Veuillez sélectionner le canton souhaité pour afficher les classes participantes :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
3270 Aarberg Real- und Sekundarschule Aarberg Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 872645
3715 Adelboden Schulhaus Ausserschwand 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 869719
2713 Bellelay Ecole secondaire la Courtine Classe 92 A/angemeldet 870206
2713 Bellelay ES La Courtine Classe 102 B/angemeldet 871637
3123 Belp OSZ Belp Klasse 8r1 A/angemeldet 871169
3123 Belp OSZ Belp Mühlematt Klasse 7r1 A/angemeldet 870445
3004 Bern Schulhaus Rossfeld Mischklasse 5/6r A/angemeldet 870498
3012 Bern Schulhaus Hochfeld 1 Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 869977
3012 Bern Schulhaus Hochfeld 1 Klasse 8b A/angemeldet 874897
3015 Bern ECLF Berne Classe 11hp A/angemeldet 872047
3015 Bern ECLF - Ecole Classe 9H2 A/angemeldet 871826
3018 Bern Schule Schwabgut 2 Klasse 7c A/angemeldet 870631
3027 Bern Schulhaus Bethlehemacker Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 869954
2502 Biel/Bienne Oberstufe Rittermatte Klasse 1a A/angemeldet 870050
2502 Biel/Bienne OS Rittermatte Klasse 3f A/angemeldet 870029
2503 Biel/Bienne OSZ Madretsch Klasse 7c A/angemeldet 870890
3855 Brienz BE Schule Brienz Dorf Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 871502
3294 Büren an der Aare Oberstufe Büren a.A. Klasse 8R A/angemeldet 872093
3294 Büren an der Aare Schule Büren Klasse 9R B/angemeldet 872354
3400 Burgdorf Oberstufe Pestalozzi Klasse Laura De Masi A/angemeldet 870338
2606 Corgémont Ecole primaire L'Arc-en-ciel Classe 8h A/angemeldet 870458
2606 Corgémont Ecole secondaire du Bas-Vallon Classe 11m A/angemeldet 871663
2606 Corgémont Ecole secondaire du Bas-Vallon Classe 9p A/angemeldet 871185
2606 Corgémont Ecole secondaire du Bas-Vallon Classe 9PM A/angemeldet 870205
2606 Corgémont ESBV 10p A/angemeldet 876305
3762 Erlenbach im Simmental Sekundarschule Erlenbach 8. Klasse A/angemeldet 870092
3762 Erlenbach im Simmental Sekundarschule Erlenbach 9. Klasse A/angemeldet 872000
3312 Fraubrunnen Oberstue Fraubrunnen Klasse Promotion 24c A/angemeldet 873290
3714 Frutigen OS Frutigen Klasse 8A A/angemeldet 869834
3663 Gurzelen Schulhaus Gurzelen 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 870447
3463 Häusernmoos im Emmental Schulhaus Gassen Klasse Mittelschule Gassen A/angemeldet 870990
3360 Herzogenbuchsee Oberstufe Herzogenbuchsee 7d A/angemeldet 876631
3324 Hindelbank Schule Hindelbank Klasse 9b A/angemeldet 871944
3626 Hünibach OS Hünibach Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 872302
3862 Innertkirchen Schule Innertkirchen 6. Klasse A/angemeldet 869833
3800 Interlaken SSI Interlaken Klasse 7b A/angemeldet 869881
3063 Ittigen Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 872696
3063 Ittigen Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 870073
3063 Ittigen OSZ Ittigen Klasse 8b A/angemeldet 870751
3063 Ittigen OSZ Ittigen Klasse 8e A/angemeldet 870461
3303 Jegenstorf Oberstufe Jegenstorf Klasse 7c A/angemeldet 872434
3303 Jegenstorf Oberstufe Jegenstorf Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 872192
3098 Köniz Gymnasium Lerbermatt 7. Klasse 26s A/angemeldet 872190
3098 Köniz Oberstufenzentrum Köniz 7a Sekklasse B/angemeldet 869976
3098 Köniz Schule Lerbermatt Klasse 25r A/angemeldet 869927
4900 Langenthal Schulhaus Kreuzfeld 4 Klasse 2e A/angemeldet 873269
4901 Langenthal Oberstufenzentrum OZL / Kreuzfeld 4 Klasse 7f A/angemeldet 870919
2735 Malleray Ecole secondaire du Bas de la vallée Classe de soutien A/angemeldet 871931
2735 Malleray ESMA 10ma A/angemeldet 876760
2740 Moutier Ecole secondaire Classe 9PM3 A/angemeldet 870676
3145 Niederscherli Schulhaus Sternenberg Klasse 7a A/angemeldet 870140
3172 Niederwangen b. Bern Niederwangen 7b A/angemeldet 876680
3672 Oberdiessbach Sekundarschule 1 Oberdiessbach Klasse Sek 1 Oberdiessbach IIIc A/angemeldet 872955
3672 Oberdiessbach Sekundarstufe 1 Oberdiessbach Klasse IIIa A/angemeldet 869629
3072 Ostermundigen Schule Dennigkofen Klasse S7c A/angemeldet 872328
3255 Rapperswil BE OSZ Rapperswil Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 871571
2732 Reconvilier Ecole Secondaire de Reconvilier Classe 9pm A/angemeldet 874631
2732 Reconvilier Ecole secondaire Reconvilier Classe 9MG A/angemeldet 873491
3132 Riggisberg Sekundarschule Riggisberg Klasse 8a A/angemeldet 871979
3538 Röthenbach im Emmental Realschule Röthenbach Realschule A/angemeldet 871250
3415 Rüegsauschachen Sekundarstufe I Rüegsau Klasse 8c A/angemeldet 872239
3534 Signau Sek Signau Klasse 152b A/angemeldet 872286
3655 Sigriswil ZOS Sigriswil 8. Klasse S/R B/angemeldet 872287
2605 Sonceboz-Sombeval École primaire Sonceboz-Sombeval Classe 8H A/angemeldet 870091
3095 Spiegel b. Bern Schulhaus Spiegel Klasse 8b A/angemeldet 873977
2557 Studen BE Schule Studen Aegerten, Zyklus 3 Klasse 8sb A/angemeldet 871427
3454 Sumiswald Oberstufe Sumiswald 7rs A A/angemeldet 872643
3634 Thierachern Oberstufenschule Klasse 9b A/angemeldet 870541
3634 Thierachern Oberstufe Thierachern Klasse 9a Krebs A/angemeldet 870118
3600 Thun Oberstufenschule Länggasse Klasse 9a A/angemeldet 873097
3600 Thun OS Progymatte Thun Klasse 19a A/angemeldet 871725
2720 Tramelan école secondaire de Tramelan Classe 11M A/angemeldet 871930
3800 Unterseen Oberstufe Unterseen Klasse 9s A/angemeldet 870141
3427 Utzenstorf Schule untere Emme, Utzenstorf Klasse 7r A/angemeldet 870298
4942 Walterswil BE Schulhaus Walterswil Dorf Mittelstufe 4.-6. Klasse A/angemeldet 870669
3770 Zweisimmen Primarschule Zweisimmen Klasse 6a A/angemeldet 869752