Wählen Sie den gewünschten Kanton aus um die teilnehmenden Klassen anzuzeigen :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
8134 Adliswil Oberstufe Hofern Klasse 2 B/C c A/angemeldet 843044
8134 Adliswil Schulhaus Hofern Klasse 1. Sek Ac A/angemeldet 850808
8134 Adliswil Schulhaus Hofern Klasse A3c A/angemeldet 840816
8134 Adliswil Schulhaus Zentrum Klasse 3. Sek. A Ender A/angemeldet 849728
8134 Adliswil Zentrum Adliswil Klasse A1b Raschle A/angemeldet 844544
8910 Affoltern am Albis Schulhaus Ennetgraben Klasse A3c A/angemeldet 841259
8910 Affoltern am Albis Schulhaus Ennetgraben Klasse A3d A/angemeldet 841275
8450 Andelfingen Sek Andelfingen Klasse 1AB2 A/angemeldet 851261
8450 Andelfingen Sek Andelfingen Klasse 2b 1 A/angemeldet 841974
8450 Andelfingen Sekundarschule Klasse 2B2 A/angemeldet 851193
8450 Andelfingen Sekundarschule Andelfingen Klasse 2A1 B/angemeldet 852166
8450 Andelfingen Sekundarschule Andelfingen Sekklasse 2A2 A/angemeldet 850550
8344 Bäretswil Oberstufe Letten Klasse B1 A/angemeldet 846226
8344 Bäretswil Schulhaus Letten Klasse A2 A/angemeldet 845638
8344 Bäretswil Sekundarschule Letten 1./2./3. Sekklasse C/B A/angemeldet 846924
8494 Bauma Sekundarschule Bauma Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 846003
8121 Benglen Schulhaus Buechwis Klasse B2 A/abgemeldet 849253
8121 Benglen Schulhaus Buechwis Klasse Sport Mädchen 1. Sek A/angemeldet 845996
8121 Benglen Schulhaus Buechwis Klasse Sport Mädchen 2. Sek A/angemeldet 844600
8121 Benglen Schulhaus Buechwis Kl. Sport Mädchen 1. Sek A/angemeldet 852232
8121 Benglen Sekundarschule Benglen-Buechwis Klasse A1a A/abgemeldet 840262
8415 Berg am Irchel Primarschule Berg 6. Klasse B A/angemeldet 840347
8415 Berg am Irchel Primarschule Berg am Irchel 6. Klasse A A/angemeldet 844130
8415 Berg am Irchel PS Berg am Irchel Klasse C A/angemeldet 849006
8906 Bonstetten Schulhaus Im Bruggen Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 848237
8906 Bonstetten Sekundarschule Bonstetten Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 850077
8306 Brüttisellen Schulhaus Bruggwiesen Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 842218
8306 Brüttisellen Schulhaus Bruggwiesen Klasse BC1b A/angemeldet 839992
8306 Brüttisellen Sekundarschule Bruggwiesen Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 846991
8306 Brüttisellen Sekundarschule Bruggwiesen Klasse BC3b B/angemeldet 850289
8608 Bubikon Oberstufe Bubikon Klasse 1d A/angemeldet 851527
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 840490
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 848221
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 843969
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Klasse 3b B/angemeldet 851053
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli 2 Klasse 3c A/angemeldet 851894
8608 Bubikon Sek. Bubikon Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 843789
8608 Bubikon Sekundarschule Bubikon Klasse 3a B/angemeldet 850929
8107 Buchs ZH Schule Petermoos Klasse 1d Fischer A/angemeldet 848290
8107 Buchs ZH Schulhaus Petermoos Klasse 1a B.M A/angemeldet 845447
8107 Buchs ZH Schulhaus Petermoos Klasse 1f A/angemeldet 844571
8107 Buchs ZH Schulhaus Petermoos Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 851674
8107 Buchs ZH Schulhaus Petermoos Klasse 2F Lee B/abgemeldet 846028
8107 Buchs ZH Sekundarschule Petermoos Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 848925
8107 Buchs ZH Sekundarschule Petermoos Klasse 1e A/angemeldet 841891
8107 Buchs ZH Sekundarschulhaus Petermoos Klasse 2e A/abgemeldet 842204
