Si prega di selezionare il cantone desiderato per visualizzare le classi partecipanti :

NPA Località Scuola Classe Categoria/stato ID
5000 Aarau Beziksschule Aarau Klasse 1f22 A/iscritta 869327
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Klasse 3a A/iscritta 853029
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau 3. Bez. Klasse 3e A/iscritta 865666
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 1a A/iscritta 853418
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 2a B/iscritta 863589
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 3b A/iscritta 863812
5000 Aarau Bezirksschulhaus Zelgli KLasse 3c A/iscritta 852790
5000 Aarau Oberstufe Aarau Klasse Sek 1b A/iscritta 863535
4663 Aarburg Oberstufe Aarburg Klasse R2b A/iscritta 865853
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse 2c A/iscritta 867913
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse 3d A/iscritta 860292
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse B3f A/iscritta 862860
5400 Baden Schule Bez Baden, Provisorium Klasse 2a, 8. Bezirksschule A/iscritta 867169
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffechappe Klasse S2c A/iscritta 856532
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffenchappe Klasse S3c A/iscritta 854792
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland Klasse Sek 1a B/iscritta 869067
5330 Bad Zurzach Kreisschule Rheintal-Studenland, Oberstufenzentrum 3. Klasse der Bezirksschule A/iscritta 865259
8965 Berikon Kreisschule Mutschellen KSM1 Klasse Bez. 3b A/iscritta 859848
8965 Berikon Kreissekundarschule Klasse S1a A/iscritta 863785
8965 Berikon KSM 3 - Schulhaus Klasse S1c A/iscritta 859569
8965 Berikon Schulhaus - KSM3 Klasse S1b A/iscritta 854949
5242 Birr Schulzentrum Niedermatt Sekklasse 2b A/iscritta 868618
5242 Birr Sekundarschule Niedermatt III Sekklasse 3b, Steinacher A/iscritta 856629
5706 Boniswil Schulhaus Holz 6. Klasse Boniswil A/iscritta 856879
5623 Boswil Oberstufe Schule Boswil Klasse 1. Sek. A/iscritta 855050
5623 Boswil Schulhaus 1 2. Realklasse Boswil A/iscritta 867468
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 1a A/iscritta 853319
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 2d A/iscritta 854720
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse B2b A/iscritta 855049
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 2a A/iscritta 860656
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 3f A/iscritta 853756
5620 Bremgarten AG Schulhaus Isenlauf Klasse 1. Real A/iscritta 868031
4805 Brittnau Oberstufenschulhaus Sekklasse 2a A/iscritta 854285
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Klasse B2l A/iscritta 858133
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Brugg Klasse B1L A/iscritta 867384
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B1a A/iscritta 859819
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B1b A/iscritta 854886
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B2b A/iscritta 860137
5200 Brugg AG Halllwylerschulhaus Bez Brugg Klasse B3b A/iscritta 854510
5200 Brugg AG Schulhaus Langmatt Realklasse 2a A/iscritta 863525
5033 Buchs AG Schulhaus Gysimatte Mittlere Kleinklasse A/iscritta 866035
5605 Dottikon Kreisschule am Maiengrün Klasse Bez 1 a A/iscritta 863137
5605 Dottikon Kreisschule am Maiengrün Klasse Bez 3b A/iscritta 863871
5605 Dottikon Schulhaus Risi Klasse B2a A/iscritta 863373
5605 Dottikon Schulhaus Risi Klasse S3b B/iscritta 866605
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen 9. Bezirksschulklasse 3a A/iscritta 854485
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse 1b 7. Schuljahr A/iscritta 864512
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse 2a A/iscritta 861820
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse 2b A/iscritta 865440
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse Bez 2c A/iscritta 866296
5304 Endingen Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 1a A/iscritta 855734
5304 Endingen Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 2c A/iscritta 857857
5408 Ennetbaden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse Bez 1c A/iscritta 855733
5018 Erlinsbach Bläuen Schulhaus Klasse 2. Real A/iscritta 865978
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Sekklasse 1b A/iscritta 869018
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen Klasse 3. Sek B A/iscritta 862437
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen Klasse R1/KK Balmer A/iscritta 862584
