Si prega di selezionare il cantone desiderato per visualizzare le classi partecipanti :

PLZ Ort Schule Klasse Kategorie/Status ID
8134 Adliswil Schulhause Hofern Klasse S1Cc A/angemeldet 869654
8910 Affoltern am Albis Schulhaus Ennetgraben Klasse A2c A/angemeldet 879920
8910 Affoltern am Albis Schulhaus Ennetgraben Klasse A2d A/angemeldet 879936
8450 Andelfingen Sek Andelfingen Klasse 2A2, 8. Sekundarklasse B/angemeldet 880030
8450 Andelfingen Sekundarschule Andelfingen B2_20-23 A/angemeldet 881058
8450 Andelfingen Sekundarschule Andelfingen Klasse 1/2c A/angemeldet 881323
8804 Au ZH Schulhaus Steinacher Klasse B2e A/angemeldet 872639
8121 Benglen Schulhaus Buechwis 1. Sek Sport Mädchen A/angemeldet 879951
8121 Benglen Schulhaus Buechwis B1b A/angemeldet 879919
8415 Berg am Irchel Primarschule Berg am Irchel Klasse 6c A/angemeldet 875640
8415 Berg am Irchel Schule Berg am Irchel Klasse B A/angemeldet 876719
8415 Berg am Irchel Schulhaus Berg am Irchel Klasse A A/angemeldet 876787
8306 Brüttisellen Sekundarschule Bruggwiesen Klasse 2BC A/angemeldet 880237
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Klasse 1b A/angemeldet 877418
8608 Bubikon Schulhaus Bergli Klasse 3a A/angemeldet 881085
8107 Buchs ZH Schule Petermoos Buchs ZH Klasse 2e A/angemeldet 880011
8107 Buchs ZH Sekundarschule Petermoos Klasse 2d A/angemeldet 876000
8107 Buchs ZH Sekundarschule Petermoos Klasse 2f A/angemeldet 876632
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch B1b A/angemeldet 879871
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch Klasse B2a A/angemeldet 873441
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Hinterbirch Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 874967
8180 Bülach Schulhaus Mettmenriet Klasse A2g A/angemeldet 877371
8180 Bülach Sekundarschule Hinterbirch Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 872737
8953 Dietikon Schule Zentral Klasse SA3e A/angemeldet 875925
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Luberzen Klasse SA 3c A/angemeldet 877846
8953 Dietikon Schulhaus Zentral Klasse SA2b A/angemeldet 873418
8600 Dübendorf Schulhaus Grüze 1-4 Klasse A3e Hänggi A/angemeldet 876838
8600 Dübendorf Sekundarschule Grüze 6 Kl. B2c - Teamgeist A/angemeldet 876630
8352 Elsau Oberstufe Elsau-Schlatt Andriu Tambornino B/angemeldet 880208
8352 Elsau Schule Elsau-Schlatt, Schulhaus Süd 6a 20/21 A/angemeldet 878797
8352 Elsau Schulhaus Ebnet 1.1ab A/angemeldet 879602
8352 Elsau Schulhaus Ebnet Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 873909
8424 Embrach Schulhaus Hungerbühl Klasse SA2a A/angemeldet 874099
8424 Embrach Schulhaus Hungerbühl Klasse SA 2b A/angemeldet 876536
8424 Embrach Sekundarschule Embrach Klasse SA2c B/angemeldet 875725
8424 Embrach Sekundarstufe Embrach Klasse SB2c A/angemeldet 876499
8320 Fehraltorf Sekundarschule Fehraltorf Klasse 3BC B/angemeldet 875837
8497 Fischenthal Schulhaus Schmittenbach Klasse Sek. 3a A/angemeldet 879548
8416 Flaach Sekundarschule Flaachtal Klasse 1. Sek A A/angemeldet 878367
8416 Flaach Sekundarschule Flaachtal Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 873658
8427 Freienstein Sekundarschule RFT Klasse 1ABa A/angemeldet 876716
8625 Gossau ZH Oberstufe Gossau ZH AB1b A/angemeldet 881220
8915 Hausen am Albis Schulhaus Weid I Klasse 1.3 A/angemeldet 876657
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Klasse 18a A/angemeldet 874968
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Sek 1b A/angemeldet 879571
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Breite Sekundarklasse 2a A/angemeldet 879530
8340 Hinwil Schulhaus Girenbad 6. Klasse Girenbad A/angemeldet 875083
8335 Hittnau Sekundarschule Hittnau Klasse 2A Sunderland A/angemeldet 876142
8302 Kloten Sek Spitz Klasse BC1c A/angemeldet 873805
8302 Kloten Sekundarschule Nägelimoos A1a A/angemeldet 880171