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 839700
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch Klasse A2a/James A/angemeldet 842360
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Mettmenriet Klasse B1e A/angemeldet 834952
8180 Bülach Sek Hinterbirch Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 848599
8180 Bülach Sekundarschule Bülach, Mettmenriet Klasse A2d A/angemeldet 846088
8180 Bülach Sekundarschule Hinterbirch Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 841941
8953 Dietikon Schuleinheit Zentral 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 839878
8953 Dietikon Schule Luberzen Klasse SB1e A/angemeldet 839640
8953 Dietikon Schule Zentral Dietikon Klasse SB1a A/angemeldet 834926
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Luberzen Klasse SA 1c A/angemeldet 846759
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Luberzen Klasse SA1d A/angemeldet 848868
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Luberzen Klasse SB1d A/angemeldet 840940
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Luberzen Klasse SB1f A/angemeldet 847757
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Luberzen Klasse SC 1c A/angemeldet 851091
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Luberzen Klasse SC3c A/angemeldet 851257
8305 Dietlikon Schulhaus Hüenerweid Klasse A3a A/angemeldet 840492
8305 Dietlikon Schulhaus Hüenerweid Klasse B1 A/angemeldet 840772
8305 Dietlikon Sekundarschule Hüenerweid Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 845230
8305 Dietlikon Sekundarschule Hüenerweid Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 847476
8600 Dübendorf Schulhaus Grüze 1-4 Klasse A1e Hänggi A/angemeldet 851259
8600 Dübendorf Schulhaus Grüze 1-4 Klasse B3b B/angemeldet 852046
8600 Dübendorf Schulhaus Stägenbuck Klasse A1f A/angemeldet 845944
8600 Dübendorf Schulhaus Stägenbuck Klasse A1q A/angemeldet 851974
8600 Dübendorf Schulhaus Stägenbuck Klasse A2e A/angemeldet 838801
8600 Dübendorf Schulhaus Stägenbuck Klasse A2g A/angemeldet 852253
8600 Dübendorf Sekundarschule Grüze 6 Kl. B2c - Wir sind ein Team A/angemeldet 843099
8600 Dübendorf Sekundarschule Stägenbuck Klasse A2f A/angemeldet 843627
8193 Eglisau Oberstufe Eglisau Klasse 2 Lü A/angemeldet 842505
8352 Elsau Oberstufe Elsau-Schlatt Klasse 1.2 A/angemeldet 850667
8352 Elsau Primarschule Elsau 56a Klasse 56a_2018/2019 A/angemeldet 847905
8352 Elsau Schulhaus Ebnet Klasse 2.1 A/angemeldet 839794
8352 Elsau Schulhaus Ebnet Klasse 2.3 A/angemeldet 848806
8352 Elsau Schulhaus Ebnet Sekklasse 2A A/angemeldet 846654
8424 Embrach Schulhaus Hungerbühl Klasse SA3a A/angemeldet 847779
8424 Embrach Schulhaus Hungerbühl Klasse SA 3b A/angemeldet 847731
8424 Embrach Sekundarschule Embrach Klasse SA1a A/angemeldet 842343
8424 Embrach Sekundarschule Embrach Klasse SB2c A/angemeldet 837529
8424 Embrach Sekundarstufe Embrach Klasse SB3c A/angemeldet 839580
8320 Fehraltorf Sekundarschule Fehraltorf Klasse 2ABa B/angemeldet 843343
8245 Feuerthalen Schulhaus Spilbrett Sekundarklasse 3A A/angemeldet 851970
8245 Feuerthalen Sekundarschule Feuerthalen Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 851673
8245 Feuerthalen Sekundarschule Feuerthalen Klasse 1bc A/angemeldet 844107
8497 Fischenthal Schulhaus Schmittenbach Klasse 3A A/angemeldet 840647
8497 Fischenthal Schulhaus Schmittenbach Klasse Sek. 1a A/angemeldet 848416
8416 Flaach Schule Flaachtal 2. Sekklasse A A/angemeldet 846321
8416 Flaach Sekundarschule Klasse 1a1 A/angemeldet 843097