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen Klasse S1a A/iscritta 869313
5615 Fahrwangen Bezirksschule Fahrwangen Klasse 2. Bezirksschule A/iscritta 861209
5615 Fahrwangen Bezirksschule Fahrwangen Klasse B3b A/iscritta 860094
5423 Freienwil neues Schulhaus 6. Klasse A/ritirata 865014
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B1b A/iscritta 853778
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B2d A/iscritta 854124
5070 Frick Oberstufe Ebnet Klasse B2a A/iscritta 867919
5070 Frick Schule Ebnet Klasse Bez 2c A/iscritta 852889
5412 Gebenstorf Schulhaus Brühl 2 Klasse Sek 1a A/iscritta 859077
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick Oberstufe Regos Gipf-Oberfrick 1. Sekklasse A/iscritta 858829
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick REGOS Schulhaus Klasse S3a A/iscritta 863500
5722 Gränichen Oberstufenschulhaus Klasse 2a A/iscritta 869042
5502 Hunzenschwil KS Lotten Klasse S3c A/ritirata 855377
5502 Hunzenschwil Oberstufenschulhaus Hunzenschwil Klasse 2b, 2. Real Hunzenschwil A/iscritta 866623
8916 Jonen Schulhaus Titilis 1. Realklasse A/iscritta 863217
4303 Kaiseraugst Kreisschule Unteres Fricktal, Standort Kaiseraugst Klasse 1. Real B/iscritta 862832
4303 Kaiseraugst KUF Oberstufe Kaiseraugst Sekklasse 2a A/iscritta 859972
4303 Kaiseraugst Schulhaus Liebrüti 3. Realklasse A/iscritta 869043
4303 Kaiseraugst Schulhaus Liebrüti Sekklasse 3a B/iscritta 869023
5313 Klingnau Bezirksschule Klingnau Klasse Bez 1a A/iscritta 854815
5313 Klingnau OSUA - Schulhaus Realklasse 1b A/iscritta 863487
5313 Klingnau OSUA Schulhaus 3 Sekklasse 1b B/iscritta 869515
5313 Klingnau Schulheim St. Johann Klasse Felsenstern A/iscritta 858830
5742 Kölliken Oberstufe Kölliken Klasse 1. Real A/iscritta 858461
5742 Kölliken Oberstufenschulhaus 2. Sekklasse A/iscritta 855823
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule regio laufenburg Klasse B1b A/iscritta 867671
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Klasse Bez 3a A/iscritta 854559
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Klasse Bez 3b A/iscritta 864436
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Sekundarklasse 2b B/iscritta 860338
5325 Leibstadt Oberstufe Leibstadt 1. Sekundarklasse A/iscritta 858361
5325 Leibstadt Schule Leibstadt 2.Sek-Leibstadt Amsler A/iscritta 864603
5325 Leibstadt Schulhaus Leibstadt 3. Sekundarklasse B/iscritta 862185
5600 Lenzburg Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 1b A/iscritta 868976
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzburg Klasse B1d A/iscritta 868682
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B1b A/iscritta 859036
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard KLasse B1c A/iscritta 858015
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B2d A/iscritta 860621
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B3c A/iscritta 858409
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse S1a A/iscritta 852548
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse S3c A/iscritta 858962
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse Sek 1c A/iscritta 859200
5600 Lenzburg OSZ Lenzhard Klasse B2b A/iscritta 859286
5600 Lenzburg OSZ Lenzhard Sekklasse 2a B/iscritta 868635
5600 Lenzburg Regionalschule Klasse B2a A/iscritta 854659
5600 Lenzburg Schulhaus Lenzburg Klasse R1a A/iscritta 865848
5600 Lenzburg Schulhaus Lenzhard Klasse R1b B/iscritta 859658
5600 Lenzburg ZASS Lenzburg Oberstufenklasse A/iscritta 867282
5242 Lupfig Schulhaus Chestenberg 1. Sekklasse A/iscritta 862968
5318 Mandach Gesamtschule Mandach 6.Klasse A/iscritta 866553
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Klasse B2a A/iscritta 866655
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 1b A/iscritta 869399
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 1c A/iscritta 868483
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 3a A/iscritta 859144
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 3c B/iscritta 863140
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse B2018b A/iscritta 858486
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse B3b B/iscritta 863760
5507 Mellingen Bezirkss Mellingen Klasse 1a, 1.Klasse Bezirksschule A/iscritta 866621
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwil Klasse S 2a A/iscritta 858171
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwi Sereal Bhs Klasse S3a A/iscritta 859952
