Si prega di selezionare il cantone desiderato per visualizzare le classi partecipanti :

NPA Località Scuola Classe Categoria/stato ID
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Klasse 3a A/iscritta 853029
5000 Aarau Bezirksschule Aarau Klasse 1a A/iscritta 853418
5000 Aarau Bezirksschulhaus Zelgli KLasse 3c A/iscritta 852790
5400 Baden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse 3d A/iscritta 860292
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffechappe Klasse S2c A/iscritta 856532
5400 Baden Schulhaus Pfaffenchappe Klasse S3c A/iscritta 854792
8965 Berikon Kreisschule Mutschellen KSM1 Klasse Bez. 3b A/iscritta 859848
8965 Berikon KSM 3 - Schulhaus Klasse S1c A/iscritta 859569
8965 Berikon Schulhaus - KSM3 Klasse S1b A/iscritta 854949
5242 Birr Sekundarschule Niedermatt III Sekklasse 3b, Steinacher A/iscritta 856629
5706 Boniswil Schulhaus Holz 6. Klasse Boniswil A/iscritta 856879
5623 Boswil Oberstufe Schule Boswil Klasse 1. Sek. A/iscritta 855050
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 1a A/iscritta 853319
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse 2d A/iscritta 854720
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse B2b A/iscritta 855049
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 2a A/iscritta 860656
5620 Bremgarten AG Bezirksschule Bremgarten Klasse Bez 3f A/iscritta 853756
4805 Brittnau Oberstufenschulhaus Sekklasse 2a A/iscritta 854285
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Klasse B2l A/iscritta 858133
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B1a A/iscritta 859819
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B1b A/iscritta 854886
5200 Brugg AG Bezirksschule Hallwyler Klasse B2b A/iscritta 860137
5200 Brugg AG Halllwylerschulhaus Bez Brugg Klasse B3b A/iscritta 854510
5605 Dottikon Kreisschule am Maiengrün Bez 1 a A/iscritta 863137
5605 Dottikon Schulhaus Risi B2a A/iscritta 863373
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen 9. Bezirksschulklasse 3a A/iscritta 854485
5304 Endingen Bezirksschule Endingen Klasse 2a A/iscritta 861820
5304 Endingen Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 1a A/iscritta 855734
5304 Endingen Bezirksschulhaus Klasse 2c A/iscritta 857857
5408 Ennetbaden Bezirksschule Baden Klasse Bez 1c A/iscritta 855733
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen Klasse 3. Sek B A/iscritta 862437
5018 Erlinsbach Schulhaus Bläuen Klasse R1/KK Balmer A/iscritta 862584
5615 Fahrwangen Bezirksschule Fahrwangen Klasse 2. Bezirksschule A/iscritta 861209
5615 Fahrwangen Bezirksschule Fahrwangen Klasse B3b A/iscritta 860094
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B1b A/iscritta 853778
5070 Frick Bezirksschule Frick Klasse B2d A/iscritta 854124
5070 Frick Schule Ebnet Klasse Bez 2c A/iscritta 852889
5412 Gebenstorf Schulhaus Brühl 2 Klasse Sek 1a A/iscritta 859077
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick Oberstufe Regos Gipf-Oberfrick 1. Sekklasse A/iscritta 858829
8916 Jonen Titilis 1. Real A/iscritta 863217
4303 Kaiseraugst Kreisschule Unteres Fricktal, Standort Kaiseraugst Klasse 1. Real B/iscritta 862832
4303 Kaiseraugst KUF Oberstufe Kaiseraugst Sekklasse 1a A/iscritta 859972
5313 Klingnau Bezirksschule Klingnau Klasse Bez 1a A/iscritta 854815
5313 Klingnau Schulheim St. Johann Klasse Felsenstern A/iscritta 858830
5742 Kölliken Oberstufe Kölliken Klasse 1. Real A/iscritta 858461
5742 Kölliken Oberstufenschulhaus 2. Sekklasse A/iscritta 855823
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Klasse Bez 3a A/iscritta 854559
5080 Laufenburg Kreisschule Regio Laufenburg Sekundarklasse 2b B/iscritta 860338
5325 Leibstadt Oberstufe Leibstadt 1. Sekundarklasse A/iscritta 858361
5325 Leibstadt Schulhaus Leibstadt 3. Sekundarklasse B/iscritta 862185
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B1b A/iscritta 859036
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard KLasse B1c A/iscritta 858015
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B2d A/iscritta 860621
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse B3c A/iscritta 858409
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse S1a A/iscritta 852548
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse S3c A/iscritta 858962
5600 Lenzburg Oberstufenzentrum Lenzhard Klasse Sek 1c A/iscritta 859200