8416 Flaach Sekundarschule Flaachtal Klasse 1a2 A/angemeldet 849139
8416 Flaach Sekundarschule Flachtal Klasse 3A A/angemeldet 834773
8127 Forch Sek Looren Klasse 3Ab B/angemeldet 845470
8127 Forch Sekundarschule Looren Klasse 3Aa B/angemeldet 847360
8427 Freienstein Schule RFT Klasse 2ACa B/angemeldet 838117
8427 Freienstein Schule Rorbas-Freienstein-Teufen Klasse 1BCa A/angemeldet 847572
8427 Freienstein Sek Freienstein Klasse 3 A/C A/angemeldet 839146
8152 Glattbrugg Schule Halden Klasse B2c A/angemeldet 849714
8152 Glattbrugg Sekundarschule Halden Klasse A3c A/angemeldet 849727
8625 Gossau ZH Schulhaus Berg Klasse BC1b A/angemeldet 850690
8625 Gossau ZH Sek Berg Klasse AB2b A/angemeldet 850930
8625 Gossau ZH Sekundarschule Berg Klasse Ab2a A/angemeldet 849373
8625 Gossau ZH Sekundarschule Gossau Klasse AB1a A/angemeldet 848299
8310 Grafstal Schule Sek. Grafstal Klasse 1D B/angemeldet 851972
8310 Grafstal Schulhaus Grafstal Klasse Sek 1C A/angemeldet 849635
8310 Grafstal Sekundarschule Grafstal Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 851542
8310 Grafstal Sekundarschule Grafstal Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 838671
8340 Hinwil Oberstufe Hinwil Klasse 18b A/angemeldet 852121
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Klasse 18a A/angemeldet 842771
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Klasse Sek 2c A-SuS A/angemeldet 848022
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Girenbad 6. Klasse Girenbad A/angemeldet 841733
8340 Hinwil Sekundarschule Hinwil Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 847088
8335 Hittnau Schulhaus Hermetsbüel Hittnau Sekklasse 3B B/angemeldet 852010
8810 Horgen Schulhaus Berghalden Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 837214
8810 Horgen Sek Horgen Klasse B1b B/angemeldet 850075
8810 Horgen Sek Horgen Berghalden Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 843042
8700 Küsnacht ZH Kantonsschule Küsnacht Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 846743
8700 Küsnacht ZH Kantonsschule Küsnacht Klasse 3d A/angemeldet 850418
8135 Langnau am Albis Schulhaus Vorder Zelg 2. Sekklasse Aa A/angemeldet 839776
8135 Langnau am Albis Schulhaus Vorder Zelg 2. Sekklasse Ab A/angemeldet 839755
8135 Langnau am Albis Schulhaus Vorder Zelg Klasse 1. Sek. A/C a A/angemeldet 842413
8135 Langnau am Albis Schulhaus Vorder Zelg Klasse 1. Sek. A/C b A/angemeldet 842416
8135 Langnau am Albis Sek Vorder Zelg Sekklasse B2 A/angemeldet 841782
8708 Männedorf Oberstufe Männedorf, Schulhaus Blatten Klasse 3Ac Burnand B/angemeldet 849762
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Kreis Marthalen Klasse 1Aa A/angemeldet 845888
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Kreis Marthalen Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 837562
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Marthalen Klasse 1Ab A/angemeldet 842307
8706 Meilen Privatschule Porta Nova Sekklasse 3a A/angemeldet 845323
8706 Meilen Schulhaus Allmend Klasse 3Ac A/angemeldet 842309
8706 Meilen Sekundarschule Meilen Klasse 3bd A/angemeldet 847755
8932 Mettmenstetten Altes Sekundarschulhaus 2. Sekklasse Ab A/angemeldet 839453
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten 2. Sekklasse Aa A/angemeldet 838403
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten 3. Sekklasse B B/angemeldet 848121
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten Klasse S1Aa A/angemeldet 836250
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten Klasse S3Aa A/angemeldet 838740