5507 Mellingen Schulhaus Kleine Kreuzzelg Klasse 1. Real c A/iscritta 854682
5634 Merenschwand Oberstufe Merenschwand Sekundarklasse S1b A/iscritta 863266
5634 Merenschwand Schule Merenschwand, Schulhaus E 2. Sekundarschulklasse B/iscritta 863192
5634 Merenschwand Schulhaus E Klasse Sek 1a A/iscritta 860029
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Klasse 2c A/iscritta 866877
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse Bez 3b A/iscritta 852618
4333 Münchwilen AG Primarschule Münchwilen 6. Klasse A/iscritta 856096
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschule Muri Klasse B 1a A/iscritta 863786
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschule Muri Klasse B1d A/iscritta 862783
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschulhaus Bachmatten Klasse B3d B/iscritta 863788
5630 Muri AG Kreisbezirksschule Muri Klasse B2b A/iscritta 869328
5630 Muri AG Schulhaus Bachmatten Sekklasse 2c A/iscritta 856631
5702 Niederlenz grünes Schulhaus 2. Realklasse B/iscritta 868964
5702 Niederlenz Grünes Schulhaus Klasse 1. Real A/ritirata 854948
5702 Niederlenz Oberstufe Rössligasse 2. Sekundarklasse A/iscritta 866003
5702 Niederlenz Schule Niederlenz Klasse 1. Sek A/iscritta 854058
5443 Niederrohrdorf Kreisschule Rohrdorferberg Sekklasse 1b A/iscritta 863901
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenschulzentrum Klasse Bez 2b A/iscritta 863139
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenzentrum Obersiggenthal Klasse B1a A/iscritta 859850
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenzentrum Obersiggenthal Klasse B1b A/iscritta 863644
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschule Entfelden Klasse B1b A/iscritta 866831
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschulhaus Klasse B 3b A/iscritta 854082
4665 Oftringen Realschulhaus Klasse R3b A/iscritta 865185
4665 Oftringen Sekundarschule Oftringen Klasse Sek 2a B/iscritta 867669
4665 Oftringen Sekundarschule Oftringen Klasse Sek 3a A/iscritta 860030
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach Klasse B1a A/iscritta 869115
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach Klasse B2b A/iscritta 868873
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach Klasse Bez 3b A/iscritta 862709
5734 Reinach AG Centralschulhaus Klasse S3a A/iscritta 864980
5734 Reinach AG Centralschulhaus Realklasse 1b A/iscritta 867998
5734 Reinach AG Kreisschule Homberg, Unterdorf Klasse S1a A/iscritta 867374
5734 Reinach AG KSH, Central Klasse KK02 A/iscritta 869031
5734 Reinach AG Schulhaus Central Realklasse A/iscritta 863225
5734 Reinach AG Schulhaus Unterdorf Sekklasse 1b A/iscritta 867332
5734 Reinach AG Schulhaut Unterdorf Klasse Real 1a B/iscritta 869261
4310 Rheinfelden Bezirksschule Engerfeld Klasse 3c A/iscritta 865418
4310 Rheinfelden Bezirksschule Rheinfelden Klasse 3e,3. Bezirksschulklasse A/iscritta 864713
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Bezirksschule Klasse 2a A/iscritta 856811
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Bezirksschule Klasse 3a A/iscritta 854225
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Rheinfelden 2. Sekundarklasse c A/iscritta 862678
5022 Rombach Oberstufe Küttigen Klasse S1b A/iscritta 865899
5022 Rombach Schulhaus Stock Sekklasse 1a A/iscritta 862890
4852 Rothrist Bezriksschule Kl. Bezirksschule 3b B/iscritta 852769
4852 Rothrist Schulhaus Dörfli 1 Sekklasse 3a A/iscritta 861538
5102 Rupperswil Seetalschulhaus Sekklasse 1A A/iscritta 864152
5745 Safenwil Oberstufenschulhaus Klasse 1. Sek A/iscritta 869216
5745 Safenwil Oberstufenschulhaus Klasse 2r B/iscritta 864897
5614 Sarmenstorf Kreisschule Oberes Seetal Klasse 3. Real a B/iscritta 865533
5107 Schinznach Dorf Bezirksschule Schinznach Klasse B19a A/iscritta 860655
5107 Schinznach Dorf Bezirksschule Schinznach-Dorf Klasse Bez18b B/iscritta 866618
5040 Schöftland Bez Schöftland Klasse B3a A/ritirata 854369
5040 Schöftland Primarschulhaus Schöftland Klasse 6a A/iscritta 863982
5040 Schöftland Primar- und Realschulhaus Realklasse 2a (8. Schuljahr) A/iscritta 867642
5040 Schöftland Sekundarschulhaus Sekundarklasse 2a A/iscritta 864228
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B1b A/iscritta 856465
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B2b A/iscritta 861295
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B3b A/iscritta 854757