8302 Kloten Sekundarschule Nägelimoos BC1b A/angemeldet 880703
8302 Kloten Sekundarschule Nägelimoos Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 874312
8700 Küsnacht ZH Sekundarschule Zentrum Klasse S A2a A/angemeldet 873465
8700 Küsnacht ZH Sekundarschule Zentrum Klasse Sek Küsnacht A2b A/angemeldet 876965
8135 Langnau am Albis Schulhaus Vorder Zelg 1. Sekklasse Ab A/angemeldet 876658
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Kreis Marthalen 1ab A/angemeldet 881177
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Kreis Marthalen Klasse 3B A/angemeldet 877705
8460 Marthalen Sekundarschule Marthalen Klasse 3Ab A/angemeldet 875401
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten 7.Sekundarklasse A/angemeldet 876650
8932 Mettmenstetten Schulhaus Wygarten Klasse 1. Sek. Aa A/angemeldet 875032
8932 Mettmenstetten Sek Mättmi Wygarten II Klasse 2BbCb A/angemeldet 874314
8932 Mettmenstetten Sekundarschule Mättmi Klasse B/Ca A/angemeldet 880829
8932 Mettmenstetten Sekundarschule Mettmenstetten Klasse 1. Sek BaCa A/angemeldet 876207
8606 Nänikon Oberstufenschule Wüeri Klasse A1a A/angemeldet 872923
8606 Nänikon Schulhaus Wüeri Klasse A1b A/angemeldet 875187
8172 Niederglatt ZH Schulhaus Echi Klasse 2E / SJ 20/21 A/angemeldet 874711
8172 Niederglatt ZH Sekundarschule Eichi Klasse 1E A/angemeldet 878820
8309 Nürensdorf Sekundarschule Hatzenbühl Klasse A3 A/angemeldet 876101
8309 Nürensdorf Sekundarschule Hatzenbühl Nadia D'Alessandro A/angemeldet 874377
8942 Oberrieden Kirchstrasse 1. Sek Fausch A/angemeldet 881057
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Oberstufe Mettlen Klasse A3a A/angemeldet 876227
8330 Pfäffikon ZH Oberstufe Pfäffikon Sekundarklasse C2 A/angemeldet 876599
8197 Rafz Schulhaus Schalmenacker Klasse 3A A/angemeldet 877589
8197 Rafz Schulhaus Schalmenacker Klasse 3b A/angemeldet 877801
8197 Rafz Sekundarschule Rafz Sekundarklasse 2A A/angemeldet 875976
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A1-b1 A/angemeldet 879840
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A1c A/angemeldet 877859
8105 Regensdorf Schulhaus Ruggenacher 2 Klasse A3g A/angemeldet 876717
8805 Richterswil Schulhaus Boden Klasse Adrian Stolz A/angemeldet 873355
8805 Richterswil Schulhaus Boden Naef A/angemeldet 880749
8545 Rickenbach ZH Sekundarschule Rickenbach Klasse 8.2 B/angemeldet 879994
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 1Ab A/angemeldet 879108
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 2. Sek BC A/angemeldet 874142
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell Klasse 3A A/angemeldet 876387
8486 Rikon im Tösstal Sekundarschule Zell-Rikon Klasse 2A A/angemeldet 878973
8630 Rüti ZH Schulhaus Egg Sekklasse A1b A/angemeldet 876862
8630 Rüti ZH Sekundarschule Rüti Klasse B2b A/angemeldet 875798
8952 Schlieren Schule Reitmen Klasse A2e A/angemeldet 874771
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 874079
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Kalktarren Klasse BC2d A/angemeldet 876721
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Reitmen Klasse A1e A/angemeldet 872378
8952 Schlieren Schulhaus Reitmen Klasse BC1h A/angemeldet 875275
8174 Stadel b. Niederglatt Oberstufe Stadel Klasse 3c A/angemeldet 875646
8712 Stäfa PEGOL Schule Stäfa 1. Sekklasse A + B A/angemeldet 872435
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Klasse A3a B/angemeldet 877290
8632 Tann Schulhaus Nauen Sekklasse A1a A/angemeldet 876837
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Klasse A2a A/angemeldet 876439
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Klasse B2 B/angemeldet 880607
8632 Tann Sekundarschule Nauen Sekundarklasse B1 A/angemeldet 880600
8800 Thalwil Schulhaus Feld Klasse AB1c A/angemeldet 875400
8488 Turbenthal Sekundarschule Turbenthal-Wildberg Klasse 1ABCc A/angemeldet 876023
8248 Uhwiesen Sekundarschule Kreis Uhwiesen Klasse 1a B/angemeldet 877491