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten 2 Klasse S1Ab A/angemeldet 836255
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten I Klasse 2BaCa A/angemeldet 839879
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten I Klasse S1b/c A/angemeldet 851094
8606 Nänikon Oberstufenschule Nänikon-Greifensee Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 843008
8606 Nänikon Oberstufenschule Wüeri Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 835747
8606 Nänikon Oberstufenschule Wüeri Klasse BC2b A/angemeldet 835410
8606 Nänikon Oberstufenschulhaus Wüeri Klasse BC2a A/angemeldet 834849
8606 Nänikon OS Wüeri Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 834922
8606 Nänikon OS Wüeri Klasse A3a A/angemeldet 845484
8413 Neftenbach Schulhaus Ebni Klasse CS A/angemeldet 846733
8413 Neftenbach Schulhaus Ebni Klasse Maiocchi A/angemeldet 851796
8413 Neftenbach Sekundarschule Neftenbach Klasse Pröpsting A/abgemeldet 843957
8172 Niederglatt ZH Eduzis - Schulhaus Eichi Klasse 2F A/angemeldet 849808
8172 Niederglatt ZH Eduzis Sekundarschule / Eichi Klasse 3e A/angemeldet 840088
8172 Niederglatt ZH Schulhaus Eichi Klasse 2E A/angemeldet 845072
8166 Niederweningen Schule Wehntal (Sek) Klasse 3.1 B/angemeldet 850642
8166 Niederweningen Schule Wehntal Sek Schmittenwis Klasse 1.3 B/angemeldet 850472
8166 Niederweningen Sek Schmittenwis Klasse 1.2 A/angemeldet 852007
8166 Niederweningen Sekundarschule Schmittenwis Klasse 1.1 Sek A/angemeldet 851407
8309 Nürensdorf Schulhaus Hatzenbühl Klasse A2a A/abgemeldet 848706
8309 Nürensdorf Sekundarschule Hatzenbühl Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 843923
8309 Nürensdorf Sekundarschule Hatzenbühl Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 845819
8942 Oberrieden Schulhaus Kirchstrasse 1. Sekklasse Fausch A/angemeldet 844182
8618 Oetwil am See Schulhaus Breiti 1 KLasse 2.2 A/angemeldet 841940
8618 Oetwil am See Sekundarschule Breiti Klasse 1.2 B/angemeldet 844105
8475 Ossingen Schulhaus Orenberg Klasse 1abc1/2 A/angemeldet 841747
8475 Ossingen Sekundarschule Orenberg Klasse 1. Sek ABC A/angemeldet 851483
8475 Ossingen Sekundarschule Ossingen Klasse 2.1 B/angemeldet 852047
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Mettlen Oberstufe Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 834994
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Sekundarschule Mettlen Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 848805
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Sekundarschule Sandgrueb Sekklasse A2b A/angemeldet 842659
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Sekundarschulhaus Mettlen Sekklasse A3a A/angemeldet 843154
8197 Rafz Schulhaus Schalmenacker Klasse 1A A/angemeldet 842175
8197 Rafz Schulhaus Schalmenacker Sekundarklasse 1B A/angemeldet 847272
8105 Regensdorf Schule Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A4g A/angemeldet 845271
8105 Regensdorf Schule Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A4h A/angemeldet 845272
8105 Regensdorf Schule Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A4i, 7. Sek A/angemeldet 843478
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher Klasse 2A1 A/angemeldet 836164
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher Klasse A3g A/angemeldet 834832
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher Sekundarklasse A1c2 A/angemeldet 841547
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A1-b2 A/angemeldet 834879
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A2d A/angemeldet 850612
