Veuillez sélectionner le canton souhaité pour afficher les classes participantes :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
8134 Adliswil Schulhause Hofern Klasse S1Cc A/angemeldet 869654
8804 Au ZH Schulhaus Steinacher Klasse B2e A/angemeldet 872639
8415 Berg am Irchel Berg am Irchel A A/angemeldet 876787
8415 Berg am Irchel Primarschule Berg am Irchel 6c A/angemeldet 875640
8415 Berg am Irchel Schule Berg am Irchel Klasse B A/angemeldet 876719
8107 Buchs ZH Sekundarschule Petermoos Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 876000
8107 Buchs ZH Sekundarschule Petermoos Klasse 2f A/angemeldet 876632
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 873441
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 874967
8180 Bülach Sekundarschule Hinterbirch Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 872737
8953 Dietikon Schule Zentral Klasse SA3e A/angemeldet 875925
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Zentral Klasse SA2b A/angemeldet 873418
8600 Dübendorf Sekundarschule Grüze 6 Kl. B2c - Teamgeist A/angemeldet 876630
8352 Elsau Schulhaus Ebnet Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 873909
8424 Embrach Schulhaus Hungerbühl Klasse SA2a A/angemeldet 874099
8424 Embrach Schulhaus Hungerbühl Klasse SA 2b A/angemeldet 876536
8424 Embrach Sekundarschule Embrach Klasse SA2c B/angemeldet 875725
8424 Embrach Sekundarstufe Embrach Klasse SB2c A/angemeldet 876499
8320 Fehraltorf Sekundarschule Fehraltorf Klasse 3BC B/angemeldet 875837
8416 Flaach Sekundarschule Flaachtal Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 873658
8427 Freienstein Sekundarschule RFT 1ABa A/angemeldet 876716
8915 Hausen am Albis Weid I 1.3 A/angemeldet 876657
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Klasse 18a A/angemeldet 874968
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Girenbad 6. Klasse Girenbad A/angemeldet 875083
8335 Hittnau Sekundarschule Hittnau Klasse 2A Sunderland A/angemeldet 876142
8302 Kloten Sek Spitz Klasse BC1c A/angemeldet 873805
8302 Kloten Sekundarschule Nägelimoos Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 874312
8700 Küsnacht ZH Sekundarschule Zentrum Klasse S A2a A/angemeldet 873465
8135 Langnau am Albis Schulhaus Vorder Zelg 1. Sekklasse Ab A/angemeldet 876658
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Marthalen Klasse 3Ab A/angemeldet 875401
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten Klasse 1. Sek. Aa A/angemeldet 875032
8932 Mettmenstetten Sek Mättmi Wygarten II Klasse 2BbCb A/angemeldet 874314
8932 Mettmenstetten Sekundarschule Mettmenstetten 1.Sek BaCa A/angemeldet 876207
8932 Mettmenstetten Wygarten 7.Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 876650
8606 Nänikon Oberstufenschule Wüeri Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 872923
8606 Nänikon Schulhaus Wüeri Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 875187
8172 Niederglatt ZH Schulhaus Echi Klasse 2E / SJ 20/21 A/angemeldet 874711
8309 Nürensdorf Sekundarschule Hatzenbühl Klasse A3 A/angemeldet 876101
8309 Nürensdorf Sekundarschule Hatzenbühl Nadia D'Alessandro A/angemeldet 874377
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Oberstufe Mettlen Klasse A3a A/angemeldet 876227
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Oberstufe Pfäffikon Sekundarklasse C2 A/angemeldet 876599
8197 Rafz Sekundarschule Rafz Sekundarklasse 2A A/angemeldet 875976
8105 Regensdorf Ruggenacher 2 A3g A/angemeldet 876717
8805 Richterswil Schulhaus Boden Klasse Adrian Stolz A/angemeldet 873355
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 2. Sek BC A/angemeldet 874142
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 3A A/angemeldet 876387
8630 Rüti ZH Sekundarschule Rüti Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 875798
8952 Schlieren Reitmen BC1h A/angemeldet 875275
8952 Schlieren Schule Reitmen Klasse A2e A/angemeldet 874771
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 874079
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse BC2d A/angemeldet 876721
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Reitmen Klasse A1e A/angemeldet 872378
8174 Stadel b. Niederglatt Oberstufe Stadel Klasse 3c A/angemeldet 875646
8712 Stäfa PEGOL Schule Stäfa 1. Sekklasse A + B A/angemeldet 872435
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 876439
8800 Thalwil Schulhaus Feld AB1c A/angemeldet 875400
8488 Turbenthal Sekundarschule Turbenthal-Wildberg 1ABCc A/angemeldet 876023
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammheim Sek 3ABa A/angemeldet 876485
8902 Urdorf Schulhaus Moosmatt Klasse B3d B/angemeldet 875618
8610 Uster Oberstufe Weidli (Uster) Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 875669
8820 Wädenswil Schulhaus Rotweg Klasse Martin Lampert A/angemeldet 873420
8636 Wald ZH Schulhaus Burg Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 873443
8636 Wald ZH Schulhaus Burg Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 872718
8636 Wald ZH Sekundarschule Wald Klasse C1 A/angemeldet 875038
8304 Wallisellen Schulhaus Bürgli Klasse BC3b A/angemeldet 875907
8304 Wallisellen Schulhaus Bürgli Klasse BC3c Kollmuss A/angemeldet 875889
8484 Weisslingen Schulhaus Schmittenacher 1 Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 874313
8400 Winterthur Sekundarschule Feld Klasse 3cA A/angemeldet 873311
8404 Winterthur Schulhaus Rychenberg Klasse 3Bc A/angemeldet 873704
8406 Winterthur Schulhaus Rosenau Klasse 2Aa Rosenau A/angemeldet 875347
8406 Winterthur Schulhaus Rosenau Klasse 2Ab Rosenau A/angemeldet 875373
8001 Zürich MNG Rämibühl Klasse 1h A/angemeldet 872634
8002 Zürich Schule Lavater 2. Sek Aa A/angemeldet 876683
8004 Zürich Feld Klasse 1ABa A/angemeldet 875972
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Albisriederplatz Klasse 3ABc A/angemeldet 874310
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse Kühne A/angemeldet 876463
8045 Zürich Friesenberg 6. Klasse Bochsler A/angemeldet 875870
8046 Zürich Schule Käferholz Klasse 2e A/angemeldet 875749
8048 Zürich Kappeli S1a-3 A/angemeldet 876344
8049 Zürich Schulhaus Lachenzelg Klasse Müller A/angemeldet 872966
8050 Zürich Kantonsschule Zürich Nord U1b A/angemeldet 876206
8057 Zürich Schule Liguster Klasse 2. Sek A Jehle A/angemeldet 875470