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammheim Klasse 1ABa A/angemeldet 877588
8476 Unterstammheim Sekundarschule Stammheim Sekklasse 3ABa A/angemeldet 876485
8902 Urdorf Moosmatt Sek.A1b A/angemeldet 880167
8902 Urdorf Schulhaus Moosmatt Klasse B3d B/angemeldet 875618
8610 Uster KS Uster G3d B/angemeldet 880787
8610 Uster Oberstufe Weidli (Uster) Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 875669
8610 Uster Schloss Schule Uster Klasse Primarschule A/angemeldet 878694
8610 Uster Schulhaus Krämeracker Klasse A2c A/angemeldet 877514
8610 Uster Schulhaus Krämeracker Klasse A2d A/angemeldet 877492
8604 Volketswil Gesamtschule In der Höh 1. SST Staehli Wehrli A/angemeldet 881327
8604 Volketswil Gesamtschule In der Höh 2.SST A Staehli A/angemeldet 881326
8604 Volketswil Hellwies 1.Sek a B/angemeldet 879569
8604 Volketswil In der Höh 3. Sekundarklasse (Trakt A) B/angemeldet 881133
8604 Volketswil Schulhaus Hellwies Klasse 1. Sek b A/angemeldet 877113
8820 Wädenswil Oberstufenschule Wädenswil A1b A/angemeldet 879450
8820 Wädenswil Schulhaus Rotweg Klasse Martin Lampert A/angemeldet 873420
8636 Wald ZH Schulhaus Burg Klasse A2b A/angemeldet 873443
8636 Wald ZH Schulhaus Burg Klasse B1b A/angemeldet 872718
8636 Wald ZH Sekundarschule Wald A3b A/angemeldet 879870
8636 Wald ZH Sekundarschule Wald Klasse C1 A/angemeldet 875038
8304 Wallisellen Schulhaus Bürgli Klasse BC3b A/angemeldet 875907
8304 Wallisellen Schulhaus Bürgli Klasse BC3c Kollmuss A/angemeldet 875889
8104 Weiningen ZH Oberstufe Weiningen Klasse A3b A/angemeldet 878895
8484 Weisslingen Schulhaus Schmittenacher 1 Klasse 6b A/angemeldet 874313
8542 Wiesendangen Sek Nord AB2b A/angemeldet 876824
8400 Winterthur Kantonsschule Rychenberg 2fG A/angemeldet 881080
8400 Winterthur Kantonsschule Rychenberg 3bG A/angemeldet 881081
8400 Winterthur Sekundarschule Feld Klasse 3cA A/angemeldet 873311
8400 Winterthur Sekundarschule Winterthur-Stadt Klasse 1Ab A/angemeldet 877568
8404 Winterthur Schulhaus Rychenberg Klasse 3Bc A/angemeldet 873704
8406 Winterthur Schulhaus Rosenau Klasse 2Aa Rosenau A/angemeldet 875347
8406 Winterthur Schulhaus Rosenau Klasse 2Ab Rosenau A/angemeldet 875373
8702 Zollikon Buechholz A3a B/angemeldet 878634
8001 Zürich MNG Rämibühl Klasse 1h A/angemeldet 872634
8002 Zürich Schule Lavater 2. Sekklasse Aa A/angemeldet 876683
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Albisriederplatz Klasse 1ABd A/angemeldet 875535
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Albisriederplatz Klasse 3ABc A/angemeldet 874310
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse 1ABa A/angemeldet 875972
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse 1ABb A/angemeldet 880548
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse 2Aba A/angemeldet 876928
8004 Zürich Schulhaus Feld Klasse Kühne A/angemeldet 876463
8008 Zürich Freies Gymnasium Zürich P2a A/angemeldet 879734
8045 Zürich Schulhaus Friesenberg 6. Klasse Bochsler A/angemeldet 875870
8046 Zürich Schule Käferholz Klasse 2e A/angemeldet 875749
8048 Zürich Schulhaus Kappeli Klasse S1a-3 A/angemeldet 876344
8049 Zürich Schulhaus Lachenzelg Klasse Müller A/angemeldet 872966
8050 Zürich Baumackerschule 1a A/angemeldet 881107
8050 Zürich Kantonsschule Zürich Nord Klasse U1b A/angemeldet 876206
8050 Zürich Kantonsschule Zürich Nord Klasse U2g A/angemeldet 879027
8050 Zürich Schule Leutschenbach 3. Sekundarklasse AB A/angemeldet 880892
8051 Zürich Schule Herzogenmühle 3Ba Klasse Schärer A/angemeldet 880775
8051 Zürich Schulhaus Herzogenmühle Klasse 1. Sek Ab A/angemeldet 879386
8052 Zürich Schulhaus Buhnrain Klasse 3Ab A/angemeldet 876901
8057 Zürich Schule Liguster Klasse 2. Sek A Jehle A/angemeldet 875470
8057 Zürich Schule Liguster Klasse Bürkli/Leuch A/angemeldet 879696
8057 Zürich Schulhaus Milchbuck Klasse 18c A/angemeldet 880419