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A2f B/angemeldet 851849
8105 Regensdorf Sekundarschule Ruggenacher Klasse A2e A/angemeldet 849551
8105 Regensdorf Sekundarschule Ruggenacher Klasse A3i A/angemeldet 834620
8105 Regensdorf Sekundarschule Ruggenacher Klasse D7-h A/angemeldet 842507
8105 Regensdorf Sekundarschule Ruggenacher Klasse D7i A/angemeldet 843821
8105 Regensdorf Sekundarschule Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A3.2h A/angemeldet 836810
8545 Rickenbach ZH Sek Rickenbach ZH Klasse Sek 7.2 A/angemeldet 849897
8545 Rickenbach ZH Sekundarschule Rickenbach Klasse 7.1 B/angemeldet 847179
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Rikon Sekundarklasse 3A A/angemeldet 848617
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 1Aa A/angemeldet 835152
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 1Ab A/angemeldet 849248
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 2BCa A/angemeldet 834816
8153 Rümlang Sekundarschule Rümlang-Oberglatt Klasse A1c A/angemeldet 840917
8153 Rümlang Sekundarschule Rümlang-Oberglatt Klasse B1d A/angemeldet 839676
8803 Rüschlikon Campus Moos Rüschlikon Klasse 2H A/angemeldet 843492
8803 Rüschlikon Sekundarschule Campus Moos Klasse 3F A/angemeldet 839964
8630 Rüti ZH Schulhaus Schanz Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 843813
8630 Rüti ZH Sekundarschule Sekklasse A2b A/angemeldet 839812
8630 Rüti ZH Sekundarschule Rüti Klasse A1c A/angemeldet 840325
8630 Rüti ZH Sekundarschule Rüti Sekundarklasse A3a A/angemeldet 838234
8630 Rüti ZH Sekundarschule Rüti ZH Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 850768
8200 Schaffhausen Sekundarschule am Bach Klasse 1sc A/angemeldet 836733
8952 Schlieren Oberstufe Kalktarren Klasse B/C1a A/angemeldet 846468
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Aufnahmeklasse Oberstufe A/angemeldet 852026
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 850261
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 850258
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 835175
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 835156
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse A3a B/angemeldet 835218
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 835550
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse BC1b A/angemeldet 848616
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse BC2a A/angemeldet 835627
8472 Seuzach Schulhaus Halden Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 850687
8472 Seuzach Schulhaus Halden Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 849404
8174 Stadel b. Niederglatt Oberstufenschule Stadel Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 848044
8174 Stadel b. Niederglatt Oberstufe Stadel Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 849760
8174 Stadel b. Niederglatt Oberstufe Stadel Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 849252
8712 Stäfa Pegol Schule stäfa 2. Sekundarklasse A+B A/angemeldet 844336
8712 Stäfa Schulhaus Obstgarten Klasse SA3b A/angemeldet 843922
8712 Stäfa Schulhaus Pegol Stäfa 1. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 841871
8712 Stäfa Sekundarschule Stäfa Klasse SA2c A/angemeldet 839908
8632 Tann Schule Nauen Klasse AB3b B/angemeldet 851408
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 841071
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 841036
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Klasse AB2 A/angemeldet 837505
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 849885
