzwil Klasse 3aS A/angemeldet 837210
9242 Oberuzwil Oberstufe Schützengarten Klasse 3bs A/angemeldet 852076
9242 Oberuzwil OZ Schützengarten Klasse 1aS A/angemeldet 847676
9242 Oberuzwil OZ Schützengarten Klasse 1bS A/angemeldet 838504
9242 Oberuzwil Schulhaus Breite 1 Klasse 6. Primar Kuch A/angemeldet 848054
9242 Oberuzwil Sekundarschule Oberuzwil 2. Sekundarklasse A B/angemeldet 848057
7312 Pfäfers OZ Bündte 2. Klasse B/angemeldet 850691
8640 Rapperswil SG Oberstufe Burgerau Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 839280
8640 Rapperswil SG Oberstufe Burgerau Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 840293
8640 Rapperswil SG OS Burgerau Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 837417
9424 Rheineck Oberstufe Rheineck Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 852101
9400 Rorschach Oberstufe Kreuzacker Schulhaus Klasse R1a A/angemeldet 842320
9400 Rorschach Oberstufe Rorschach Klasse R1b A/angemeldet 842751
9400 Rorschach Schulhaus Kreuzacker Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 840945
9400 Rorschach Schulhaus Kreuzacker Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 836257
9404 Rorschacherberg Oberstufe Steig 3. Realklasse A/angemeldet 846412
9512 Rossrüti Schule Rossrüti Klasse Heim Klement A/angemeldet 840486
8718 Schänis Oberstufe Schänis Klasse S3 A/angemeldet 835504
8718 Schänis Oberstufe Schänis, Hof 2, 2. Real Klasse 2. Real A/angemeldet 835547
8716 Schmerikon Oberstufe Schmerikon 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 849101
8716 Schmerikon OS Schmerikon 2. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 842753
9000 St. Gallen flade Klosterschulhaus Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 835149
9000 St. Gallen flade Klosterschulhaus Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 850420
9000 St. Gallen flade Klosterschulhaus Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 847705
9000 St. Gallen Kantonsschule am Burggraben Klasse 1eNP A/angemeldet 849994
9000 St. Gallen Kantonsschule am Burggraben Klasse 2aUG A/angemeldet 845494
9000 St. Gallen Oberstufe Centrum Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 838307
9000 St. Gallen Oberstufe Centrum, Schulhaus Bürgli Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 847513
9000 St. Gallen Ortega Schule Klasse 1. io A/angemeldet 846499
9000 St. Gallen OZ Schönau Klasse 3a 3. Sek A/angemeldet 850141
9000 St. Gallen OZ Schönau Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 844806
9014 St. Gallen OS West Engelwies Klasse 3k A/angemeldet 835626
9016 St. Gallen flade Notkerschulhaus Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 851242
9016 St. Gallen Oberstufe Schulhaus Zil Klasse 1r A/angemeldet 849172
9016 St. Gallen Schulhaus flade Notker Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 850092
9430 St. Margrethen SG Oberstufe St. Margrethen 1. Sekklasse a A/angemeldet 840695
9430 St. Margrethen SG Oberstufe St. Margrethen 1. Sekklasse b A/angemeldet 840748
9425 Thal Oberstufenzentrum Thal Klasse 1r A/angemeldet 845890
9425 Thal OZ Thal Klasse 1sb A/angemeldet 839562
9425 Thal OZ Thal Klasse 2Sa A/angemeldet 850330
9425 Thal OZ Thal Klasse 3sa A/angemeldet 837563
9477 Trübbach Oberstufenzentrum Seidenbaum Klasse 2sa A/angemeldet 835531
9477 Trübbach OS Seidenbaum 7. Sekundarklasse a A/angemeldet 839988
9477 Trübbach OZ Seidenbaum Klasse 2. Sek b A/angemeldet 846744
8882 Unterterzen Oberstufe Quarten Klasse 3b B/angemeldet 849687
8882 Unterterzen Oberstufe Unterterzen Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 847450
8882 Unterterzen OZ Quarten Klasse 1a Cohen A/angemeldet 837944
8730 Uznach Oberstufe Haseln Klasse R2b A/angemeldet 849082
8730 Uznach Schulhaus Haslen Klasse S3a A/angemeldet 851032
9205 Waldkirch Oberstufe Bünt Klasse 2sa A/angemeldet 835217
9205 Waldkirch OZ Bünt Klasse 1sa A/angemeldet 842717
9205 Waldkirch OZ Bünt Klasse 2r A/angemeldet 845467
9205 Waldkirch OZ Bünt Klasse 3r A/angemeldet 835054
8880 Walenstadt Oberstufe Walenstadt Sekundarklasse 2sa A/angemeldet 844431
8880 Walenstadt Obstadtschulhaus Klasse 1rb A/angemeldet 849344
8880 Walenstadt Obstadtschulhaus Klasse 1sa A/angemeldet 837885
8880 Walenstadt Obstadtschulhaus Klasse 1sb A/angemeldet 839353
8880 Walenstadt Obstadtschulhaus Klasse 2. Real A/angemeldet 849999
8880 Walenstadt Schule Walenstadt Klasse 2sb A/angemeldet 840628
8872 Weesen Oberstufe Weesen-Amden 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 836954
9443 Widnau Oberstufe Gässeli Widnau Klasse 1rb Wick A/angemeldet 835485
9443 Widnau Oberstufe Gässeli Widnau Klasse 1sa A/angemeldet 840296
9443 Widnau Oberstufe Gässeli Widnau Klasse 1sc A/angemeldet 837989
9443 Widnau Oberstufe Gässeli Widnau Klasse 2sd A/angemeldet 835196
9443 Widnau OGW Widnau Klasse 1ra A/angemeldet 836683
9443 Widnau OGW Widnau Sekundarklasse 3sa A/angemeldet 851615
9500 Wil SG Mädchensek. St. Katharina Klasse 2c A/abgemeldet 834478
9500 Wil SG Oberstufe Lindenhof Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 850256
9500 Wil SG Oberstufe Lindenhof Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 840215
9500 Wil SG Oberstufe Lindenhof Klasse SD A/angemeldet 837012
9500 Wil SG Oberstufe Sonnenhof Klasse 2sc A/angemeldet 841668
9500 Wil SG Primarschule Lindenhof Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 845168
9500 Wil SG PS Lindenhof Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 839042
9300 Wittenbach OZ Grünau Klasse R2c A/angemeldet 837636
9300 Wittenbach OZ Grünau Klasse S3c A/angemeldet 848869
9526 Zuckenriet OS Sproochbrugg Klasse S18b A/angemeldet 850290
9526 Zuckenriet OS Sproochbrugg Klasse S1A A/angemeldet 849995
9526 Zuckenriet OS Sproochbrugg.ch Klasse S17c A/angemeldet 844341
9526 Zuckenriet OZ Sproochbrugg Klasse S3c A/angemeldet 841991