5600 Lenzburg OSZ Lenzhard Klasse B2b A/iscritta 859286
5600 Lenzburg Regionalschule Klasse B2a A/iscritta 854659
5600 Lenzburg Schulhaus Lenzhard Klasse R1b B/iscritta 859658
5242 Lupfig Schulhaus Chestenberg 1. Sekklasse A/iscritta 862968
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 3a A/iscritta 859144
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse 3c B/iscritta 863140
5507 Mellingen Bezirksschule Mellingen Klasse B2018b A/iscritta 858486
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwil Klasse S 2a A/iscritta 858171
5507 Mellingen Schule Mellingen-Wohlenschwi Sereal Bhs Klasse S3a A/iscritta 859952
5507 Mellingen Schulhaus Kleine Kreuzzelg Klasse 1. Real c A/iscritta 854682
5634 Merenschwand Oberstufe Merenschwand Sekundarklasse S1b A/iscritta 863266
5634 Merenschwand Schulhaus E Klasse Sek 1a A/iscritta 860029
4313 Möhlin Bezirksschule Möhlin Klasse Bez 3b A/iscritta 852618
4333 Münchwilen AG Primarschule Münchwilen 6. Klasse A/iscritta 856096
5630 Muri AG Bezirksschule Muri Klasse B1d A/iscritta 862783
5630 Muri AG Schulhaus Bachmatten Sekklasse 2c A/iscritta 856631
5702 Niederlenz Grünes Schulhaus Klasse 1. Real A/iscritta 854948
5702 Niederlenz Schule Niederlenz Klasse 1. Sek A/iscritta 854058
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenschulzentrum Bez 2b A/iscritta 863139
5415 Nussbaumen AG Oberstufenzentrum Obersiggenthal Klasse B1a A/iscritta 859850
5036 Oberentfelden Bezirksschulhaus Klasse B 3b A/iscritta 854082
4665 Oftringen Sekundarschule Oftringen Klasse Sek 3a A/iscritta 860030
5734 Reinach AG Bezirksschule Reinach Klasse Bez 3b A/iscritta 862709
5734 Reinach AG Central Real A/iscritta 863225
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Bezirksschule Klasse 2a A/iscritta 856811
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Bezirksschule Klasse 3a A/iscritta 854225
4310 Rheinfelden KUF Rheinfelden 2. Sekundarklasse c A/iscritta 862678
5022 Rombach Schulhaus Stock Sekklasse 1a A/iscritta 862890
4852 Rothrist Bezriksschule Kl. Bezirksschule 3b B/iscritta 852769
4852 Rothrist Schulhaus Dörfli 1 Sekklasse 3a A/iscritta 861538
5107 Schinznach Dorf Bezirksschule Schinznach Klasse B19a A/iscritta 860655
5040 Schöftland Bez Schöftland Klasse B3a A/iscritta 854369
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B1b A/iscritta 856465
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B2b A/iscritta 861295
5707 Seengen Bezirksschule Seengen Klasse B3b A/iscritta 854757
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen KLasse 2. Realschule A/iscritta 862826
5707 Seengen Schule Seengen Klasse B3a A/iscritta 853906
5707 Seengen Sekundarschule Seengen Klasse S2a A/iscritta 861482
5707 Seengen Sereal Seengen Sek 1b A/iscritta 863030
5703 Seon Schulhaus Hertimatt 1 3. Realklasse B/iscritta 856880
5643 Sins Oberstufe Sins Klasse Sek 1b A/iscritta 860634
8957 Spreitenbach Schulhaus Glattler Klasse B1a A/iscritta 856772
5053 Staffelbach Primarschule Staffelbach Klasse 6b A/iscritta 858456
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Klasse B2c A/iscritta 860340
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B1a A/iscritta 855150
5034 Suhr Bezirksschule Suhr Klasse B2b A/iscritta 854307
5034 Suhr Schulhaus Ost Klasse S3a A/iscritta 852927
5112 Thalheim AG Primarschule Neuhaus 6. Primarklasse A/iscritta 853710
5300 Turgi Bezirksschule Turgi Klasse 1b A/iscritta 853685
5612 Villmergen Schulhaus Hof Klasse S2b A/iscritta 862859
5103 Wildegg Bezirksschule Wildegg Klasse Bez. 3b A/iscritta 853395
5103 Wildegg Schulhaus Hellmatt Klasse 1. Sek A/iscritta 856097
5210 Windisch Bezirksschule Windisch Klasse 2b A/iscritta 861603
5210 Windisch Chapfschulhaus Klasse S3b A/iscritta 852747
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Klasse R3c A/iscritta 860753
5210 Windisch Schulhaus Chapf Sekklasse 2b A/iscritta 862887
5610 Wohlen AG Bezirksschule Halde Klasse Bez 3d A/iscritta 852945
5610 Wohlen AG Schulhaus Junkholz Klasse S3f A/iscritta 858889
5303 Würenlingen Schulhaus Dorf Klasse 2. Real A/iscritta 857386
4800 Zofingen Bezirksschule Klasse B1c A/iscritta 860725
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschulhaus Zofinen S1b A/iscritta 863265
4800 Zofingen Gemeindeschulhaus Zofingen Realklasse 3 B/iscritta 855028
4800 Zofingen GMS Zofingen Klasse S1a B/iscritta 861011
5621 Zufikon Schulhaus B Klasse 2. Sek. A/iscritta 857976