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Klasse B3 B/abgemeldet 841114
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Klasse C1/C2 A/angemeldet 843152
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Dürnten Sekklasse A2 A/angemeldet 842275
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Klasse Ab3a A/angemeldet 843447
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 844451
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Klasse B2 B/angemeldet 850117
8800 Thalwil Schulhaus Berg Klasse AB1c A/angemeldet 844290
8800 Thalwil Sekschulhaus Thalwil Klasse A1c A/angemeldet 844010
8800 Thalwil Sekundarschule Thalwil Klasse AB1b A/angemeldet 838600
8800 Thalwil Sekundarschule Thalwil Klasse B1, Cajochen A/angemeldet 837374
8800 Thalwil Sekundarschule Thalwil Klasse Hohl A/angemeldet 842596
8800 Thalwil Sekundarschule Thalwil Klasse Meier A/angemeldet 841433
8707 Uetikon am See Kantonsschule Uetikon am See Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 849548
8707 Uetikon am See Schulhaus Rossweid Klasse 3ab B/angemeldet 847850
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammertal 1. Sekklasse ABa A/angemeldet 842359
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammertal Klasse 1ABb A/angemeldet 840143
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammertal Klasse 2ABa A/angemeldet 839089
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammertal Klasse 2ABb A/angemeldet 845325
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammertal Sekklasse 3B A/angemeldet 851124
8902 Urdorf Kantonsschule Limmattal Klasse AW3b A/angemeldet 842215
8902 Urdorf Kantonsschule Limmattal Klasse K3/n3 A/angemeldet 843650
8902 Urdorf Kantonsschule Limmattal Klasse M3b A/angemeldet 844009
8902 Urdorf Kantonsschule Limmattal Klasse MW3i A/angemeldet 843446
8902 Urdorf Schulhaus Moosmatt Klasse AB1b A/angemeldet 850021
8902 Urdorf Schulhaus Moosmatt Klasse AB1c A/angemeldet 851326
8902 Urdorf Schulhaus Moosmatt Klasse AB2a A/angemeldet 834930
8902 Urdorf Schulhaus Moosmatt Klasse B1d A/angemeldet 842210
8610 Uster Schloss Schule Uster Klasse Ps/ük A/angemeldet 845340
8610 Uster Schulhaus Klasse A1f A/angemeldet 843551
8610 Uster Schulhaus Krämeracker Klasse A3d A/angemeldet 839018
8610 Uster Schulhaus Krämeracker Klasse AB3h A/angemeldet 848160
8610 Uster Schulhaus Weidli Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 849875
8610 Uster Schulhaus Wueri Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 842316
8610 Uster Sek Freiestrasse Klasse A1e A/angemeldet 844338
8604 Volketswil Gesamtschule In der Höh Klasse 2 abc A/angemeldet 843405
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus Feldhof Klasse 6c A/angemeldet 850018
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus Hellwies 2. Sekklasse ABC A/angemeldet 841715
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus Hellwies 3. Sek ABC A/angemeldet 837485
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus Lindenbüel Klasse A3a B/angemeldet 845105
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus Lindenbüel Klasse BC2c A/angemeldet 842107
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus Lindenbüel Sekundarklasse A2b B/angemeldet 834896
8604 Volketswil Sekundarschule Lindenbüel Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 847852
8820 Wädenswil Schulhaus Fuhr Klasse A1b, Wildberger A/angemeldet 839747
8820 Wädenswil Schulhaus Rotweg Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 842217
8820 Wädenswil Schulhaus Rotweg Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 837926