5707 Seengen Bezirksschulhaus Haus 3 Klasse B2a A/iscritta 866578
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen KLasse 2. Realschule A/iscritta 862826
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen Klasse B3a A/iscritta 853906
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen Klasse S1a A/iscritta 865068
5707 Seengen Schulhaus 1 Realklasse 1a A/iscritta 863534
5707 Seengen Schulhaus Sereal Seengen Sekklasse 1b A/iscritta 863030
5707 Seengen Sekundarschule Seengen Klasse S2a A/iscritta 861482
5703 Seon Oberstufe Seon, Hertimatt 1 Sekklasse 1a A/iscritta 863529
5703 Seon Schulhaus Hertimatt 1 3. Realklasse B/iscritta 856880
5643 Sins Oberstufe Ammannsmatt Sekundarklasse S1a A/iscritta 863499
5643 Sins Oberstufenschulhaus Klasse S2b A/iscritta 857231
5643 Sins Oberstufe Sins Klasse Sek 1b A/iscritta 860634
5643 Sins Schulhaus Ammannsmatt Klasse S2a B/iscritta 858564
8957 Spreitenbach Oberstufe Zentrum Klasse B1b A/iscritta 867776
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Glattler Klasse B1a A/iscritta 856772
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Glattler Sekklasse 1c A/iscritta 863874
5053 Staffelbach Primarschule Staffelbach Klasse 6b A/iscritta 858456
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Klasse B2c A/iscritta 860340
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B1a A/iscritta 855150
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B2b A/iscritta 854307
5034 Suhr Bezirksschulhaus Klasse B1c A/iscritta 866021
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Ost Klasse S1b A/iscritta 863374
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Ost Klasse S3a A/iscritta 852927
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Sereal Suhr Klasse S2b A/iscritta 867626
5112 Thalheim AG Primarschule Neuhaus 6. Primarklasse A/iscritta 853710
5300 Turgi Bezirksschule Turgi Klasse 1b A/iscritta 853685
5726 Unterkulm Bezirksschule Unterkulm Klasse 1b, Bezirksschule A/iscritta 864659
5417 Untersiggenthal Schulhaus D Sekklasse 2a B/iscritta 863480
5612 Villmergen Schule Villmergen Sekklasse 1b A/iscritta 865811
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Klasse R3b B/ritirata 864508
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Klasse S2b A/iscritta 862859
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Realklasse 1a A/ritirata 860242
4317 Wegenstetten 1828 Schulhaus Klasse SEK 2b B/iscritta 865168
4317 Wegenstetten Kreisschule Wegenstetten-Hellikon Sekklasse 1 B/iscritta 868604
4317 Wegenstetten Kreisschule Wegenstetten-Hellikon Sekklasse 2a A/iscritta 864517
5430 Wettingen Sereal Margeläcker Klasse S1b A/iscritta 867226
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez 2a A/iscritta 864391
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez. 2b A/iscritta 868815
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez. 3b A/iscritta 853395
5103 Wildegg Kreisschule Chestenberg, Hellmatt Klasse 2. Sek B/iscritta 864365
5103 Wildegg Schulhaus Hellmatt Klasse 1. Sek A/iscritta 856097
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse 1a B/iscritta 869391
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse 2b A/iscritta 861603
5210 Windisch Chapfschulhaus Klasse S3b A/iscritta 852747
5210 Windisch Chapfschulhaus Windisch Klasse Sek 1c A/iscritta 866029
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Klasse R3c A/iscritta 860753
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Sekklasse 2a B/iscritta 867046
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Sekklasse 2b A/iscritta 862887
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Halde Klasse Bez 3d A/iscritta 852945
5610 Wohlen AG Schulhaus Junkholz Klasse S3f A/iscritta 858889
5512 Wohlenschwil Primarschule Wohlenschwil Klasse 6a A/iscritta 864662
5303 Würenlingen Schulhaus Dorf Klasse 2. Real A/iscritta 857386
5436 Würenlos Schule Würenlos Klasse S2b B/iscritta 867141
5436 Würenlos Schulhaus Feld Klasse S2a A/iscritta 868014
5436 Würenlos Schulhaus Feld Sekklasse 3b A/iscritta 853669
4800 Zofingen Bezirksschule Klasse B1c A/iscritta 860725
4800 Zofingen Bezirksschule Zofingen Klasse Bez 2c A/iscritta 867014
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschulhaus Zofinen Klasse S1b A/iscritta 863265
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschulhaus Zofingen Realklasse 3 B/iscritta 855028
4800 Zofingen GMS Zofingen Klasse S1a B/iscritta 861011
5621 Zufikon Schulhaus B Klasse 2. Sek. A/iscritta 857976