Veuillez sélectionner le canton souhaité pour afficher les classes participantes :

NPA Localité Ecole Classe: catégorie/statut ID
3900 Brig OS Brig Süd Klasse 9osf A/Inscrite 863617
3900 Brig OS Brig-Süd Klasse 10c A/Inscrite 866854
3900 Brig OS Brig Sued Klasse 9os d A/Inscrite 862143
3900 Brig Schulhaus West Klasse 8hba A/Inscrite 862276
1868 Collombey CO Collombey-Muraz Classe 10 co-a A/Inscrite 862205
1868 Collombey CO Collombey-Muraz Classe 10coc A/Inscrite 866295
1868 Collombey CO Collombey-Muraz Classe 10F A/Inscrite 863338
3963 Crans-Montana CO Crans-Montana Classe 10CO2 B/Inscrite 861102
3963 Crans-Montana CO Crans-Montana Classe 10co4 B/Inscrite 866033
3963 Crans-Montana CO Crans-Montana Classe 9co1 A/Inscrite 862401
3963 Crans-Montana CO Crans-Montana Classe 9co4 A/Inscrite 859082
3963 Crans-Montana 1 CO de Crans-Montana Classe 9-10 CO B/Inscrite 863218
1926 Fully CO Fully-Saxon Classe 10co6 A/Inscrite 859820
1926 Fully CO Fully-Saxon Classe 10co9 A/Inscrite 862555
3945 Gampel Kolibri Schule OS Gampel Klasse 10b A/Inscrite 862183
3945 Gampel OS Gampel Klasse 11a B/Inscrite 860958
3945 Gampel OS Gampel Klasse 11b A/Inscrite 863485
3945 Gampel OS Gampel Klasse 9a A/Inscrite 861737
3945 Gampel OS Gampel Klasse 9b A/Inscrite 861559
3902 Glis OS Brig Süd Klasse 9a A/Inscrite 860589
3902 Glis OS Brig-Süd Klasse 9OS G A/Inscrite 869562
3917 Kippel OS Lötschen Klasse 9os A/Inscrite 859311
3917 Kippel Schule Lötschental 2. Sekundarklasse 10OS A/Inscrite 865798
3931 Lalden Primarschule Lalden Klasse 8h A/Inscrite 860241
3953 Leuk Stadt Orientierungsschule Leuk Klasse 10os1 A/Inscrite 862084
1920 Martigny CO Octadure Classe 10CO9 A/Inscrite 869558
1920 Martigny CO Octodure Classe 10C08 B/Inscrite 869401
1870 Monthey Collège de la Gare Klasse 8H Lucie Jacquemettaz A/Inscrite 863869
3983 Mörel Schule Aletsch Klasse 1. os 1 A/Inscrite 865749
3983 Mörel Schulhaus Mörel Klasse 1. os 2 A/Inscrite 867045
3985 Münster VS Tagesschule Münster Klasse 10. OS A/Inscrite 865819
3904 Naters Primarschule Naters Klasse 8HC A/Inscrite 859659
3904 Naters Schulhaus Ornavasso Klasse 8Ha A/Inscrite 861504
3904 Naters Schulhaus Ornavasso Klasse 8Hb A/Inscrite 861045
3976 Noës Centre scolaire de Noës Classe 8h A/Inscrite 860896
1937 Orsières CO ERVEO Classe 10M12 A/Inscrite 861008
3942 Raron OS Raron Klasse 11OSb Raron B/Inscrite 869217
3942 Raron OS Raron Klasse 9os a A/Inscrite 861708
3942 Raron Primarschule Raron Klasse 8H A/Inscrite 862305
3910 Saas-Grund OS Saas Klasse 1.os A/Inscrite 867316
3960 Sierre CO des Liddes Classe 10CO3 A/Inscrite 869239
3960 Sierre OS Goubing Klasse 10 os 1 A/Inscrite 868034
3960 Sierre OS Goubing Klasse 10OS2 A/Inscrite 868745
3960 Sierre Schulhaus Goubing Klasse 9os1 B/Inscrite 860961
1950 Sion CO des Collines Classe 9co4 A/Inscrite 861399
1950 Sion CO Saint Guérin Klasse 9.os A/Inscrite 861022
1950 Sion CO Saint-Guérin Classe 10Bil2 A/Inscrite 860808
1950 Sion CO St-Guérin Classe 9co6 A/Inscrite 861222
3924 St. Niklaus VS Orientierungsschule Klasse 9osa B/Inscrite 860959
3924 St. Niklaus VS Orientierungsschule St. Niklaus Klasse 9osb B/Inscrite 867518
3952 Susten Orientierungsschule Klasse 9os2 A/Inscrite 867667
3929 Täsch Primarschule Täsch Klasse 8h A/Inscrite 869149
1872 Troistorrents CO Troistorrents Classe MC02 A/Inscrite 869563
1872 Troistorrents Ecole - EIVI Classe 10co3 A/Inscrite 859212
3944 Unterbäch VS Schulhaus Unterbäch 6. Klasse A/Inscrite 859737
3930 Visp Orientierungsschule Visp Klasse 1. OS e A/Inscrite 860923
3930 Visp OS Visp Klasse 1OSb A/Inscrite 869025
3930 Visp Primarschulhaus Sand Süd Klasse 7-8H Sand Süd A/Inscrite 866651
1896 Vouvry Ecole du Haut Lac Classe 10co4 A/Inscrite 863189
3920 Zermatt Oberstufe Zermatt Schulhaus Hof Klasse 9OS3 A/Inscrite 861803
3920 Zermatt OS Schulhaus Hof Klasse 9os1 A/Inscrite 860273
3920 Zermatt Primarschule Walka Klasse 8hc A/Inscrite 866228
3920 Zermatt Schulhaus Trift Kl. Orientierungsschule 9 OS3 A/Inscrite 862031
3920 Zermatt Schulhaus Walka 3 Klasse 8hb A/Inscrite 860047