8636 Wald ZH Schulhaus Burg Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 842179
8636 Wald ZH Schulhaus Burg Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 835124
8636 Wald ZH Sekundarschule Burg Klasse B1a B/angemeldet 851545
8636 Wald ZH Sekundarschule Burg Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 835150
8636 Wald ZH Sekundarschule Burg Klasse C1a A/angemeldet 848990
8636 Wald ZH Sekundarschule Wald Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 846052
8304 Wallisellen Schulhaus Bürgli Klasse BC 1c A/angemeldet 845939
8304 Wallisellen Schulhaus Bürgli Süd Sekklasse BC1c B/angemeldet 843301
8484 Weisslingen Primarschule Wislig Klasse Schaerli A/angemeldet 838548
8484 Weisslingen Schulhaus Weisslingen Berg Klasse K22 A/angemeldet 840616
8484 Weisslingen Sek Berg Sekklasse K12 A/angemeldet 836707
8620 Wetzikon ZH Primarschule Egg Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 842854
8620 Wetzikon ZH Privatschule IWW AG Klasse 1/2AB, Oberstufe A/angemeldet 838259
8620 Wetzikon ZH R.Steiner Schule Zürich Oberland 7. Klasse A/angemeldet 844332
8620 Wetzikon ZH Schule Zentrum Klasse B3c, Lendenbach West B/angemeldet 842773
8620 Wetzikon ZH Schulhaus Egg Klasse 1Bb A/angemeldet 843929
8620 Wetzikon ZH Schulhaus Egg Sekklasse 2Ac A/angemeldet 840750
8620 Wetzikon ZH Schulhaus Zentrum Klasse 3Ba (3. Sek B) B/angemeldet 852124
8620 Wetzikon ZH Sekundarschule Wetzikon Klasse 3Aa A/angemeldet 851246
8623 Wetzikon ZH IWW AG 1.-3. Sekkl. BC+(ki) A/angemeldet 841943
8623 Wetzikon ZH Schulhaus Walenbach Klasse 1Bb A/angemeldet 851123
8623 Wetzikon ZH Schulhaus Walenbach Klasse 3Ba A/angemeldet 848239
8623 Wetzikon ZH Sek Walenbach Klasse 1Ba A/angemeldet 844514
8542 Wiesendangen Sekundarschule Nord Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 835035
8542 Wiesendangen Sekundarschule Wiesendangen Klasse B3a B/angemeldet 851969
8489 Wildberg Primarschule 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 851959
8400 Winterthur Kantonsschule Im Lee Klasse 1e (2018) A/angemeldet 847683
8400 Winterthur Kantonsschule Rychenberg Klasse 2hG A/angemeldet 834866
8400 Winterthur LENGOschule Winterthur Lerngruppe 2 B/angemeldet 839912
8400 Winterthur Schulhaus Feld Klasse 1bA A/angemeldet 848197
8400 Winterthur Schulhaus Feld Klasse 2aA A/angemeldet 847855
8400 Winterthur Schulhaus Feld Klasse 2bA A/angemeldet 847880
8400 Winterthur Schulhaus Heiligberg Klasse 2Ab A/angemeldet 844269
8400 Winterthur Schulhaus Mattenbach Klasse BC1c A/angemeldet 847062
8400 Winterthur Sekundarschule Mattenbach Klasse BC1b A/angemeldet 839673
8400 Winterthur Sekundarschule Mattenbach Sekklasse A2a A/angemeldet 844620
8400 Winterthur Sekundarschule Mattenbach Sekklasse A2b A/angemeldet 844605
8400 Winterthur Zeughaus ITSmove Klasse 2./3. Sek A/angemeldet 849115
8404 Winterthur Schule Rychenberg Klasse 1Aa A/angemeldet 838290
8404 Winterthur Schulhaus Wallrüti Klasse A1c A/angemeldet 844515
8404 Winterthur Sek Rychenberg Sekklasse 1 Ac A/angemeldet 846233
8405 Winterthur Schulhaus Büelwiesen Klasse 1BCb A/angemeldet 851254
8405 Winterthur Schulhaus Oberseen Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 847651
8405 Winterthur Sekundarschule Oberseen Güni's Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 848792
8405 Winterthur Sekundarschule Oberseen Sekklasse A1a A/angemeldet 846588
8406 Winterthur Schulhaus Rosenau Klasse 1Aa Rosenau A/angemeldet 838602
8406 Winterthur Schulhaus Rosenau Klasse 2b Sek A A/angemeldet 844925
8406 Winterthur Schulhaus Rosenau Klasse 3Ab Rosenau A/angemeldet 838626
