Veuillez sélectionner le canton souhaité pour afficher les classes participantes :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Klasse Bez 1f A/angemeldet 871685
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 2a B/angemeldet 871522
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse A21 B/angemeldet 877444
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse d23 A/angemeldet 884282
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau (ksab) Klasse C23 A/angemeldet 880142
5000 Aarau Tagesschule drive Klasse Oberstufe 2 B/angemeldet 874865
5000 Aarau Zelglischulhaus Klasse Bez. 2C A/angemeldet 872405
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 880828
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse Bez 1c A/angemeldet 874504
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse Corinne Pasche A/angemeldet 873077
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Burghalde Klasse B1d 2020 A/angemeldet 875226
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffenchappe Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 870411
5400 Baden Volksschule Baden Pfaffechappe Klasse Mary Pletscher A/angemeldet 870963
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland Klasse 2. Sek b A/angemeldet 885567
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland Klasse Sek 2a B/angemeldet 885141
5330 Bad Zurzach Oberstufenzentrum Bad Zurzach Klasse 2. Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 883451
5330 Bad Zurzach Primar Bad Zurzach, Schulhaus Langwies Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 878823
5330 Bad Zurzach Schulhaus Neuberg Klasse 2. Realschule A/angemeldet 883395
5454 Bellikon Schulhaus Bösmatt 6. Klasse BRANDT A/angemeldet 879758
8965 Berikon Kreisschule Mutschellen Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 882177
5627 Besenbüren Kreisschule Bünz 6.Klasse Primarschule A/angemeldet 870897
5242 Birr Sekundarschule Birr Klasse Sek. 1a A/angemeldet 884409
5623 Boswil Oberstufe Schule Boswil Klasse 2. Sek. A/angemeldet 883244
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 3d A/angemeldet 870729
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 873331
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez2d A/angemeldet 877271
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 3a A/angemeldet 873681
5620 Bremgarten AG Schulhaus Isenlauf Klasse 2. Real A/angemeldet 885742
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Klasse B2l A/angemeldet 885930
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Brugg Klasse B2L A/angemeldet 875139
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 874773
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 870564
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B3b B/angemeldet 876117
5200 Brugg AG Schulhaus Hallwyler Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 879338
5033 Buchs AG Schulhaus Gysimatte Mittlere Kleinklasse A/angemeldet 871211
5605 Dottikon Kreisschule am Maiengrün Klasse S1 A/angemeldet 870989
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse2b 8. Schuljahr A/angemeldet 882293
5304 Endingen Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 871592
5304 Endingen Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 884533
5304 Endingen Endingen Bezirksschule Klasse Flavia Schneider A/angemeldet 878599
5304 Endingen Kreisschule Surbtal / Standort Endingen Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 882423
5408 Ennetbaden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse Bez 2c A/angemeldet 875039
5018 Erlinsbach Bläuen Schulhaus Klasse 3. Real B/angemeldet 884472
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Sekklasse 2b A/angemeldet 871311
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen Klasse 1. Sek B A/angemeldet 885354
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 872459
5615 Fahrwangen Bezirksschule Fahrwangen Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 883778
5615 Fahrwangen Bezirksschule Fahrwangen Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 885407
5442 Fislisbach Primarschule Fislisbach Klasse 6c A/angemeldet 882032
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 870599
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B3d A/angemeldet 871375
5070 Frick Oberstufe Ebnet Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 873008
5412 Gebenstorf Schulhaus Brühl 2 Sekklasse 2a A/angemeldet 871821
5412 Gebenstorf Schulhaus Brühl 3 Klasse 6c A/angemeldet 875456
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick Oberstufe Regos Gipf-Oberfrick Klasse 2.Sek. B/angemeldet 879083
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick Regos-Schule Gipf-Oberfrick Klasse 2. Real A/angemeldet 885611
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick REGOS Schulhaus Klasse 1Sa A/angemeldet 882579
5722 Gränichen Oberstufe Klasse Sek 1a A/angemeldet 881544
5502 Hunzenschwil Schulhaus Hunzenschwil Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 874710
8916 Jonen Schulhaus Titlis Klasse R2 A/angemeldet 870809
4303 Kaiseraugst Kreisschule Unteres Fricktal, Schulhaus Liebrüti Sekklasse 2 A/angemeldet 874862
4303 Kaiseraugst KUF Oberstufe Kaiseraugst Sekundarklasse 3a B/angemeldet 873867
4303 Kaiseraugst Oberstufe Kaiseraugst Klasse R1 A/angemeldet 878370
5054 Kirchleerau Schulhaus Kirchleerau 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 879021
5313 Klingnau Bezirksschule Klingnau Klasse Bez 2a A/angemeldet 877136
5313 Klingnau Oberstufe Unteres Aaretal (OSUA) Klasse Bez. 1a A/angemeldet 884069
5313 Klingnau OSUA Klingnau Klasse Bez 1b A/angemeldet 878686
5313 Klingnau OSUA Schulhaus 3 Sekklasse 2b B/angemeldet 885893