8702 Zollikon Schule Buechholz Klasse A2c A/angemeldet 841524
8702 Zollikon Schulhaus Buechholz Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 837256
8702 Zollikon Sekundarschule Buechholz Klasse Bc2 A/abgemeldet 848280
8001 Zürich Schulhaus Hirschengraben 1. Sekklasse 1Ab A/angemeldet 851435
8002 Zürich Aurum Schule Klasse P6 A/angemeldet 851538
8002 Zürich Kantonsschule Freudenberg Klasse 1d A/angemeldet 848791
8002 Zürich Kantonsschule Freudenberg Klasse 1e A/angemeldet 850081
8002 Zürich Kantonsschule Freudenberg Klasse 1f A/angemeldet 845942
8003 Zürich FKSZ Wiedikon Klasse Mv a1 A/angemeldet 850187
8003 Zürich Kantonsschule Wiedikon Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 843136
8003 Zürich Schulhaus Aemtler B Klasse 1ABa A/angemeldet 842206
8003 Zürich Sekundarschule Aemtler B Klasse 2ABa A/angemeldet 846116
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse 1ABb A/angemeldet 842211
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse 2ABa Codoni A/angemeldet 841331
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse Kühne B/angemeldet 842954
8006 Zürich FKSZ Sumatra Klasse A3 A/angemeldet 839354
8006 Zürich Sekundarschule am Rigiplatz Mehrstufige Sekklasse B/angemeldet 841785
8008 Zürich Freie Evangelische Schule 1. Sekklasse A4 A/angemeldet 834953
8008 Zürich Freies Gymnasium Zürich Klasse U13 A/angemeldet 848291
8038 Zürich Schule Hans Asper Klasse 2. SekB TIO A/angemeldet 850046
8038 Zürich Schulhaus Manegg 5./6. Klasse A/angemeldet 851173
8045 Zürich Schulhaus Rebhügel 2 Sekklasse A1 A/angemeldet 838718
8046 Zürich Schule Käferholz 3. Sekklasse A Widmer A/angemeldet 836657
8046 Zürich Schulhaus Käferholz Klasse Bavasso A/angemeldet 840239
8048 Zürich Schulhaus Buchlern Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 851746
8048 Zürich Schulhaus Buchlern Klasse A319b A/angemeldet 851770
8048 Zürich Schulhaus Kappeli Klasse 1. Sek S1B-2 A/angemeldet 852100
8050 Zürich Baumackerschule Klasse S2a-1 A/angemeldet 847474
8050 Zürich Schule Leutschenbach 1. Sekundar AB A/angemeldet 850507
8050 Zürich Schule Leutschenbach Klasse 1. Sek A/Bb A/angemeldet 851548
8050 Zürich Schule Liguster 1. Sekklasse A Bürkli/Leuch A/angemeldet 842056
8051 Zürich Oberstufe Herzogenmühle Klasse 2Bb A/angemeldet 846885
8051 Zürich Schule Stettbach Klasse 3A1 A/angemeldet 848161
8051 Zürich Schulhaus Herzogenmühle Klasse 1. Sek Aa A/angemeldet 848080
8051 Zürich Schulhaus Herzogenmühle Klasse 2. Sek Ab A/angemeldet 849580
8051 Zürich Schulhaus Stettbach Klasse 1A Düngler A/angemeldet 845958
8051 Zürich Schulhaus Stettbach Klasse 1A Neukom A/angemeldet 851436
8051 Zürich Schulhaus Stettbach Klasse 1B3 A/angemeldet 852267
8051 Zürich Schulhaus Stettbach Sekklasse 2bb A/angemeldet 842658
8051 Zürich Sekundarschule Herzogenmühle Klasse 1. Sek Ab A/angemeldet 849992
8051 Zürich Sekundarschule Stettbach 2. Sekklasse A Stalder A/angemeldet 840299
8052 Zürich Schulhaus Buhnrain Klasse 1Ab A/angemeldet 852001
8053 Zürich Schulhaus Leutschenbach Klasse 2. SA B/angemeldet 852040
8057 Zürich OS Liguster Klasse M.B. 2a A/angemeldet 845387
8057 Zürich Schule Liguster Klasse 1A AnPa A/angemeldet 850549
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Liguster Klasse 1A Lang A/angemeldet 840538
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Liguster Klasse 1. Sek A/angemeldet 845408
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Liguster/ Halde B Klasse 3. Sek HüMe A/abgemeldet 848111
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Milchbuck Klasse 18c A/angemeldet 842708