5313 Klingnau Schulhaus Schützenmatt Sekklasse 1a A/angemeldet 873520
5742 Kölliken Mittelstufenschulhaus Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 883131
5742 Kölliken Mittelstufenschulhaus Primarklasse 6A A/angemeldet 879263
5742 Kölliken Oberstufe Kölliken Klasse 2. Real A/angemeldet 879167
5742 Kölliken Oberstufenschulhaus 3. Sekklasse A/angemeldet 872439
5080 Laufenburg Bezirksschule ksrl Laufenburg Klasse P. Steger A/angemeldet 871978
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Klasse 1. Real A/angemeldet 881131
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Sekundarklasse 3b A/angemeldet 873421
5325 Leibstadt Oberstufe Leibstadt 2. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 877537
5325 Leibstadt Schulhaus Leibstadt 1. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 877234
5600 Lenzburg Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 872478
5600 Lenzburg Bezirksschule Lenzburg Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 873416
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 872112
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B2c A/angemeldet 870964
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse R1b A/angemeldet 873490
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 872635
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse Sek 2c A/angemeldet 885644
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufe ZASS Klasse Oberstufe A/angemeldet 871545
5242 Lupfig Schulhaus Chestenberg 2. Sekklasse A+B A/angemeldet 872555
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 2b B/angemeldet 885512
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 2c A/angemeldet 871454
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse Andreas Jenzer A/angemeldet 877857
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse B1c A/angemeldet 883604
5507 Mellingen Real- und Sekundarschule Mellingen-Wohlenschwil Klasse KKOSb A/angemeldet 873353
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwil Klasse S 3a A/angemeldet 872898
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwi Sereal Bhs Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 871452
5507 Mellingen Schulhaus Kleine Kreuzzelg Klasse 2. Real c A/angemeldet 882641
5737 Menziken Menzo-Schulhaus Menziken Klasse S3a B/angemeldet 880708
5737 Menziken Schulhaus Menzo Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 885072
5634 Merenschwand Oberstufe Merenschwand Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 876190
5634 Merenschwand Oberstufe Merenschwand Sekundarklasse S2b A/angemeldet 872193
5634 Merenschwand Oberstufenschulhaus E 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 870590
5634 Merenschwand Schule Merenschwand, Schulhaus E 2. Sekundarschulklasse B/angemeldet 872210
5634 Merenschwand Schulhaus E Klasse Sek 2a A/angemeldet 877358
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Klasse 3c A/angemeldet 885241
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse Bezirksschule 1b A/angemeldet 870727
4313 Möhlin Primarschule Möhlin, Schulhaus Obermatt Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 872142
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschule Bachmatten Klasse B1c A/angemeldet 882468
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschule Muri Bezklasse B1b A/angemeldet 885509
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschule Muri Klasse B2d A/angemeldet 871860
5630 Muri AG Kreisbezirksschule Muri Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 874505
5630 Muri AG Schulhaus SeReal Bachmatten Klasse S3b B/angemeldet 879022
5702 Niederlenz grünes Schulhaus 3. Realklasse B/angemeldet 876486
5702 Niederlenz Grünes Schulhaus Klasse 1. Real A/angemeldet 883309
5702 Niederlenz Oberstufe Rössligasse 3. Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 884636
5702 Niederlenz Oberstufe Rössligasse 6 Klasse Sekundar 1 A/angemeldet 879715
5702 Niederlenz Schule Niederlenz Klasse 2. sek A/angemeldet 885511
5443 Niederrohrdorf Kreisschule Rohrdorferberg Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 880373
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenschulzentrum Obersiggenthal Klasse B1b OSOS A/angemeldet 871478
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenzentrum Obersiggenthal Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 882442
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenzentrum Obersiggenthal Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 870702
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschule Entfelden Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 882877
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschulhaus Klasse Bez 1a A/angemeldet 872605
5036 Oberentfelden Gelbes Schulhaus Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 879633
5036 Oberentfelden Schule Entfelden Klasse S3a B/angemeldet 873764
4665 Oftringen Primarschule Sonnmatt Klasse P6b A/angemeldet 873703
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach Klasse R_B1b A/angemeldet 874430
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach Klasse R_B3b B/angemeldet 884082
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach, Neumatt Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 875304
5734 Reinach AG Centralschulhaus Klasse R 2b A/angemeldet 884471
5734 Reinach AG Centralschulhaus Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 878028
5734 Reinach AG Schulhaus Unterdorf Klasse R_S2b A/angemeldet 872241
4310 Rheinfelden Bezirksschule Klasse 1e Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 872436
4310 Rheinfelden ipso International School klasse SY1, 1. Sekundar A/angemeldet 883606
4310 Rheinfelden ipso International School AG Klasse Sy2&sy3 A/angemeldet 883786
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Bezirksschule Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 872609
5022 Rombach Schulhaus Stock Sekklasse 2a A/angemeldet 881304
4852 Rothrist Bezirksschule Rothrist Klasse Bezirksschule 1b A/angemeldet 870561
4852 Rothrist Bezriksschule Klasse Sekundarschule S1a A/angemeldet 871090
4852 Rothrist Schule Rothrist Dörfli 3 Klasse R1b A/angemeldet 879209
4852 Rothrist Schulhaus Bifang 2 Klasse P6b A/angemeldet 882951
5745 Safenwil Oberstufe Safenwil Klasse 1. Real A/angemeldet 880624
5614 Sarmenstorf Oberstufe Sarmenstorf Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 884313
5046 Schmiedrued Schule Schmiedrued 5./6. Klasse A/angemeldet 885181
5040 Schöftland Altes Primarschulhaus Klasse P6a A/angemeldet 885926
5040 Schöftland Bez Schöftland Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 871424
5040 Schöftland Schule Schöftland,Altes Schulhaus Klasse P6b A/angemeldet 885875
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 871823
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 884324
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 872141
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 871503
5707 Seengen Bezirksschulhaus Haus 3 Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 876345
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 871827
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen Klasse Kathrin Scherrer A/angemeldet 879055
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen Klasse S2a A/angemeldet 883905
5707 Seengen Sekundarschule Seengen Klasse S3a A/angemeldet 871688
5703 Seon Bezirksschule Seon Klasse 1. Bez a A/angemeldet 883138
5703 Seon Schule Seon Hertimatt 1 Klasse 2bB A/angemeldet 884305
5703 Seon Schulhaus Hertimatt 1 1. Realklasse A/angemeldet 875248
5643 Sins Oberstufe Sins Sekundarklasse 1b A/angemeldet 881874
5643 Sins Schule Sins Klasse S1c A/angemeldet 880597
5643 Sins Schulhaus Ammannsmatt Klasse R1a A/angemeldet 885602
5643 Sins Schulhaus Ammannsmatt Klasse S3a B/angemeldet 872025
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Glattler Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 872145
5053 Staffelbach Primarschulhaus 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 871399
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Klasse B1d A/angemeldet 885508
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Bezklasse B1b A/angemeldet 878401
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B1a A/angemeldet 870497
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B1c A/angemeldet 881922
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B3a A/angemeldet 875207
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B3b A/angemeldet 873206
5034 Suhr Bezirksschulhaus Klasse B2c A/angemeldet 874431
5034 Suhr Bezirksschulhaus Klasse Bez 1e A/angemeldet 871801
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Ost Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 870539
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Ost Klasse S2b A/angemeldet 883262
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Sereal Suhr Klasse S3b B/angemeldet 883278
5522 Tägerig Schule Tägerig Klasse 6 A/angemeldet 878948
5112 Thalheim AG Primarschule Thalheim 6. Primarklasse A/angemeldet 870591
5300 Turgi Bezirksschule Turgi Klasse 2b A/angemeldet 878375
5300 Turgi Bezirksschule Turgi Klasse Bez 1c A/angemeldet 878626
5726 Unterkulm Bezirksschule Unterkulm Klasse 2b, Bezirksschule A/angemeldet 871270
5726 Unterkulm Oberstufenzentrum Klasse S1b A/abgemeldet 883881
5612 Villmergen Schule Villmergen Sekklasse 2b A/angemeldet 878276
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 870768
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 885352
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Klasse S3b A/abgemeldet 870899
4317 Wegenstetten Kreisschule Wegenstetten-Hellikon Sekklasse 2 B/angemeldet 882351
4317 Wegenstetten Kreisschule Wegenstetten-Hellikon Sekklasse 3a B/angemeldet 881653
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez 3a A/angemeldet 880396
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez. 3b A/angemeldet 877666
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Klasse 1c A/angemeldet 872327
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse 2a A/angemeldet 882583
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 870942
5210 Windisch Chapfschulhaus Klasse S1b A/angemeldet 882232
5210 Windisch Chapfschulhaus Windisch Klasse Real 2b B/angemeldet 883472
5210 Windisch Chapfschulhaus Windisch Klasse Sek 2c A/angemeldet 873398
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf, Oberstufe Windisch Klasse Real 3a B/abgemeldet 885811
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Klasse B2d A/angemeldet 882580
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Wohlen Klasse B1c A/angemeldet 879268
5610 Wohlen AG Oberstufe Junkholz Wohlen Klasse R1e A/angemeldet 874077
5436 Würenlos Schule Würenlos Klasse S3b A/angemeldet 882622
5436 Würenlos Schulhaus Feld Klasse S1a A/angemeldet 870865
4800 Zofingen Bezirksschule Klasse B2c A/angemeldet 870825
4800 Zofingen Bezirksschule Zofingen Klasse Bez 1d A/angemeldet 884073
4800 Zofingen Bezirksschule Zofingen Klasse Bez3c A/angemeldet 885928
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschulhaus Zofinen Klasse S2b B/angemeldet 883941
4800 Zofingen GMS Zofingen Klasse S2a B/angemeldet 871706
5621 Zufikon Schulhaus B 3. Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 880731